2019, STEVENS 50 PODRALSKO
Poř.abs. | St. č. | Jméno | Klub | Kat. | Poř.kat. | Trať | Čas | Ztráta ▲ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 158 | Malík Michal | LAWI STARS GIANT | B1 | 1 | 58 km | 1:41:20.06 | |
2 | 160 | Šorm Jiří | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | A1 | 1 | 58 km | 1:41:21.08 | 0:00:01.02 |
3 | 2 | Bubílek Michal | Kross Bikeranch Team | B1 | 2 | 58 km | 1:41:21.40 | 0:00:01.34 |
4 | 76 | Kunt Lukáš | GHOST Team | A1 | 2 | 58 km | 1:41:27.28 | 0:00:07.22 |
5 | 1 | Smola Lukáš | A1 | 3 | 58 km | 1:42:28.76 | 0:01:08.70 | |
6 | 93 | Strnad Aleš | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE | B1 | 3 | 58 km | 1:42:32.22 | 0:01:12.16 |
7 | 64 | Šorf Pavel | Haven team | A1 | 4 | 58 km | 1:42:33.25 | 0:01:13.19 |
8 | 104 | Hofman Lukáš | Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín | A1 | 5 | 58 km | 1:42:33.84 | 0:01:13.78 |
9 | 96 | Čapek Jan | Rohozec Amulet Team | C1 | 1 | 58 km | 1:42:34.24 | 0:01:14.18 |
10 | 4 | Hekele Emil | GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS | C1 | 2 | 58 km | 1:42:34.55 | 0:01:14.49 |
11 | 120 | Strnad Jiří | Bitters Superior Cyklolive team | B1 | 4 | 58 km | 1:42:35.64 | 0:01:15.58 |
12 | 157 | Bartůněk Marek | ETHIC SPORT CYCLING TEAM | A1 | 6 | 58 km | 1:42:36.77 | 0:01:16.71 |
13 | 97 | Kozák Matouš | Rohozec Amulet Team | A1 | 7 | 58 km | 1:42:36.93 | 0:01:16.87 |
14 | 98 | Nosek Pavel | Rohozec Amulet Team | B1 | 5 | 58 km | 1:42:39.70 | 0:01:19.64 |
15 | 101 | Jiřena Pavel | Rohozec Amulet Team | D1 | 1 | 58 km | 1:42:42.24 | 0:01:22.18 |
16 | 165 | Holub Josef | C1 | 3 | 58 km | 1:43:12.93 | 0:01:52.87 | |
17 | 99 | Jirků Jakub | MTBS.cz Racing | A1 | 8 | 58 km | 1:43:41.39 | 0:02:21.33 |
18 | 100 | Bogár Kryštof | Rohozec Amulet Team | A1 | 9 | 58 km | 1:47:06.71 | 0:05:46.65 |
19 | 91 | Matocha Pavel | GAPP System - Cabtech | A1 | 10 | 58 km | 1:47:09.21 | 0:05:49.15 |
20 | 84 | Stránský Jiří | ACTIVE TOUR | B1 | 6 | 58 km | 1:47:10.77 | 0:05:50.71 |
21 | 49 | Jirák Karel | Tri club Česká Lípa | C1 | 4 | 58 km | 1:47:11.23 | 0:05:51.17 |
22 | 58 | Hrnčíř Martin | GAPP-System Cabtech | C1 | 5 | 58 km | 1:47:11.48 | 0:05:51.42 |
23 | 150 | Válek Václav | B1 | 7 | 58 km | 1:47:12.08 | 0:05:52.02 | |
24 | 171 | Pozler Tomáš | KMB EDPO Lázně Bohdaneč | C1 | 6 | 58 km | 1:47:12.34 | 0:05:52.28 |
25 | 95 | Louda František | Rohozec Amulet Team | B1 | 8 | 58 km | 1:47:12.67 | 0:05:52.61 |
26 | 53 | Hovorka Dominik | Aktivit team Nový Bor | A1 | 11 | 58 km | 1:47:13.34 | 0:05:53.28 |
