2021, ŠKODA FIT půlmaraton
Poř.abs. | St. č. | Jméno | Klub | Kat. | Poř.kat. | Trať ▼ | Čas | Realtime | Ztráta | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4019 | KOUTNÍK PETR Jelínek Jakub Červený Martin Červený Pavel | Runstein | S4 | 1 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 1:25:14.36 | 1:25:14.36 | Diplom | |
2 | 4034 | Podlena Václav Michalík Michal Svoboda Ondřej Holub Radek | ZF Engineering Plzeň | S4 | 2 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 1:28:57.33 | 1:28:57.33 | 0:03:42.97 | Diplom |
3 | 4041 | Síbrová Lucie Heřman Petra Borůvka František Frančík Lukáš | Holky z plakátu | S4 | 3 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 1:36:48.37 | 1:36:48.37 | 0:11:34.01 | Diplom |
4 | 4006 | Hebr Martin Petráček Martin Hábrová Zuzana Surman Milan | 69Tr | S4 | 4 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 1:37:21.77 | 1:37:21.77 | 0:12:07.41 | Diplom |
5 | 4011 | Kadlec Ivo Růžička Milan Tomek Petr Lejček Petr | S4 | 5 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 1:38:41.56 | 1:38:41.56 | 0:13:27.20 | Diplom | |
6 | 4012 | Kakeš Zbyněk Churavý Václav Diviš Bedřich Jaša Lukáš | TKZ | S4 | 6 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 1:38:51.15 | 1:38:51.15 | 0:13:36.79 | Diplom |
7 | 4042 | Skalák Jan Král Pavel Král Luboš Sadloň Jaromír | Pivas 96 | S4 | 7 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 1:40:10.96 | 1:40:10.96 | 0:14:56.60 | Diplom |
8 | 4043 | Šebesta David Rumlová Alena Krocová Jitka Ruml Pavel | Julky team | S4 | 8 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 1:41:01.60 | 1:41:01.60 | 0:15:47.24 | Diplom |
9 | 4040 | Sedlacek Karel Korjenek Milan Sedláčková Blanka Palacký Václav | DĚDA FAMILY | S4 | 9 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 1:50:14.51 | 1:50:14.51 | 0:25:00.15 | Diplom |
10 | 4045 | Šilingr Zdeněk Malý Ladislav Štípek David Marcipánek Ondřej | Tvojebábamámalejpenis | S4 | 10 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 1:50:32.83 | 1:50:32.83 | 0:25:18.47 | Diplom |
11 | 4046 | Švantnerová Václava Klailová Ludmila Klail Pavel Švantner Dominik | Nik team | S4 | 11 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 1:50:34.45 | 1:50:34.45 | 0:25:20.09 | Diplom |
12 | 4005 | Hanzlíková Hana Žohová Hana Olšanová Olga Hanzlík Miroslav | Eaglovice Team | S4 | 12 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 1:50:40.70 | 1:50:40.70 | 0:25:26.34 | Diplom |
13 | 4049 | Votípka Radek Votípka Matěj Kudová Aneta Votípková Eliška | Divoká Otava | S4 | 13 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 1:50:59.54 | 1:50:59.54 | 0:25:45.18 | Diplom |
14 | 4047 | Tydorová Soňa Tydorová Ivana Tydorová Jana Sosna Lukáš | Lečino TEAM | S4 | 14 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 1:52:39.16 | 1:52:39.16 | 0:27:24.80 | Diplom |
15 | 4030 | Mikutová Valentýna Mikuta Daniel Markvartová Jana Markvart Petr | MaMi | S4 | 15 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 1:55:37.76 | 1:55:37.76 | 0:30:23.40 | Diplom |
16 | 4028 | Mančík Andrea Kačírková Andrea Pytlík Štruncová Veronika Hodrová Dominika | Lhotský běhny | S4 | 16 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 1:56:00.20 | 1:56:00.20 | 0:30:45.84 | Diplom |
17 | 4035 | Přenosil Vladimír Novák Stanislav Jedlička Jiří Šůla Matěj | Konplan | S4 | 17 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 1:56:01.94 | 1:56:01.94 | 0:30:47.58 | Diplom |
