2020, OLYMPIJSKÝ BĚH - Ladronka
Poř.abs. | St. č. | Jméno | Klub | Kat. | Poř.kat. | Trať | Čas ▼ | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 72 | Holas Jaromir | KM2 | 13 | 5 km | 0:52:23.81 | 0:34:20.14 | |
58 | 8 | Zajícová Šárka | KZ1 | 25 | 5 km | 0:41:43.69 | 0:23:40.02 | |
57 | 9 | Zajíc Vladimír | KM2 | 12 | 5 km | 0:41:43.69 | 0:23:40.01 | |
56 | 24 | Šulcová Stanislava | KZ1 | 24 | 5 km | 0:41:14.43 | 0:23:10.75 | |
55 | 1 | Škopová Anežka | KZ1 | 23 | 5 km | 0:39:26.36 | 0:21:22.68 | |
54 | 41 | Lukš Jiří | KM1 | 9 | 5 km | 0:37:42.24 | 0:19:38.56 | |
53 | 7 | Zajíc Tomáš | KM1 | 8 | 5 km | 0:37:30.10 | 0:19:26.43 | |
52 | 2 | Louvarová Jana | KZ2 | 12 | 5 km | 0:36:56.83 | 0:18:53.16 | |
51 | 14 | Kejrova Linda | KZ2 | 11 | 5 km | 0:36:27.36 | 0:18:23.69 | |
50 | 10 | Pešina Petr | KM2 | 11 | 5 km | 0:36:05.29 | 0:18:01.62 | |
49 | 11 | Trefná Irena | KZ1 | 22 | 5 km | 0:35:51.13 | 0:17:47.45 | |
48 | 33 | Kejvalova Gabi | KZ2 | 10 | 5 km | 0:35:44.42 | 0:17:40.75 | |
47 | 17 | Tesařová Ivana | KZ2 | 9 | 5 km | 0:35:43.28 | 0:17:39.60 | |
46 | 61 | Procházková Nikola | KZ1 | 21 | 5 km | 0:35:23.78 | 0:17:20.10 | |
45 | 73 | Kubín Jan | KM2 | 10 | 5 km | 0:35:22.35 | 0:17:18.68 | |
44 | 3 | Polesová Daniela | KZ1 | 20 | 5 km | 0:34:31.54 | 0:16:27.86 | |
43 | 39 | Civoch Martin | KM1 | 7 | 5 km | 0:34:12.50 | 0:16:08.82 | |
42 | 40 | Civochová Markéta | KZ2 | 8 | 5 km | 0:34:12.33 | 0:16:08.66 | |
41 | 30 | Kramoliš Milan | KM2 | 9 | 5 km | 0:34:04.34 | 0:16:00.66 | |
40 | 82 | Slaviková Tereza | KZ1 | 19 | 5 km | 0:33:35.26 | 0:15:31.58 | |
39 | 76 | Stránský Radek | KM2 | 8 | 5 km | 0:32:53.26 | 0:14:49.58 | |
38 | 77 | Mošovská Lucka | KZ2 | 7 | 5 km | 0:32:02.85 | 0:13:59.18 | |
37 | 16 | Hoďánková Klára | KZ1 | 18 | 5 km | 0:30:49.42 | 0:12:45.75 | |
36 | 12 | Krumholzova Tereza | KZ1 | 17 | 5 km | 0:30:38.94 | 0:12:35.27 | |
35 | 13 | Wittenbergova Charlotta | KZ1 | 16 | 5 km | 0:30:38.89 | 0:12:35.22 | |
34 | 62 | Zdražilová Tereza | KZ1 | 15 | 5 km | 0:30:35.23 | 0:12:31.55 | |
33 | 74 | Raudenská Iva | KZ2 | 6 | 5 km | 0:30:30.20 | 0:12:26.53 | |
32 | 15 | Hoďánková Renáta | KZ2 | 5 | 5 km | 0:30:29.75 | 0:12:26.08 | |