27 | 131 | Sakař Radek | C1 | 7 | 58 km | 1:47:13.99 | 0:05:53.93 | |
28 | 172 | Šmíd Jiří | Kbely cycling Team | B1 | 9 | 58 km | 1:47:14.74 | 0:05:54.68 |
29 | 123 | Hlůžek Radim | SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team | A1 | 12 | 58 km | 1:47:15.59 | 0:05:55.53 |
30 | 44 | Holubec Jakub | C1 | 8 | 58 km | 1:47:16.67 | 0:05:56.61 | |
31 | 46 | Kadleček František | bajker.eu | C1 | 9 | 58 km | 1:47:16.76 | 0:05:56.70 |
32 | 167 | Jiránek Tomáš | LAWI TEAM | C1 | 10 | 58 km | 1:47:25.12 | 0:06:05.06 |
33 | 151 | Kraus Václav | Čistý sport | B1 | 10 | 58 km | 1:48:14.31 | 0:06:54.25 |
34 | 116 | Kopec Jiří | Veřejná Sportovní Akademie | A1 | 13 | 58 km | 1:48:54.90 | 0:07:34.84 |
35 | 193 | Plašil Jiří | TREK Bontrager by KURsport | B1 | 11 | 58 km | 1:50:51.76 | 0:09:31.70 |
36 | 105 | Vigner Luděk | trek | B1 | 12 | 58 km | 1:50:55.47 | 0:09:35.41 |
37 | 168 | Vondruška David | B1 | 13 | 58 km | 1:50:56.70 | 0:09:36.64 | |
38 | 73 | Futó Michal | Sport team Hrádek | C1 | 11 | 58 km | 1:50:57.84 | 0:09:37.78 |
39 | 192 | Štolba David | GHOST TEAM | A1 | 14 | 58 km | 1:50:58.16 | 0:09:38.10 |
40 | 48 | Kuchař Martin | Kbely cycling team | D1 | 2 | 58 km | 1:50:59.33 | 0:09:39.27 |
41 | 89 | Bouda Tomáš | Kross Bikeranch Team | A1 | 15 | 58 km | 1:50:59.78 | 0:09:39.72 |
42 | 50 | Rajnis Vlastimil | Velemin | C1 | 12 | 58 km | 1:51:00.11 | 0:09:40.05 |
43 | 12 | Lisičan Petr | GAPP SYSTEM - Cabtech | A1 | 16 | 58 km | 1:51:01.96 | 0:09:41.90 |
44 | 133 | Dobšovič Vojtěch | KROSS BIKERANCH TEAM | A1 | 17 | 58 km | 1:51:02.38 | 0:09:42.32 |
45 | 92 | Hendrych Jaroslav | Tri club Česká Lípa | C1 | 13 | 58 km | 1:51:03.58 | 0:09:43.52 |
46 | 127 | Fridrichová Lenka | Ghost Team | Z1 | 1 | 58 km | 1:51:07.09 | 0:09:47.03 |
47 | 198 | Kašše Tomáš | MONROE CZECHIA | B1 | 14 | 58 km | 1:51:10.53 | 0:09:50.47 |
48 | 35 | ZDENĚK Richard | KBELY CYCLING TEAM | D1 | 3 | 58 km | 1:54:20.75 | 0:13:00.69 |
49 | 70 | Jordán Daniel | A1 | 18 | 58 km | 1:54:21.67 | 0:13:01.61 | |
50 | 9 | Přibil Pavel | SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team | A1 | 19 | 58 km | 1:54:22.42 | 0:13:02.36 |
51 | 37 | Charuza Jiří | KCL Kooperativa Svijany | D1 | 4 | 58 km | 1:54:30.14 | 0:13:10.08 |
52 | 63 | Klausch Sebastian | MTB Team Bertsdorfer SV | B1 | 15 | 58 km | 1:54:36.63 | 0:13:16.57 |
53 | 169 | Mosig Uwe | Bohemian Coffe house | D1 | 5 | 58 km | 1:54:40.19 | 0:13:20.13 |
54 | 161 | Kavan Radim | TJ Sokol Plavy - Cyklo Benda | C1 | 14 | 58 km | 1:54:52.29 | 0:13:32.23 |
