2022, innogy Winter Run Olomouc
Poř.abs. | St. č. | Jméno | Klub | Kat. | Poř.kat. | Trať | Čas | Realtime | Ztráta ▼ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
221 | 1333 | Mikláš Josef | Miklášovi | M1 | 34 | 4 km | 0:38:27.55 | 0:38:06.66 | 0:24:35.13 |
220 | 1919 | Miklášová Viktorie | RT | 26 | 4 km | 0:38:27.48 | 0:38:06.53 | 0:24:35.06 | |
219 | 1320 | Lochmanová Mária | Babi v běhu | Z3 | 11 | 4 km | 0:36:17.49 | 0:36:07.71 | 0:22:25.07 |
218 | 1351 | PANSKÁ Jana | Prostě běž | MJZ | 25 | 4 km | 0:35:24.39 | 0:35:14.25 | 0:21:31.97 |
217 | 1349 | Panská Lenka | Prostě běž! | Z2 | 23 | 4 km | 0:35:24.22 | 0:35:14.43 | 0:21:31.80 |
216 | 1918 | Miklášová Lucie | Miklášovi | RT | 25 | 4 km | 0:34:39.97 | 0:34:18.95 | 0:20:47.55 |
215 | 1247 | Brücknerová Dana | Z3 | 10 | 4 km | 0:33:24.46 | 0:33:09.01 | 0:19:32.04 | |
214 | 1366 | Poláková Ivana | Z3 | 9 | 4 km | 0:33:24.20 | 0:33:08.68 | 0:19:31.78 | |
213 | 1409 | Techetová Magdalena | Z1 | 59 | 4 km | 0:33:16.64 | 0:33:10.22 | 0:19:24.22 | |
212 | 1389 | Slavětínská Kateřina | Prostě běž! | Z1 | 58 | 4 km | 0:33:06.55 | 0:32:52.52 | 0:19:14.13 |
211 | 1285 | Charvát Miroslav | M2 | 19 | 4 km | 0:32:34.85 | 0:32:19.93 | 0:18:42.43 | |
210 | 1325 | Matějová Barbora | Z1 | 57 | 4 km | 0:32:33.59 | 0:32:15.15 | 0:18:41.17 | |
209 | 1930 | Techmannová Vendula | RT | 24 | 4 km | 0:32:32.35 | 0:32:14.22 | 0:18:39.93 | |
208 | 1335 | Moravec Jan | M1 | 33 | 4 km | 0:32:14.62 | 0:32:03.61 | 0:18:22.20 | |
207 | 1317 | Kvapilová Michaela | Z1 | 56 | 4 km | 0:32:14.01 | 0:32:03.24 | 0:18:21.59 | |
206 | 1293 | kazíková nikola | NIKI Team | MJZ | 24 | 4 km | 0:31:47.14 | 0:31:29.02 | 0:17:54.72 |
205 | 1427 | Votava Ondřej | M1 | 32 | 4 km | 0:31:28.20 | 0:31:17.87 | 0:17:35.78 | |
204 | 1926 | Svojanovská Petra | RT | 23 | 4 km | 0:31:18.96 | 0:31:16.47 | 0:17:26.54 | |
203 | 1927 | Svojanovská Viktorie | RT | 22 | 4 km | 0:31:18.64 | 0:31:16.04 | 0:17:26.22 | |
202 | 1256 | Dopitová Anna | Z1 | 55 | 4 km | 0:31:07.63 | 0:30:53.38 | 0:17:15.21 | |
201 | 1291 | Karger Antonín | NIKI Team | M3 | 16 | 4 km | 0:30:59.62 | 0:30:41.25 | 0:17:07.20 |
200 | 1323 | Marková Jindřiška | MJZ | 23 | 4 km | 0:30:55.50 | 0:30:49.54 | 0:17:03.08 | |
199 | 1413 | Trávníčková Tereza | MJZ | 22 | 4 km | 0:30:55.34 | 0:30:49.45 | 0:17:02.92 | |
198 | 1352 | Panský Zdeněk | Prostě běž! | M1 | 31 | 4 km | 0:30:44.00 | 0:30:33.02 | 0:16:51.58 |
197 | 1350 | PANSKÁ Barbora | Prostě běž | MJZ | 21 | 4 km | 0:30:43.43 | 0:30:32.07 | 0:16:51.01 |
196 | 1307 | Krokerová Klára | Z1 | 54 | 4 km | 0:30:36.03 | 0:30:19.23 | 0:16:43.61 | |
