2019, BIKERO Cyklomaraton
Poř.abs. | St. č. | Jméno | Klub | Kat. | Poř.kat. | Trať ▲ | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | 38 | Gembalová Karolína | GHOST Team | Z20 | 1 | 60 km | 2:39:06.36 | 0:50:07.83 |
6 | 43 | Hák Jakub | Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team | M18 | 1 | 60 km | 1:55:34.89 | 0:06:36.36 |
121 | 78 | Kombercová Renata | Dobruška | Z40 | 1 | 60 km | 2:35:35.24 | 0:46:36.71 |
58 | 95 | Kubanová Kateřina | SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team | Z30 | 1 | 60 km | 2:13:03.09 | 0:24:04.56 |
1 | 206 | Rydval Filip | Česká spořitelna LNA-Accolade | M20 | 1 | 60 km | 1:48:58.53 | |
22 | 141 | Spáčil Leopold | NOVATOP LAPIERRE / Letovice | M60 | 1 | 60 km | 2:04:18.23 | 0:15:19.70 |
2 | 1 | Šťastný Roman | Rock Machine-Cyklomax | M40 | 1 | 60 km | 1:49:20.16 | 0:00:21.63 |
3 | 143 | Strnad Aleš | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE | M30 | 1 | 60 km | 1:51:13.55 | 0:02:15.02 |
33 | 165 | Vik Pavel | MM | 1 | 60 km | 2:05:19.03 | 0:16:20.50 | |
126 | 174 | Zemanová Jitka | Bakov nad Jizerou | Z50 | 1 | 60 km | 2:39:41.82 | 0:50:43.29 |
21 | 27 | Dvořák Petr | PCK Louda | M50 | 1 | 60 km | 2:04:03.40 | 0:15:04.87 |
93 | 211 | Benešová Anna | carla.kupkolo.cz | Z18 | 1 | 60 km | 2:27:53.47 | 0:38:54.94 |
93 | 211 | Benešová Anna | carla.kupkolo.cz | Z18 | 1 | 60 km | 2:27:53.47 | 0:38:54.94 |
45 | 44 | Havel Jan | Pavel Havel Team | MM | 2 | 60 km | 2:10:35.35 | 0:21:36.82 |
138 | 65 | Jánová Petra | SK TRI CykloChlubna Žďár nad Sázavou | Z50 | 2 | 60 km | 2:43:43.54 | 0:54:45.01 |
25 | 199 | Kraus Miroslav | Lázně Bělohrad | M50 | 2 | 60 km | 2:04:51.54 | 0:15:53.01 |
101 | 122 | Peterková Eliška | MTB SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ | Z18 | 2 | 60 km | 2:31:48.84 | 0:42:50.31 |
119 | 137 | Sedláčková Kateřina | Bikerespect | Z30 | 2 | 60 km | 2:35:33.39 | 0:46:34.86 |
10 | 184 | Šimek Jakub | Kross Bikeranch Team | M18 | 2 | 60 km | 1:57:15.68 | 0:08:17.15 |
52 | 198 | Slabý Jiří | CTM Silvini BZ Sport | M60 | 2 | 60 km | 2:11:26.67 | 0:22:28.14 |
8 | 156 | Štolba David | Ghost team | M20 | 2 | 60 km | 1:55:40.49 | 0:06:41.96 |
172 | 207 | Struhařová Tereza | ZP Cyklo Proofy Corratec team | Z20 | 2 | 60 km | 3:10:32.61 | 1:21:34.08 |
4 | 25 | Drejsl Lukáš | SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team | M30 | 2 | 60 km | 1:51:18.83 | 0:02:20.30 |
5 | 18 | Bukovský Lukáš | DK BIKESHOP Racing Team | M40 | 2 | 60 km | 1:51:25.53 | 0:02:27.00 |
133 | 10 | Bacílková Lenka | Oceloví letci | Z40 | 2 | 60 km | 2:41:20.25 | 0:52:21.72 |
163 | 210 | Goliney Maryana | Carla.kupkolo.cz | Z18 | 3 | 60 km | 2:56:15.29 | 1:07:16.76 |
163 | 210 | Goliney Maryana | Carla.kupkolo.cz | Z18 | 3 | 60 km | 2:56:15.29 | 1:07:16.76 |
12 | 56 | Hrdlička Aleš | Mapei Merida Kňkovský | M18 | 3 | 60 km | 1:58:57.30 | 0:09:58.77 |
63 | 72 | Kaňka David | MM | 3 | 60 km | 2:16:26.57 | 0:27:28.04 | |
31 | 74 | Karkoška Milan | DNP Ostrava | M50 | 3 | 60 km | 2:05:13.02 | 0:16:14.49 |
9 | 98 | Kučera Radek | Bitters Superior Cyklolive Team | M40 | 3 | 60 km | 1:55:43.49 | 0:06:44.96 |
13 | 209 | Meduna Jakub | Swiss Nik Cycling Team | M20 | 3 | 60 km | 1:59:02.66 | 0:10:04.13 |
143 | 129 | Přibylová Dagmar | Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas | Z40 | 3 | 60 km | 2:49:03.80 | 1:00:05.27 |
180 | 136 | Řehová Jana | J+R | Z50 | 3 | 60 km | 3:17:19.25 | 1:28:20.72 |