55 | 94 | Svoboda Aleš | CK Přestavlky | B1 | 16 | 58 km | 1:56:01.62 | 0:14:41.56 |
56 | 102 | Lochman Jiří | Ergo Liberec | C1 | 15 | 58 km | 1:56:01.63 | 0:14:41.57 |
57 | 83 | Kuntová Vendula | GHOST Team | Z1 | 2 | 58 km | 1:56:01.74 | 0:14:41.68 |
58 | 51 | Laňka Petr | Čistý sport | C1 | 16 | 58 km | 1:56:04.53 | 0:14:44.47 |
59 | 41 | Sailer Tomáš | Team CykloTrener | C1 | 17 | 58 km | 1:56:04.83 | 0:14:44.77 |
60 | 3 | Kudlák Tomáš | GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS | A1 | 20 | 58 km | 1:56:05.28 | 0:14:45.22 |
61 | 155 | Maruška David | TENNECO | B1 | 17 | 58 km | 1:56:05.35 | 0:14:45.29 |
62 | 25 | Pavlů Karel | C1 | 18 | 58 km | 1:56:07.52 | 0:14:47.46 | |
63 | 23 | Pavlík Petr | A1 | 21 | 58 km | 1:56:10.12 | 0:14:50.06 | |
64 | 20 | Khek Roman | Kraken team Dobříš | D1 | 6 | 58 km | 1:56:10.18 | 0:14:50.12 |
65 | 18 | Novák Martin | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | A1 | 22 | 58 km | 1:56:11.62 | 0:14:51.56 |
66 | 66 | Sedláček Michal | Radon Jealous | D1 | 7 | 58 km | 1:56:11.87 | 0:14:51.81 |
67 | 147 | Kamínek Petr | A1 | 23 | 58 km | 1:56:20.85 | 0:15:00.79 | |
68 | 90 | Šedivý Štěpán | KSM HRÁDEK | B1 | 18 | 58 km | 1:56:47.66 | 0:15:27.60 |
69 | 114 | Zeman Igor | bajker.eu | D1 | 8 | 58 km | 1:57:49.32 | 0:16:29.26 |
70 | 27 | Pelikan Jiri | www.prostedychej.cz | B1 | 19 | 58 km | 1:57:50.07 | 0:16:30.01 |
71 | 68 | Třebický Petr | ACTIVE TOUR | C1 | 19 | 58 km | 1:59:12.78 | 0:17:52.72 |
72 | 32 | Tišer Robert | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | D1 | 9 | 58 km | 1:59:13.48 | 0:17:53.42 |
73 | 71 | Aust Martin | C1 | 20 | 58 km | 1:59:13.88 | 0:17:53.82 | |
74 | 194 | Šollar David | C1 | 21 | 58 km | 1:59:15.09 | 0:17:55.03 | |
75 | 59 | Vrzáň Josef | Stráňov | C1 | 22 | 58 km | 1:59:15.49 | 0:17:55.43 |
76 | 122 | Sebastianelli Luca | RACING TEAM JIČIN | D1 | 10 | 58 km | 1:59:16.01 | 0:17:55.95 |
77 | 54 | Bělka Radek | Aktivit team Nový Bor | A1 | 24 | 58 km | 1:59:17.27 | 0:17:57.21 |
78 | 162 | Just Pavel | TJ Sokol Plavy - Cyklo Benda | C1 | 23 | 58 km | 1:59:17.85 | 0:17:57.79 |
79 | 75 | Šafrán Martin | A1 | 25 | 58 km | 1:59:18.54 | 0:17:58.48 | |
80 | 166 | Cibulková Lenka | LAWI TEAM | H1 | 1 | 58 km | 1:59:28.23 | 0:18:08.17 |
81 | 7 | Hladík Ondřej | Kross Bike Ranch team | C1 | 24 | 58 km | 1:59:48.52 | 0:18:28.46 |
82 | 86 | Skrbková Denisa | BEKO Bike & Ski Racing Team | H1 | 2 | 58 km | 2:00:00.66 | 0:18:40.60 |
83 | 196 | Štěpánek Libor | UNIQA MTB Jihlava | D1 | 11 | 58 km | 2:00:00.71 | 0:18:40.65 |
84 | 128 | Svoboda Radek | D1 | 12 | 58 km | 2:01:32.73 | 0:20:12.67 | |