195 | 1308 | Krokerová Jana | Z2 | 22 | 4 km | 0:30:35.96 | 0:30:19.61 | 0:16:43.54 | |
194 | 1410 | Tichá Jana | Z3 | 8 | 4 km | 0:30:03.33 | 0:29:57.79 | 0:16:10.91 | |
193 | 1417 | Urbanová Šárka | Z1 | 53 | 4 km | 0:29:51.62 | 0:29:42.90 | 0:15:59.20 | |
192 | 1348 | Orságová Šárka | Excalibur Army | Z1 | 52 | 4 km | 0:29:50.40 | 0:29:36.41 | 0:15:57.98 |
191 | 1343 | Nemravova Adriana | Excalibur army | Z1 | 51 | 4 km | 0:29:47.94 | 0:29:34.34 | 0:15:55.52 |
190 | 1418 | Urbanová Simona | Z2 | 21 | 4 km | 0:29:37.40 | 0:29:29.56 | 0:15:44.98 | |
189 | 1419 | Urbanová Nicol | Z1 | 50 | 4 km | 0:29:37.20 | 0:29:29.17 | 0:15:44.78 | |
188 | 1441 | Zedková Jana | Z1 | 49 | 4 km | 0:29:21.97 | 0:29:17.66 | 0:15:29.55 | |
187 | 1312 | Kučerová Tereza | Z1 | 48 | 4 km | 0:29:12.37 | 0:28:52.78 | 0:15:19.95 | |
186 | 1244 | Bohumel Ondrej | M1 | 30 | 4 km | 0:29:12.33 | 0:28:51.94 | 0:15:19.91 | |
185 | 1313 | Kudrnova Andrea | Z1 | 47 | 4 km | 0:29:07.82 | 0:29:03.99 | 0:15:15.40 | |
184 | 1924 | Řoutilová Andrea | RT | 21 | 4 km | 0:28:58.23 | 0:28:46.73 | 0:15:05.81 | |
183 | 1925 | . Matěj | RT | 20 | 4 km | 0:28:56.15 | 0:28:44.78 | 0:15:03.73 | |
182 | 1282 | Hrabovská Šárka | Z1 | 46 | 4 km | 0:28:52.58 | 0:28:41.07 | 0:15:00.16 | |
181 | 1243 | Bodanská Zuzana | Z1 | 45 | 4 km | 0:28:48.68 | 0:28:39.45 | 0:14:56.26 | |
180 | 1429 | Vrastilova Lucie | Z2 | 20 | 4 km | 0:28:39.72 | 0:28:33.16 | 0:14:47.30 | |
179 | 1303 | Králiková Monika | Z1 | 44 | 4 km | 0:28:19.67 | 0:28:14.33 | 0:14:27.25 | |
178 | 1391 | Smital Marek | M1 | 29 | 4 km | 0:28:18.16 | 0:28:01.77 | 0:14:25.74 | |
177 | 1297 | Konečná Lenka | Z1 | 43 | 4 km | 0:28:17.85 | 0:28:01.72 | 0:14:25.43 | |
176 | 1304 | Krebsová Martina | Z2 | 19 | 4 km | 0:28:13.15 | 0:27:55.99 | 0:14:20.73 | |
175 | 1398 | Szymeczkova Grażyna Anna | Z1 | 42 | 4 km | 0:28:11.15 | 0:28:02.19 | 0:14:18.73 | |
174 | 1416 | Ulmanová Pavla | Z3 | 7 | 4 km | 0:28:01.11 | 0:27:50.86 | 0:14:08.69 | |
173 | 1436 | Zápařková Sandra | Mikonauti | Z1 | 41 | 4 km | 0:27:52.50 | 0:27:33.26 | 0:14:00.08 |
172 | 1368 | Povýšilová Lenka | Z2 | 18 | 4 km | 0:27:50.77 | 0:27:32.50 | 0:13:58.35 | |
171 | 1232 | Antlová Helena | Z1 | 40 | 4 km | 0:27:46.29 | 0:27:41.69 | 0:13:53.87 | |
170 | 1324 | Martincová Iva | Z1 | 39 | 4 km | 0:27:42.71 | 0:27:24.77 | 0:13:50.29 | |
169 | 1331 | Míčková Klára | Z1 | 38 | 4 km | 0:27:32.45 | 0:27:17.38 | 0:13:40.03 | |
168 | 1275 | Hanyk Jiří | M1 | 28 | 4 km | 0:27:32.16 | 0:27:17.31 | 0:13:39.74 | |