31 | 25 | Samarkina Kseniia | KZ1 | 14 | 5 km | 0:30:17.17 | 0:12:13.49 | |
30 | 36 | Elmerova Lenka | KZ2 | 4 | 5 km | 0:30:03.65 | 0:11:59.98 | |
29 | 50 | Cirok Boris | KM1 | 6 | 5 km | 0:29:30.10 | 0:11:26.43 | |
28 | 80 | Brouková Julie | KZ1 | 13 | 5 km | 0:29:28.78 | 0:11:25.10 | |
27 | 56 | Kunešová Barbora | KZ1 | 12 | 5 km | 0:29:16.63 | 0:11:12.95 | |
26 | 22 | Poneszová Viktorie | KZ1 | 11 | 5 km | 0:29:12.26 | 0:11:08.58 | |
25 | 21 | Bulušek Martin | KM1 | 5 | 5 km | 0:29:12.14 | 0:11:08.46 | |
24 | 66 | Trčka Jan | KM2 | 7 | 5 km | 0:27:51.08 | 0:09:47.41 | |
23 | 67 | Follerová Kateřina | KZ1 | 10 | 5 km | 0:27:27.53 | 0:09:23.86 | |
22 | 42 | Kolakovský Robert | KM2 | 6 | 5 km | 0:26:17.26 | 0:08:13.59 | |
21 | 23 | Bláhová Tereza | KZ1 | 9 | 5 km | 0:26:05.43 | 0:08:01.76 | |
20 | 60 | Kolomazníková Lucie | KZ1 | 8 | 5 km | 0:25:59.18 | 0:07:55.50 | |
19 | 78 | Řídká Jana | KZ1 | 7 | 5 km | 0:25:57.03 | 0:07:53.35 | |
18 | 81 | Dědková Silvie | KZ2 | 3 | 5 km | 0:25:45.86 | 0:07:42.19 | |
17 | 28 | Malechová Anežka | KZ1 | 6 | 5 km | 0:25:44.25 | 0:07:40.57 | |
16 | 68 | Jandíková Barbora | KZ2 | 2 | 5 km | 0:25:00.43 | 0:06:56.76 | |
15 | 52 | Teodoridis Kostas | KM1 | 4 | 5 km | 0:24:44.67 | 0:06:41.00 | |
14 | 27 | Malov Yury | KM1 | 3 | 5 km | 0:24:26.88 | 0:06:23.20 | |
13 | 26 | Malov Philipp | KM1 | 2 | 5 km | 0:24:23.10 | 0:06:19.43 | |
12 | 34 | Varmužová Simona | KZ2 | 1 | 5 km | 0:24:20.17 | 0:06:16.49 | |
11 | 75 | Moškoř Jan | KM2 | 5 | 5 km | 0:23:21.91 | 0:05:18.23 | |
10 | 5 | Hůlová Gabriela | KZ1 | 5 | 5 km | 0:23:12.03 | 0:05:08.36 | |
9 | 49 | Preininger Tomáš | KM2 | 4 | 5 km | 0:22:51.76 | 0:04:48.09 | |
8 | 69 | Márová Klára | KZ1 | 4 | 5 km | 0:22:39.30 | 0:04:35.63 | |
7 | 19 | Kramolišová Markéta | KZ1 | 3 | 5 km | 0:22:07.96 | 0:04:04.28 | |
6 | 55 | Janovská Kateřina | KZ1 | 2 | 5 km | 0:21:31.91 | 0:03:28.24 | |
5 | 59 | Kupka Jan | KM2 | 3 | 5 km | 0:20:57.52 | 0:02:53.85 | |
4 | 38 | Kus Daniel | KM2 | 2 | 5 km | 0:20:19.73 | 0:02:16.05 | |
3 | 71 | Šlopková Emma | KZ1 | 1 | 5 km | 0:19:58.01 | 0:01:54.34 | |
2 | 20 | Chlup Jaroslav | KM2 | 1 | 5 km | 0:18:11.25 | 0:00:07.57 | |
1 | 6 | Hrnčíř Filip | KM1 | 1 | 5 km | 0:18:03.67 |