85 | 137 | Chemišinec Pavel | Kola Šír Lázně Bělohrad | C1 | 25 | 58 km | 2:02:15.77 | 0:20:55.71 |
86 | 132 | Hamouz Michal | C1 | 26 | 58 km | 2:02:43.94 | 0:21:23.88 | |
87 | 81 | Pavlina Michal | B1 | 20 | 58 km | 2:02:46.21 | 0:21:26.15 | |
88 | 143 | Vávra Jaromír | SPORT TEAM Hrádek | C1 | 27 | 58 km | 2:02:47.38 | 0:21:27.32 |
89 | 149 | Hobrlant Pavel | KSM Hrádek | B1 | 21 | 58 km | 2:02:49.60 | 0:21:29.54 |
90 | 45 | Somr Jaroslav | C1 | 28 | 58 km | 2:03:30.99 | 0:22:10.93 | |
91 | 62 | Hamann Lutz | MTB Team Bertsdorfer SV | D1 | 13 | 58 km | 2:03:36.93 | 0:22:16.87 |
92 | 110 | Bárta Lukáš | Monroe Hodkovice | A1 | 26 | 58 km | 2:05:43.49 | 0:24:23.43 |
93 | 144 | Vávra Vítězslav | SPORT TEAM Hrádek | A1 | 27 | 58 km | 2:06:09.74 | 0:24:49.68 |
94 | 57 | Horáček Roman | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | D1 | 14 | 58 km | 2:06:12.98 | 0:24:52.92 |
95 | 154 | Zemančík Daniel | DASCHMAN TEAM | C1 | 29 | 58 km | 2:06:15.51 | 0:24:55.45 |
96 | 21 | Červený Miloš | ČS Bike Team | D1 | 15 | 58 km | 2:06:18.66 | 0:24:58.60 |
97 | 67 | Rak Sláva | Alfa team - Hořice | D1 | 16 | 58 km | 2:06:20.48 | 0:25:00.42 |
98 | 152 | Hamann Jens | Bertsdorf.de | C1 | 30 | 58 km | 2:06:21.38 | 0:25:01.32 |
99 | 195 | Nevole Vladimír | Česká Lípa | A1 | 28 | 58 km | 2:06:21.84 | 0:25:01.78 |
100 | 60 | Rudolf Lukáš | C1 | 31 | 58 km | 2:06:22.28 | 0:25:02.22 | |
101 | 34 | Lipovský Marcel | D1 | 17 | 58 km | 2:06:25.35 | 0:25:05.29 | |
102 | 19 | Blažek Jan | Looserbikers | D1 | 18 | 58 km | 2:06:25.44 | 0:25:05.38 |
103 | 119 | Urbanec David | Eleven Mercedes Mitas | C1 | 32 | 58 km | 2:06:28.86 | 0:25:08.80 |
104 | 52 | Válek Ondřej | Aktivit team Nový Bor | C1 | 33 | 58 km | 2:07:21.17 | 0:26:01.11 |
105 | 118 | PERGNER David | RACING TEAM JIČÍN | D1 | 19 | 58 km | 2:08:49.54 | 0:27:29.48 |
106 | 135 | Peroutka Martin | KSM Hrádek | C1 | 34 | 58 km | 2:08:54.21 | 0:27:34.15 |
107 | 8 | Soroka Jan | ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS | B1 | 22 | 58 km | 2:08:54.55 | 0:27:34.49 |
108 | 197 | Wussing Arne | Bertsdorf SV | D1 | 20 | 58 km | 2:08:54.87 | 0:27:34.81 |
109 | 10 | Vokoun Petr | KL sport Děčín | D1 | 21 | 58 km | 2:08:56.66 | 0:27:36.60 |
110 | 69 | Pokorný Radek | ACTIVE TOUR | C1 | 35 | 58 km | 2:08:59.88 | 0:27:39.82 |
111 | 43 | Kačírek David | Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice | C1 | 36 | 58 km | 2:09:51.44 | 0:28:31.38 |
112 | 26 | Djuliman Denis | www.prostedychej.cz | B1 | 23 | 58 km | 2:11:01.67 | 0:29:41.61 |