167 | 1246 | Brückner Tomáš | MJ | 8 | 4 km | 0:27:31.87 | 0:27:16.18 | 0:13:39.45 | |
166 | 1299 | Körnerová Lucie | Z1 | 37 | 4 km | 0:27:30.86 | 0:27:19.11 | 0:13:38.44 | |
165 | 1425 | Veverková Ella | MJZ | 20 | 4 km | 0:26:50.96 | 0:26:25.97 | 0:12:58.54 | |
164 | 1259 | Dulovcová Kateřina | Z1 | 36 | 4 km | 0:26:48.77 | 0:26:32.29 | 0:12:56.35 | |
163 | 1414 | Trávníčková Markéta | Z1 | 35 | 4 km | 0:26:43.78 | 0:26:35.56 | 0:12:51.36 | |
162 | 1386 | Roudná Kateřina | Prostě běž! | Z1 | 34 | 4 km | 0:26:40.36 | 0:26:37.52 | 0:12:47.94 |
161 | 1405 | Šmotková Dáša | Z2 | 17 | 4 km | 0:26:37.49 | 0:26:27.56 | 0:12:45.07 | |
160 | 1404 | Šmotek Miroslav | M2 | 18 | 4 km | 0:26:37.48 | 0:26:27.65 | 0:12:45.06 | |
159 | 1290 | Ježková Jitka | AK E. Zátopka - Kopřivnice | Z1 | 33 | 4 km | 0:26:27.87 | 0:26:22.34 | 0:12:35.45 |
158 | 1385 | Riedlová Jana | Z1 | 32 | 4 km | 0:26:23.43 | 0:26:15.15 | 0:12:31.01 | |
157 | 1394 | Střeštíková Natálie | MJZ | 19 | 4 km | 0:26:19.51 | 0:26:05.10 | 0:12:27.09 | |
156 | 1295 | Klenovská Veronika | Prostě běž | Z2 | 16 | 4 km | 0:26:11.07 | 0:25:58.84 | 0:12:18.65 |
155 | 1311 | Kubátová Jaroslava | Z3 | 6 | 4 km | 0:26:06.21 | 0:25:59.24 | 0:12:13.79 | |
154 | 1364 | Pohlova Kamila | Z1 | 31 | 4 km | 0:25:52.57 | 0:25:48.39 | 0:12:00.15 | |
153 | 1420 | Valuchová Anna | Z1 | 30 | 4 km | 0:25:48.05 | 0:25:41.73 | 0:11:55.63 | |
152 | 1238 | Bartošek Tomáš | NN Night Run Team | M2 | 17 | 4 km | 0:25:40.48 | 0:25:35.45 | 0:11:48.06 |
151 | 1337 | Mullerova Ing. Michaela | Panda team | Z3 | 5 | 4 km | 0:25:32.95 | 0:25:28.86 | 0:11:40.53 |
150 | 1433 | Weidingerová Marcela | MJZ | 18 | 4 km | 0:25:26.68 | 0:25:15.51 | 0:11:34.26 | |
149 | 1428 | Votava Matyaš | MJ | 7 | 4 km | 0:25:21.67 | 0:25:10.95 | 0:11:29.25 | |
148 | 1402 | Škorik Zdenek | M3 | 15 | 4 km | 0:25:18.37 | 0:25:12.47 | 0:11:25.95 | |
147 | 1407 | Špatenková Anna | MJZ | 17 | 4 km | 0:25:13.47 | 0:25:11.66 | 0:11:21.05 | |
146 | 1347 | Omámik Filip | M1 | 27 | 4 km | 0:25:11.93 | 0:25:03.25 | 0:11:19.51 | |
145 | 1430 | Všetulová Kristýna | Z1 | 29 | 4 km | 0:25:11.81 | 0:25:06.55 | 0:11:19.39 | |
144 | 1240 | Bednář Petr | M3 | 14 | 4 km | 0:25:10.45 | 0:24:56.85 | 0:11:18.03 | |
143 | 1353 | Pastyříková Libuše | Z1 | 28 | 4 km | 0:25:08.52 | 0:25:06.90 | 0:11:16.10 | |
142 | 1346 | Novotná Tereza | Z1 | 27 | 4 km | 0:25:07.66 | 0:25:02.91 | 0:11:15.24 | |
141 | 1369 | Přikrylová Zuzana | Z1 | 26 | 4 km | 0:25:07.06 | 0:25:02.34 | 0:11:14.64 | |
140 | 1358 | Peřinová Nikol | Šmakuláda | MJZ | 16 | 4 km | 0:25:03.20 | 0:24:57.95 | 0:11:10.78 |