18 | 4022 | Kubín Marek Slovák Petr Georgiev Nikolay Toma Marek | Pmdp- Green hornets | S4 | 18 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 1:56:43.68 | 1:56:43.68 | 0:31:29.32 | Diplom |
19 | 4026 | Lisý Štěpán Skřička David Krocová Martina Krocová Martina | ŠTĚKADAMA | S4 | 19 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 1:56:44.80 | 1:56:44.80 | 0:31:30.44 | Diplom |
20 | 4001 | Benešová Petra Jablonský Saša Šrámek Pavel Klimešová Milena | Páteční grilovačka | S4 | 20 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 1:57:04.45 | 1:57:04.45 | 0:31:50.09 | Diplom |
21 | 4004 | Drahozal Michal Loudová Soňa Lieblová Markéta Řežábková Veronika | Stodská nemocnice | S4 | 21 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 1:57:19.56 | 1:57:19.56 | 0:32:05.20 | Diplom |
22 | 4039 | Rybářová Veronika Klečka Jaroslav Anýžová Šárka Latner Milan | Čtyři stateční | S4 | 22 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 1:59:56.48 | 1:59:56.48 | 0:34:42.12 | Diplom |
23 | 4052 | Štrunc Dominik Horský David Mudra Petr Mudra Lukáš | S4 | 23 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 2:00:36.65 | 2:00:36.65 | 0:35:22.29 | Diplom | |
24 | 4032 | Pešková Hana Birngruber Anna Schafel Michael Birngruber Johannes | Fun team | S4 | 24 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 2:00:43.60 | 2:00:43.60 | 0:35:29.24 | Diplom |
25 | 4000 | Baníková Martina Baník Martin Plecitá Daniela Baníková Michaela | Klokani | S4 | 25 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 2:01:16.02 | 2:01:16.02 | 0:36:01.66 | Diplom |
26 | 4048 | Valášek Ondřej Kapsa František Dejlová Kamila Urbanová Kristýna | Jakoby team | S4 | 26 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 2:01:22.89 | 2:01:22.89 | 0:36:08.53 | Diplom |
27 | 4029 | Maxová Jana Maxa Jaroslav Valentová Vladimíra Valenta Aleš | MAXFIT | S4 | 27 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 2:03:22.61 | 2:03:22.61 | 0:38:08.25 | Diplom |
28 | 4033 | Peterková Kateřina Fenclová Kateřina Fenclová Veronika Okluská Monika | Šneci a Kačenky | S4 | 28 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 2:04:20.51 | 2:04:20.51 | 0:39:06.15 | Diplom |
29 | 4014 | Kalinová Pavlína Trojanová Jitka Mainerová Iva Kasal Jakub | PMDP-holky v běhu | S4 | 29 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 2:04:54.32 | 2:04:54.32 | 0:39:39.96 | Diplom |
30 | 4007 | Hlaváčková Naďa Rybář Stanislav Krs Martin Reitspies Michal | Béčka | S4 | 30 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 2:05:03.33 | 2:05:03.33 | 0:39:48.97 | Diplom |
31 | 4002 | Bokuvkova Hana Kozlerová Michaela Enžlová Václava Bokůvka Marek | mi.ha.ve.ma. | S4 | 31 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 2:05:08.87 | 2:05:08.87 | 0:39:54.51 | Diplom |
32 | 4018 | Košanová Jája Pechová Vendula Vlas Jiří Dubská Kateřina | LDN | S4 | 32 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 2:05:22.99 | 2:05:22.99 | 0:40:08.63 | Diplom |
33 | 4023 | Kunštová Kateřina Kunštová Julie Lipavská Michaela Maroušková Žaneta | Rozběháme Strakonice | S4 | 33 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 2:06:11.16 | 2:06:11.16 | 0:40:56.80 | Diplom |
34 | 4053 | Lochamnová Bára Hašková martina Muniya Kůrková Lenka | S4 | 34 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 2:07:06.39 | 2:07:06.39 | 0:41:52.03 | Diplom | |