113 | 24 | Cvejn Jan | HZS UL-DC | C1 | 37 | 58 km | 2:11:11.28 | 0:29:51.22 |
114 | 139 | Švandová Lenka | SK Kola Víšek | H1 | 3 | 58 km | 2:11:17.85 | 0:29:57.79 |
115 | 15 | zof zdenek | D1 | 22 | 58 km | 2:11:40.45 | 0:30:20.39 | |
116 | 103 | Vojáček Martin | Česká Lípa | A1 | 29 | 58 km | 2:11:42.61 | 0:30:22.55 |
117 | 28 | Müllerová IVANA | Lawi STARS | H1 | 4 | 58 km | 2:12:10.36 | 0:30:50.30 |
118 | 145 | Žižka Jan | LAWI STARS | C1 | 38 | 58 km | 2:12:12.49 | 0:30:52.43 |
119 | 129 | Pokorný Petr | C1 | 39 | 58 km | 2:12:12.96 | 0:30:52.90 | |
120 | 148 | Štrupl Vít | C1 | 40 | 58 km | 2:12:13.04 | 0:30:52.98 | |
121 | 30 | Brzobohatý Zdeněk | Kbely cycling team | B1 | 24 | 58 km | 2:12:14.47 | 0:30:54.41 |
122 | 125 | Vítek Aleš | A-team | C1 | 41 | 58 km | 2:12:15.51 | 0:30:55.45 |
123 | 56 | Rumlena Jan | Aktivit team Nový Bor | C1 | 42 | 58 km | 2:12:21.25 | 0:31:01.19 |
124 | 55 | Krejný Kamil | Aktivit team Nový Bor | C1 | 43 | 58 km | 2:12:27.44 | 0:31:07.38 |
125 | 138 | Hlava Josef | SKI KLUB 2009 | C1 | 44 | 58 km | 2:12:27.51 | 0:31:07.45 |
126 | 6 | Dzanová Štěpánka | Silvini Madshus team | Z1 | 3 | 58 km | 2:12:35.07 | 0:31:15.01 |
127 | 106 | Svoboda Tomáš | D1 | 23 | 58 km | 2:13:10.25 | 0:31:50.19 | |
128 | 39 | Pressl Dušan | Heaven Team | C1 | 45 | 58 km | 2:14:31.62 | 0:33:11.56 |
129 | 72 | Pröller Miroslav | C1 | 46 | 58 km | 2:15:46.81 | 0:34:26.75 | |
130 | 113 | Loukotka Milan | SAC Bělá pod Bezdězem | C1 | 47 | 58 km | 2:15:57.17 | 0:34:37.11 |
131 | 74 | Honzátko Jiří | C1 | 48 | 58 km | 2:16:56.50 | 0:35:36.44 | |
132 | 156 | Volhejn Petr | Tenneco | C1 | 49 | 58 km | 2:17:02.84 | 0:35:42.78 |
133 | 47 | Růžička Pavel | Ústí nad Labem | D1 | 24 | 58 km | 2:17:02.95 | 0:35:42.89 |
134 | 121 | Schäferová Pavlína | Regal Bike | Z1 | 4 | 58 km | 2:17:49.46 | 0:36:29.40 |
135 | 78 | Novák Milan | Ergo Liberec | D1 | 25 | 58 km | 2:18:36.23 | 0:37:16.17 |
136 | 164 | Hejna Petr | PUR IZOLACE Litoměřice | D1 | 26 | 58 km | 2:18:41.19 | 0:37:21.13 |
137 | 11 | Ferko Jozef | D1 | 27 | 58 km | 2:19:01.27 | 0:37:41.21 | |
138 | 124 | Mareš Jakub | Monroe Hodkovice | B1 | 25 | 58 km | 2:19:50.73 | 0:38:30.67 |
139 | 80 | Beneš Petr | C1 | 50 | 58 km | 2:20:59.67 | 0:39:39.61 | |
140 | 159 | Toločko Pavel | KSM Hrádek | D1 | 28 | 58 km | 2:21:14.98 | 0:39:54.92 |
141 | 126 | Popelka Tomáš | C1 | 51 | 58 km | 2:21:20.67 | 0:40:00.61 | |
142 | 130 | Galle Kamil | B1 | 26 | 58 km | 2:21:31.83 | 0:40:11.77 | |
143 | 14 | Nevařil Michal | B1 | 27 | 58 km | 2:21:49.74 | 0:40:29.68 | |
