2021, Dětský Cross Country Beckov 2021, pohlaví: muž, kategorie: MZ2 - Žáci 2 - rok narození 2011 - 2012
Poř.kat. ▲ | St. č. | Jméno | Klub | Poř.trať. | Trať | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 249 | Pňovský Sebastian | Silvini team | 1 | A5 | 0:11:24.09 | |
2 | 71 | Semerád Marek | CYKLOSTAR Trek Pirelli | 2 | A5 | 0:11:46.24 | 0:00:22.15 |
3 | 47 | Kohout Jindřich | Velo akademie Kladno | 3 | A5 | 0:11:46.28 | 0:00:22.19 |
4 | 150 | Rybář Kryštof | CK LOKO Rakovník | 4 | A5 | 0:11:47.50 | 0:00:23.41 |
5 | 82 | Zavadil Mikuláš | Cycling Academy Tábor | 5 | A5 | 0:11:48.28 | 0:00:24.19 |
6 | 31 | Fous Vít | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 6 | A5 | 0:11:55.47 | 0:00:31.38 |
7 | 260 | Škopek Patrik | Author Team Stupno | 7 | A5 | 0:11:55.88 | 0:00:31.79 |
8 | 13 | Vašiček Robin | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 8 | A5 | 0:12:02.62 | 0:00:38.53 |
9 | 295 | varys Filip | 9 | A5 | 0:12:05.72 | 0:00:41.63 | |
10 | 51 | Tobrman Robin | COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE | 10 | A5 | 0:12:08.39 | 0:00:44.30 |
11 | 97 | Benda Stanislav | Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín | 11 | A5 | 0:12:08.92 | 0:00:44.83 |
12 | 86 | Šedivý Antonín | Bicykl Tem Ústí nad Labem | 12 | A5 | 0:12:10.93 | 0:00:46.84 |
13 | 118 | Tomeš Roman | Cycology North Bike Club | 13 | A5 | 0:12:20.35 | 0:00:56.26 |
14 | 317 | Janata Jakub | 14 | A5 | 0:12:21.17 | 0:00:57.08 | |
15 | 318 | Janata Lukáš | 15 | A5 | 0:12:33.57 | 0:01:09.48 | |
16 | 43 | Nedvěd Maxmilián | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 16 | A5 | 0:12:36.67 | 0:01:12.58 |
17 | 287 | Křižák Matěj | CK LOKO Rakovník | 17 | A5 | 0:12:37.21 | 0:01:13.12 |
18 | 327 | Bondy Štěpán | Cycology North Bike club | 18 | A5 | 0:12:49.83 | 0:01:25.74 |
19 | 50 | Zazvonil Jáchym | Velo Akademie Kladno | 19 | A5 | 0:12:57.28 | 0:01:33.19 |
20 | 83 | Zavadil Tobiáš | Cycling Academy Tábor | 20 | A5 | 0:12:57.29 | 0:01:33.20 |
21 | 278 | Chlubna Šimon | Moravec Team | 21 | A5 | 0:13:01.95 | 0:01:37.86 |
22 | 22 | Vyšín Tomáš | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 22 | A5 | 0:13:08.45 | 0:01:44.36 |
23 | 338 | Hloušek Miroslav | velo akademie Kladno | 23 | A5 | 0:13:15.20 | 0:01:51.11 |
24 | 100 | Jirka Jaroslav | VELO AKADEMIE KLADNO | 24 | A5 | 0:13:18.53 | 0:01:54.44 |
25 | 163 | Hruda Petr | Drahanský sport team | 25 | A5 | 0:13:27.12 | 0:02:03.03 |
26 | 166 | Bolf David | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 26 | A5 | 0:13:47.73 | 0:02:23.64 |
27 | 191 | Studnička Michal | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 27 | A5 | 0:13:52.13 | 0:02:28.04 |
28 | 114 | Čtrnáctý Antonín | Velo Akademie Kladno | 28 | A5 | 0:13:55.75 | 0:02:31.66 |
29 | 347 | Švambera Sebastian | 29 | A5 | 0:14:05.36 | 0:02:41.27 | |
30 | 80 | Hrdina Matyáš | Junior kross bikeranch team | 30 | A5 | 0:14:06.92 | 0:02:42.83 |
31 | 319 | Souček Jakub | Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem | 31 | A5 | 0:14:19.27 | 0:02:55.18 |
32 | 292 | Libíček Matyáš | 32 | A5 | 0:14:30.28 | 0:03:06.19 | |
33 | 354 | Dobrý Ondřej | CK LOKO Rakovník | 33 | A5 | 0:14:39.52 | 0:03:15.43 |
34 | 261 | Bidrman David | CK Loko Rakovník | 34 | A5 | 0:15:09.89 | 0:03:45.80 |
35 | 352 | Hrdlička Filip | FAKEER TEAM | 52 | A5 | 0:13:34.14 | 0:02:10.05 |
36 | 380 | Bajgar Filip | 53 | A5 | 0:13:41.13 | 0:02:17.04 | |
37 | 383 | Kotrba Matěj | 55 | A5 | 0:14:31.22 | 0:03:07.13 | |
38 | 7 | Shestak David | 56 | A5 | 0:15:25.57 | 0:04:01.48 |