139 | 1300 | Kotenova Bohunka | SSC Otrokovice | Z3 | 4 | 4 km | 0:25:02.89 | 0:24:51.73 | 0:11:10.47 |
138 | 1287 | Charvátová Julie | MJZ | 15 | 4 km | 0:24:55.11 | 0:24:40.76 | 0:11:02.69 | |
137 | 1329 | Menclová Monika | Z2 | 15 | 4 km | 0:24:54.10 | 0:24:48.52 | 0:11:01.68 | |
136 | 1453 | Trojková Veronika | Z1 | 25 | 4 km | 0:24:48.93 | 0:24:39.91 | 0:10:56.51 | |
135 | 1336 | Muller Michael | M1 | 26 | 4 km | 0:24:48.00 | 0:24:40.86 | 0:10:55.58 | |
134 | 1267 | Hájíčková Petra | MJZ | 14 | 4 km | 0:24:40.66 | 0:24:32.93 | 0:10:48.24 | |
133 | 1902 | Bártová Helena | RT | 19 | 4 km | 0:24:38.78 | 0:24:31.97 | 0:10:46.36 | |
132 | 1415 | Tužičková Tereza | MJZ | 13 | 4 km | 0:24:38.67 | 0:24:30.86 | 0:10:46.25 | |
131 | 1449 | Šimková Berenika | MJZ | 12 | 4 km | 0:24:15.36 | 0:23:59.03 | 0:10:22.94 | |
130 | 1922 | Režňáková Kateřina | RT | 18 | 4 km | 0:24:06.44 | 0:23:59.38 | 0:10:14.02 | |
129 | 1321 | Magál Igor | M1 | 25 | 4 km | 0:23:58.25 | 0:23:40.96 | 0:10:05.83 | |
128 | 1316 | Kurková Denisa | Z1 | 24 | 4 km | 0:23:58.04 | 0:23:40.71 | 0:10:05.62 | |
127 | 1388 | Schmidt Patrik | M1 | 24 | 4 km | 0:23:50.42 | 0:23:35.64 | 0:09:58.00 | |
126 | 1322 | Mandíková Michaela | Z1 | 23 | 4 km | 0:23:50.34 | 0:23:37.39 | 0:09:57.92 | |
125 | 1279 | Horák Robert | M1 | 23 | 4 km | 0:23:50.29 | 0:23:35.64 | 0:09:57.87 | |
124 | 1903 | Krieger Jan | RT | 17 | 4 km | 0:23:36.09 | 0:23:29.64 | 0:09:43.67 | |
123 | 1327 | Mazáč Martin | Ammazying team | M2 | 16 | 4 km | 0:23:32.81 | 0:23:21.75 | 0:09:40.39 |
122 | 1442 | Libosvár Václav | MJ | 6 | 4 km | 0:23:30.74 | 0:23:15.24 | 0:09:38.32 | |
121 | 1911 | Kroutilová Tina | RT | 16 | 4 km | 0:23:29.43 | 0:23:29.43 | 0:09:37.01 | |
120 | 1910 | Kroutilová Petra | RT | 15 | 4 km | 0:23:28.59 | 0:23:27.68 | 0:09:36.17 | |
119 | 1928 | Šandová Petra | Atletika Holešov | RT | 14 | 4 km | 0:23:19.86 | 0:23:09.55 | 0:09:27.44 |
118 | 1916 | Mikala Pokludová Hana | Ski Annaberg | RT | 13 | 4 km | 0:23:12.64 | 0:23:00.56 | 0:09:20.22 |
117 | 1310 | Kubát Aleš | M3 | 13 | 4 km | 0:23:11.19 | 0:23:03.67 | 0:09:18.77 | |
116 | 1301 | Koutná Božena | RUN magazine team | Z3 | 3 | 4 km | 0:23:10.94 | 0:23:05.89 | 0:09:18.52 |
115 | 1444 | Kořínková Markéta | Z1 | 22 | 4 km | 0:23:08.41 | 0:22:51.13 | 0:09:15.99 | |
114 | 1298 | Kornášová Pavlína | Z1 | 21 | 4 km | 0:23:03.27 | 0:22:44.70 | 0:09:10.85 | |
113 | 1439 | Zdrubecký Vratislav | Night Run Team | M3 | 12 | 4 km | 0:23:01.16 | 0:22:58.76 | 0:09:08.74 |
112 | 1265 | Grygarova Marketa | Z1 | 20 | 4 km | 0:22:59.90 | 0:22:53.97 | 0:09:07.48 | |