144 | 13 | Liška OLdřich | KISS | D1 | 29 | 58 km | 2:22:03.11 | 0:40:43.05 |
145 | 377 | Holátko Karel | MB Triatlon | C1 | 52 | 58 km | 2:22:26.16 | 0:41:06.10 |
146 | 79 | Bernadič Erik | D1 | 30 | 58 km | 2:22:51.52 | 0:41:31.46 | |
147 | 29 | Abrt Jan | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | C1 | 53 | 58 km | 2:23:15.87 | 0:41:55.81 |
148 | 38 | Slavík Otomar | D1 | 31 | 58 km | 2:24:57.23 | 0:43:37.17 | |
149 | 153 | Loos Arnošt | KERDA SPORT TEAM | C1 | 54 | 58 km | 2:24:57.77 | 0:43:37.71 |
150 | 112 | Kupec Roman | A - team | C1 | 55 | 58 km | 2:25:36.94 | 0:44:16.88 |
151 | 115 | Rambousek Richard | D1 | 32 | 58 km | 2:27:33.12 | 0:46:13.06 | |
152 | 140 | Žák Radek | BAJKER.EU | C1 | 56 | 58 km | 2:28:46.04 | 0:47:25.98 |
153 | 42 | Linhart Václav | D1 | 33 | 58 km | 2:28:48.68 | 0:47:28.62 | |
154 | 61 | Lehmann Klaus | MTB Team Bertsdorfer SV | D1 | 34 | 58 km | 2:28:57.47 | 0:47:37.41 |
155 | 31 | Škrlik Miroslav | ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS týmu | C1 | 57 | 58 km | 2:29:13.09 | 0:47:53.03 |
156 | 65 | Šantroch Tomáš | B1 | 28 | 58 km | 2:29:39.24 | 0:48:19.18 | |
157 | 136 | Auersvald Zdeněk | C1 | 58 | 58 km | 2:30:26.87 | 0:49:06.81 | |
158 | 109 | Buriánek Ludvík | D1 | 35 | 58 km | 2:32:16.91 | 0:50:56.85 | |
159 | 16 | Pastuch Ales | D1 | 36 | 58 km | 2:35:04.15 | 0:53:44.09 | |
160 | 146 | Hříbal Tomáš | D1 | 37 | 58 km | 2:35:04.98 | 0:53:44.92 | |
161 | 17 | Daníček Jan | C1 | 59 | 58 km | 2:37:16.02 | 0:55:55.96 | |
162 | 142 | Vele Roman | D1 | 38 | 58 km | 2:37:20.20 | 0:56:00.14 | |
163 | 107 | Košťál Kamil | Renokar | C1 | 60 | 58 km | 2:39:10.00 | 0:57:49.94 |
164 | 88 | Macháček Jiří | Federal cars Liberec | D1 | 39 | 58 km | 2:40:16.95 | 0:58:56.89 |
165 | 108 | Zedníková Iveta | SKI BIKE CENTRUM CZ | H1 | 5 | 58 km | 2:40:17.16 | 0:58:57.10 |
166 | 87 | Havrda Pavel | Federal cars Liberec | C1 | 61 | 58 km | 2:44:15.46 | 1:02:55.40 |
167 | 170 | Dvořáček Martin | EDPO Team Lázně Bohdaneč | D1 | 40 | 58 km | 2:45:12.61 | 1:03:52.55 |
168 | 5 | Dzan Ladislav | D1 | 41 | 58 km | 2:45:59.33 | 1:04:39.27 | |
169 | 36 | Hansel Richard | Waryjot Orlová | C1 | 62 | 58 km | 2:46:22.88 | 1:05:02.82 |
170 | 117 | Rambousek ml. Richard | A1 | 30 | 58 km | 2:46:55.21 | 1:05:35.15 | |
171 | 40 | Kulas Lukáš | B1 | 29 | 58 km | 2:49:01.08 | 1:07:41.02 | |
172 | 77 | Šaníková Martina | H1 | 6 | 58 km | 3:01:36.59 | 1:20:16.53 | |
173 | 141 | Šťastná Veronika | H1 | 7 | 58 km | 3:04:30.78 | 1:23:10.72 | |
174 | 22 | Turok Petr | D1 | 42 | 58 km | 3:06:49.06 | 1:25:29.00 |