35 | 4051 | Zuzáková Petra Pěkná Petra Majerová Marie Říhánková Jana | Touškovske matky v běhu | S4 | 35 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 2:08:18.03 | 2:08:18.03 | 0:43:03.67 | Diplom |
36 | 4050 | Wenig Jan Pham Christina Novákovou Šárku Čapek Michal | Reckitt 4 Mix | S4 | 36 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 2:08:33.22 | 2:08:33.22 | 0:43:18.86 | Diplom |
37 | 4036 | Rádlová Lenka Vrátníková Alice Nový Petr Králová Eva | Tým ELAP | S4 | 37 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 2:09:35.24 | 2:09:35.24 | 0:44:20.88 | Diplom |
38 | 4010 | Jelínek Tomáš Jelínková Ivana Štorc Jiří Štorcová Lenka | Rampušáci | S4 | 38 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 2:10:19.90 | 2:10:19.90 | 0:45:05.54 | Diplom |
39 | 4017 | Knopová Dana Fryčková Štěpánka Vimrová Tereza Růžičková Jana | Běhny za zenitem | S4 | 39 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 2:10:22.86 | 2:10:22.86 | 0:45:08.50 | Diplom |
40 | 4037 | Roedlova Adela Lisakova Iva Lisak Peter Mihalik Dusan | Nebudeme posledni | S4 | 40 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 2:10:45.05 | 2:10:45.05 | 0:45:30.69 | Diplom |
41 | 4044 | Šebová Lucie Prokopová Jana Kučerová Jana Máslová Veronika | Ženy v běhu | S4 | 41 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 2:11:15.01 | 2:11:15.01 | 0:46:00.65 | Diplom |
42 | 4025 | Lehečka Zdeněk Šafrová Jana Do Viet Hung Táborský Pavel | (J)elita | S4 | 42 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 2:11:33.91 | 2:11:33.91 | 0:46:19.55 | Diplom |
43 | 4021 | Kubalíková Lucie Kubalík Petr Grygarová Klára Sedláčková | 3 + 1 | S4 | 43 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 2:14:23.56 | 2:14:23.56 | 0:49:09.20 | Diplom |
44 | 4016 | Keřlíková Petra Matoušková Kateřina Brázdová Jitka Stehlíková Klára | Holky před přechodem :-) | S4 | 44 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 2:19:07.52 | 2:19:07.52 | 0:53:53.16 | Diplom |
45 | 4015 | Kelnerová Stanislava Zelenková Olga Touš Radek Schneider Michal | Air Bank Plzeň | S4 | 45 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 2:20:13.53 | 2:20:13.53 | 0:54:59.17 | Diplom |
46 | 4031 | Pejcharová Jana KREJSOVÁ Alena Pejcharová Klárka Krejsová Valerie | To dáme | S4 | 46 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 2:22:28.70 | 2:22:28.70 | 0:57:14.34 | Diplom |
47 | 4027 | Malá Irena Weissová Simona Čížková Martina Plevková Šárka | Mršiny | S4 | 47 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 2:24:14.68 | 2:24:14.68 | 0:59:00.32 | Diplom |
48 | 4020 | Králová Tereza Flesar Jan Král Petr Šebková Simona | Šneci | S4 | 48 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 2:25:15.14 | 2:25:15.14 | 1:00:00.78 | Diplom |
49 | 4009 | Janová Marcela Jana Pavel Holá Dana Holý Jiří | 4x5 km ČSOB | S4 | 49 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 2:25:35.02 | 2:25:35.02 | 1:00:20.66 | Diplom |
50 | 4003 | Doubravová Michaela Štěpán Petr Hlobilová Dana Hörl Ondřej | Energetici | S4 | 50 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 2:26:50.58 | 2:26:50.58 | 1:01:36.22 | Diplom |
51 | 4008 | Janoušková Lucie Dušková Kateřina Švehla Jan Hajná Tereza | DREAM TEAM | S4 | 51 | Štafety 4 x 5 km | 2:29:46.54 | 2:29:46.54 | 1:04:32.18 | Diplom |