111 | 1245 | Brabec Ivo | SDH Hluchov | M2 | 15 | 4 km | 0:22:59.82 | 0:22:43.98 | 0:09:07.40 |
110 | 1929 | Šando Filip | RT | 12 | 4 km | 0:22:58.37 | 0:22:47.89 | 0:09:05.95 | |
109 | 1284 | Hrubý Jakub | MJ | 5 | 4 km | 0:22:57.42 | 0:22:44.56 | 0:09:05.00 | |
108 | 1250 | Císařová Lenka | Z2 | 14 | 4 km | 0:22:57.27 | 0:22:51.07 | 0:09:04.85 | |
107 | 1434 | Woś Richard | Ostrava | M3 | 11 | 4 km | 0:22:57.24 | 0:22:44.00 | 0:09:04.82 |
106 | 1412 | Tovarkova Katka | Z2 | 13 | 4 km | 0:22:49.66 | 0:22:34.92 | 0:08:57.24 | |
105 | 1262 | Freharová Ivana | Night Run Team | Z1 | 19 | 4 km | 0:22:47.76 | 0:22:42.94 | 0:08:55.34 |
104 | 1365 | Poláková Lenka | Z1 | 18 | 4 km | 0:22:44.36 | 0:22:41.49 | 0:08:51.94 | |
103 | 1306 | Krobotová Petra | Night Run Team | MJZ | 11 | 4 km | 0:22:43.57 | 0:22:37.42 | 0:08:51.15 |
102 | 1395 | Stuchlík Jan | M3 | 10 | 4 km | 0:22:29.76 | 0:22:20.13 | 0:08:37.34 | |
101 | 1454 | Rychlá Pavlína | INNOGY | Z1 | 17 | 4 km | 0:22:29.72 | 0:22:14.64 | 0:08:37.30 |
100 | 1341 | Němec Pavel | M3 | 9 | 4 km | 0:22:29.46 | 0:22:06.22 | 0:08:37.04 | |
99 | 1278 | Hlavizna Pavel | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | M2 | 14 | 4 km | 0:22:29.35 | 0:22:26.70 | 0:08:36.93 |
98 | 1367 | Pospíšilová Kristýna | Z1 | 16 | 4 km | 0:22:27.93 | 0:22:20.66 | 0:08:35.51 | |
97 | 1457 | Oralová Kateřina | MAKEJSKATKOU | Z1 | 15 | 4 km | 0:22:24.18 | 0:22:04.72 | 0:08:31.76 |
96 | 1917 | . Albína | RT | 11 | 4 km | 0:22:22.85 | 0:22:10.56 | 0:08:30.43 | |
95 | 1296 | Kolářová Michaela | Z1 | 14 | 4 km | 0:22:18.71 | 0:22:05.05 | 0:08:26.29 | |
94 | 1319 | Linhartová Adriana | Olomouc | Z2 | 12 | 4 km | 0:22:18.06 | 0:22:04.19 | 0:08:25.64 |
93 | 1356 | Pavlů Kateřina | MJZ | 10 | 4 km | 0:22:17.85 | 0:22:15.12 | 0:08:25.43 | |
92 | 1400 | Šebek Miroslav | M2 | 13 | 4 km | 0:22:17.31 | 0:22:03.57 | 0:08:24.89 | |
91 | 1257 | Dostál Miroslav | M3 | 8 | 4 km | 0:22:13.10 | 0:22:09.83 | 0:08:20.68 | |
90 | 1914 | Mikala David | AKEZ Kopřivnice | RT | 10 | 4 km | 0:22:11.39 | 0:21:59.44 | 0:08:18.97 |
89 | 1443 | Špilerová Věra | CK PeMaP Přerov | Z2 | 11 | 4 km | 0:22:11.11 | 0:22:09.65 | 0:08:18.69 |
88 | 1915 | . Matouš | RT | 9 | 4 km | 0:22:11.07 | 0:21:58.77 | 0:08:18.65 | |
87 | 1932 | Tomancova Hana | RT | 8 | 4 km | 0:22:08.13 | 0:21:55.54 | 0:08:15.71 | |
86 | 1361 | Piterka Rudolf | M1 | 22 | 4 km | 0:22:07.32 | 0:22:04.24 | 0:08:14.90 | |
85 | 1315 | Kuchařová Alena | Z1 | 13 | 4 km | 0:22:07.04 | 0:22:04.03 | 0:08:14.62 | |
84 | 1268 | Hájíčková Sabina | Z1 | 12 | 4 km | 0:21:56.61 | 0:21:52.34 | 0:08:04.19 | |
83 | 1905 | Heřman Jakub | RT | 7 | 4 km | 0:21:55.70 | 0:21:53.60 | 0:08:03.28 | |
82 | 1362 | Plšková Jana | Prostě běž | Z1 | 11 | 4 km | 0:21:52.54 | 0:21:33.36 | 0:08:00.12 |
81 | 1392 | Staňková Lenka | Z2 | 10 | 4 km | 0:21:47.40 | 0:21:42.49 | 0:07:54.98 | |
80 | 1332 | Mikešová Petra | Z2 | 9 | 4 km | 0:21:44.41 | 0:21:40.56 | 0:07:51.99 | |
79 | 1271 | Hanke Marika | Night Run Team | Z3 | 2 | 4 km | 0:21:39.68 | 0:21:38.51 | 0:07:47.26 |
78 | 1254 | Dittrichová Martina | Z1 | 10 | 4 km | 0:21:39.53 | 0:21:33.86 | 0:07:47.11 | |
77 | 1334 | Molnárová Kateřina | MJZ | 9 | 4 km | 0:21:38.63 | 0:21:36.88 | 0:07:46.21 | |
76 | 1286 | Charvát Miroslav | MaDoEl | M3 | 7 | 4 km | 0:21:35.78 | 0:21:32.52 | 0:07:43.36 |
75 | 1424 | Veverkova Eva | Koblížkovi | Z2 | 8 | 4 km | 0:21:35.69 | 0:21:10.50 | 0:07:43.27 |
74 | 1448 | Chrastinová Lenka | Z1 | 9 | 4 km | 0:21:32.69 | 0:21:28.62 | 0:07:40.27 | |
73 | 1266 | Gurkova Dana | Z1 | 8 | 4 km | 0:21:30.73 | 0:21:17.23 | 0:07:38.31 | |
72 | 1445 | Šando Martin | M3 | 6 | 4 km | 0:21:25.89 | 0:21:15.31 | 0:07:33.47 | |
71 | 1280 | Horák Jiří | M2 | 12 | 4 km | 0:21:23.30 | 0:21:14.31 | 0:07:30.88 | |
70 | 1435 | Zápařka Radek | Mikonauti | M1 | 21 | 4 km | 0:21:22.60 | 0:21:03.61 | 0:07:30.18 |
69 | 1233 | Bábek Martin | Šneci v běhu | M3 | 5 | 4 km | 0:21:17.00 | 0:20:54.23 | 0:07:24.58 |
68 | 1411 | Topitschová Adéla | MJZ | 8 | 4 km | 0:21:02.80 | 0:20:57.84 | 0:07:10.38 | |
67 | 1277 | Hermanová Dana | Z1 | 7 | 4 km | 0:20:56.89 | 0:20:49.50 | 0:07:04.47 | |
66 | 1446 | Pokorná Dana | FLYING RUNNERS | Z1 | 6 | 4 km | 0:20:55.43 | 0:20:32.38 | 0:07:03.01 |
65 | 1363 | Pobořilová Anet | MJZ | 7 | 4 km | 0:20:52.92 | 0:20:44.04 | 0:07:00.50 | |
64 | 1455 | Rychlá Karolína | INNOGY | MJZ | 6 | 4 km | 0:20:51.69 | 0:20:44.10 | 0:06:59.27 |
63 | 1234 | Balihar Jiří | Balini FSC | M1 | 20 | 4 km | 0:20:49.49 | 0:20:47.28 | 0:06:57.07 |
62 | 1406 | Šnajdrová Gabriela | Z1 | 5 | 4 km | 0:20:47.56 | 0:20:35.44 | 0:06:55.14 | |
61 | 1933 | Tomanec Tomáš | RT | 6 | 4 km | 0:20:46.89 | 0:20:34.46 | 0:06:54.47 | |
60 | 1330 | Metelka Vlastimil | Medvědi | M2 | 11 | 4 km | 0:20:45.91 | 0:20:25.72 | 0:06:53.49 |
59 | 1452 | Bednářová Adéla | Olomouc | MJZ | 5 | 4 km | 0:20:43.96 | 0:20:30.89 | 0:06:51.54 |
58 | 1237 | Bárta Daniel | MJ | 4 | 4 km | 0:20:30.43 | 0:20:23.46 | 0:06:38.01 | |
57 | 1920 | Pavlů Andrea | RT | 5 | 4 km | 0:20:27.90 | 0:20:25.28 | 0:06:35.48 | |
56 | 1355 | Pavlíčková Zuzana | Z2 | 7 | 4 km | 0:20:21.81 | 0:20:03.86 | 0:06:29.39 | |
55 | 1342 | Němec Viktor | MJ | 3 | 4 km | 0:20:20.35 | 0:20:02.34 | 0:06:27.93 | |
54 | 1260 | Felcman Martin | M2 | 10 | 4 km | 0:20:20.13 | 0:20:18.08 | 0:06:27.71 | |
53 | 1921 | Pavlů David | RT | 4 | 4 km | 0:20:12.37 | 0:20:09.81 | 0:06:19.95 | |
52 | 1309 | Kubáčková Lucie | MJZ | 4 | 4 km | 0:20:11.13 | 0:20:02.70 | 0:06:18.71 | |
51 | 1396 | Supík Lukáš | M1 | 19 | 4 km | 0:20:07.92 | 0:19:51.73 | 0:06:15.50 | |
50 | 1294 | Kilarova Jana | MK Seitl Ostrava | Z2 | 6 | 4 km | 0:20:05.28 | 0:20:02.18 | 0:06:12.86 |
49 | 1273 | Hanousek Miroslav | M3 | 4 | 4 km | 0:19:59.47 | 0:19:57.29 | 0:06:07.05 | |
48 | 1274 | Hanousková Martina | Z3 | 1 | 4 km | 0:19:59.45 | 0:19:57.28 | 0:06:07.03 | |
47 | 1357 | Pecha Stanislav | M2 | 9 | 4 km | 0:19:59.16 | 0:19:49.64 | 0:06:06.74 | |
46 | 1326 | Mateřánková Gabriela | BKČS | Z2 | 5 | 4 km | 0:19:54.31 | 0:19:53.22 | 0:06:01.89 |
45 | 1248 | Cekulová Adéla | Night Run Team | Z1 | 4 | 4 km | 0:19:53.39 | 0:19:50.18 | 0:06:00.97 |
44 | 1397 | Svobodová Lada | Z2 | 4 | 4 km | 0:19:37.01 | 0:19:32.37 | 0:05:44.59 | |
43 | 1338 | Najmanová Marcela | Sokol Hradec Králové | Z2 | 3 | 4 km | 0:19:34.42 | 0:19:33.63 | 0:05:42.00 |
42 | 1255 | Dobeš Petr | M3 | 3 | 4 km | 0:19:32.51 | 0:19:30.95 | 0:05:40.09 | |
41 | 1289 | Jehlička Vladimír | M1 | 18 | 4 km | 0:19:27.82 | 0:19:20.23 | 0:05:35.40 | |
40 | 1264 | Glogovský David | Šneci v běhu | M1 | 17 | 4 km | 0:19:25.85 | 0:19:17.25 | 0:05:33.43 |
39 | 1288 | Jakubíčková Hanka | PSK Olymp | Z1 | 3 | 4 km | 0:19:25.55 | 0:19:21.14 | 0:05:33.13 |
38 | 1328 | Mencl Miloš | NN Night Run Team | M1 | 16 | 4 km | 0:19:24.68 | 0:19:24.41 | 0:05:32.26 |
37 | 1451 | Šnoblová Markéta | Z2 | 2 | 4 km | 0:19:24.06 | 0:19:22.95 | 0:05:31.64 | |
36 | 1423 | Velecký Petr | M3 | 2 | 4 km | 0:19:02.55 | 0:18:58.90 | 0:05:10.13 | |
35 | 1272 | Hanousek Jiří | Road racing Podorlicko | M1 | 15 | 4 km | 0:18:38.59 | 0:18:34.85 | 0:04:46.17 |
34 | 1283 | Hrbková Hana | Letim palicu | Z1 | 2 | 4 km | 0:18:35.09 | 0:18:32.84 | 0:04:42.67 |
33 | 1387 | Sečkár Alois | TJ Sokol Praha-Krč | M1 | 14 | 4 km | 0:18:29.53 | 0:18:26.88 | 0:04:37.11 |
32 | 1251 | Čechal Petr | SKP Nymburk | M2 | 8 | 4 km | 0:18:21.86 | 0:18:16.14 | 0:04:29.44 |
31 | 1281 | Horecký Čeněk | HEČ Nový Přerov | M1 | 13 | 4 km | 0:18:17.58 | 0:18:14.22 | 0:04:25.16 |
30 | 1384 | Rajnoha Petr | Rejsci | M1 | 12 | 4 km | 0:18:15.82 | 0:18:07.68 | 0:04:23.40 |
29 | 1235 | Balihar Jiří | Balini FSC | M2 | 7 | 4 km | 0:18:09.97 | 0:18:07.15 | 0:04:17.55 |
28 | 1421 | Vaníček Zdeněk | M2 | 6 | 4 km | 0:18:02.82 | 0:18:00.14 | 0:04:10.40 | |
27 | 1440 | Zedek Lukáš | Nigth Run Team | M1 | 11 | 4 km | 0:17:57.63 | 0:17:56.63 | 0:04:05.21 |
26 | 1438 | Zdrubecká Jana | Night Run Team | MJZ | 3 | 4 km | 0:17:48.47 | 0:17:48.47 | 0:03:56.05 |
25 | 1339 | Němcová Michaela | MJZ | 2 | 4 km | 0:17:48.20 | 0:17:47.02 | 0:03:55.78 | |
24 | 1904 | Heřman Jan | Heřmíci | RT | 3 | 4 km | 0:17:46.65 | 0:17:45.12 | 0:03:54.23 |
23 | 1261 | Fiala Antonín | M1 | 10 | 4 km | 0:17:43.21 | 0:17:31.60 | 0:03:50.79 | |
22 | 1390 | Smetana Lukáš | Ostrava | MJ | 2 | 4 km | 0:17:42.52 | 0:17:38.86 | 0:03:50.10 |
21 | 1359 | Petr Oto | M1 | 9 | 4 km | 0:17:40.34 | 0:17:39.20 | 0:03:47.92 | |
20 | 1276 | Hastíková Jarmila | Z2 | 1 | 4 km | 0:17:31.14 | 0:17:30.78 | 0:03:38.72 | |
19 | 1432 | Wegschmiedova Adela | Český běžecký klub | MJZ | 1 | 4 km | 0:17:23.65 | 0:17:21.87 | 0:03:31.23 |
18 | 1912 | Mazáčová Martina | NN Night Run Team | RT | 2 | 4 km | 0:17:15.89 | 0:17:15.38 | 0:03:23.47 |
17 | 1340 | Němec Michal | Vepřová | M2 | 5 | 4 km | 0:17:07.62 | 0:17:06.70 | 0:03:15.20 |
16 | 1913 | Mazáč Michal | RT | 1 | 4 km | 0:16:47.85 | 0:16:46.66 | 0:02:55.43 | |
15 | 1269 | Hanáček Pavel | M1 | 8 | 4 km | 0:16:45.11 | 0:16:43.79 | 0:02:52.69 | |
14 | 1292 | Kašná Markéta | TJ Jäkl Karviná/BK Ludgeřovice | Z1 | 1 | 4 km | 0:16:07.26 | 0:16:06.40 | 0:02:14.84 |
13 | 1431 | Wawreczka David | TJ Jakl Karvina | M2 | 4 | 4 km | 0:16:02.28 | 0:16:02.28 | 0:02:09.86 |
12 | 1270 | Hanke David | Night Run Team | M3 | 1 | 4 km | 0:16:01.43 | 0:16:01.43 | 0:02:09.01 |
11 | 1249 | Císař Otto | M2 | 3 | 4 km | 0:15:59.83 | 0:15:59.11 | 0:02:07.41 | |
10 | 1408 | Tarana Jan Adam | Mattoni Freerun Frýdek Místek | MJ | 1 | 4 km | 0:15:59.73 | 0:15:59.40 | 0:02:07.31 |
9 | 1318 | Lettava Marek | M1 | 7 | 4 km | 0:15:57.09 | 0:15:56.20 | 0:02:04.67 | |
8 | 1456 | Rychlý Pavel | INNOGY | M1 | 6 | 4 km | 0:15:48.77 | 0:15:41.99 | 0:01:56.35 |
7 | 1239 | Bednář Richard | Night run team, CEPro team | M1 | 5 | 4 km | 0:15:35.06 | 0:15:35.06 | 0:01:42.64 |
6 | 1422 | Vavrečka Libor | Run Magazine Team | M2 | 2 | 4 km | 0:15:34.41 | 0:15:34.41 | 0:01:41.99 |
5 | 1458 | Kubias David | Bezecke treninky online | M2 | 1 | 4 km | 0:15:21.88 | 0:15:21.36 | 0:01:29.46 |
4 | 1360 | Pisar Martin | Team CykloTrener | M1 | 4 | 4 km | 0:15:02.52 | 0:15:02.52 | 0:01:10.10 |
3 | 1241 | Bejček Patrik | Trailpoint.cz | M1 | 3 | 4 km | 0:14:12.19 | 0:14:12.19 | 0:00:19.77 |
2 | 1447 | Pozdenkov Michael | 2BWinner | M1 | 2 | 4 km | 0:13:56.34 | 0:13:55.47 | 0:00:03.92 |
1 | 1450 | Šimek Jakub | Morek.cz | M1 | 1 | 4 km | 0:13:52.42 | 0:13:52.42 |