69 | 7 | Šaník Luděk | KC Pivovar Vratislavice | M60 | 3 | 60 km | 2:18:37.54 | 0:29:39.01 |
158 | 155 | Šťastná Veronika | Pchery | Z30 | 3 | 60 km | 2:55:10.31 | 1:06:11.78 |
185 | 148 | Svobodová Magdalena | Z20 | 3 | 60 km | 3:24:40.72 | 1:35:42.19 | |
7 | 11 | Bako Josef | KUPKOLO.CZ | M30 | 3 | 60 km | 1:55:39.84 | 0:06:41.31 |
17 | 55 | Horník Jakub | Ráfkárna IDEA Cycling Team | M20 | 4 | 60 km | 1:59:21.16 | 0:10:22.63 |
14 | 69 | Jonáš Filip | Cannondale Mratín | M30 | 4 | 60 km | 1:59:06.67 | 0:10:08.14 |
34 | 202 | Komárek Miroslav | KČS Litomyšl | M50 | 4 | 60 km | 2:05:20.23 | 0:16:21.70 |
24 | 205 | Lukeš Jan | Carla.Kupkolo.cz | M18 | 4 | 60 km | 2:04:35.21 | 0:15:36.68 |
160 | 212 | Nosková Blanka | Hradecký Spinning Klub | Z40 | 4 | 60 km | 2:55:36.38 | 1:06:37.85 |
75 | 114 | Novotný Miloslav | M60 | 4 | 60 km | 2:19:48.33 | 0:30:49.80 | |
114 | 130 | Příhoda Jiří | speedski cz | MM | 4 | 60 km | 2:34:22.68 | 0:45:24.15 |
165 | 177 | Žádníková Blanka | Bikemarast Team | Z30 | 4 | 60 km | 2:58:43.57 | 1:09:45.04 |
11 | 13 | Bláha Roman | Quadient | M40 | 4 | 60 km | 1:58:51.59 | 0:09:53.06 |
156 | 93 | Kruliš Michal | CYKLO TEAM BAŠŤ | MM | 5 | 60 km | 2:53:10.56 | 1:04:12.03 |
18 | 99 | Kysela Patrik | ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team | M40 | 5 | 60 km | 1:59:35.46 | 0:10:36.93 |
77 | 108 | Michálek Miloslav | Sázava | M60 | 5 | 60 km | 2:19:53.73 | 0:30:55.20 |
28 | 158 | Švandrlík František | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | M18 | 5 | 60 km | 2:05:11.50 | 0:16:12.97 |
167 | 167 | Vlachynská Kristýna | HaKi-Run | Z40 | 5 | 60 km | 2:59:18.39 | 1:10:19.86 |
171 | 176 | Žádníková Jana | Bikemarast team | Z30 | 5 | 60 km | 3:06:20.18 | 1:17:21.65 |
15 | 175 | Zezula Tomáš | Bike club Svitavy | M30 | 5 | 60 km | 1:59:09.82 | 0:10:11.29 |
38 | 12 | Benda Pavel | Expres Tufo Team Kolín | M50 | 5 | 60 km | 2:08:43.60 | 0:19:45.07 |
29 | 190 | Balous Martin | M20 | 5 | 60 km | 2:05:11.96 | 0:16:13.43 | |
57 | 71 | Kaňka David | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | M18 | 6 | 60 km | 2:12:57.91 | 0:23:59.38 |
47 | 73 | Karaba Zdeněk | KABA sport Chptěboř | M50 | 6 | 60 km | 2:11:21.98 | 0:22:23.45 |
176 | 97 | Kučatý Jan | Quadient | MM | 6 | 60 km | 3:12:11.02 | 1:23:12.49 |
39 | 208 | Meduna Tomáš | Swiss Nik Cycling Team | M20 | 6 | 60 km | 2:09:09.53 | 0:20:11.00 |
175 | 170 | Wernerová Denisa | Quadient | Z30 | 6 | 60 km | 3:11:29.57 | 1:22:31.04 |
89 | 178 | Žalský Šlechtislav | apache loko Trutnov | M60 | 6 | 60 km | 2:26:10.96 | 0:37:12.43 |
16 | 24 | Dražan Tomáš | M30 | 6 | 60 km | 1:59:13.84 | 0:10:15.31 | |
26 | 15 | Brand Tomáš | PCK Louda | M40 | 6 | 60 km | 2:05:07.89 | 0:16:09.36 |
40 | 76 | Kolda Pavel | BAKAKO Nová Paka | M20 | 7 | 60 km | 2:09:16.40 | 0:20:17.87 |
30 | 92 | Krpata Aleš | M40 | 7 | 60 km | 2:05:12.43 | 0:16:13.90 | |
118 | 102 | Macek Josef | M18 | 7 | 60 km | 2:35:33.04 | 0:46:34.51 | |
181 | 116 | Pavlíčková Monika | Z30 | 7 | 60 km | 3:24:35.14 | 1:35:36.61 | |
51 | 131 | Rak Sláva | Alfa team Hořice | M50 | 7 | 60 km | 2:11:26.26 | 0:22:27.73 |
127 | 4 | Stohwasser Richard | JK-cyklo | M60 | 7 | 60 km | 2:39:44.04 | 0:50:45.51 |
19 | 195 | Vít Jan | M30 | 7 | 60 km | 2:02:12.42 | 0:13:13.89 | |
60 | 103 | Machala Martin | ALPINA | M50 | 8 | 60 km | 2:13:11.36 | 0:24:12.83 |
42 | 112 | Novák Martin | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | M20 | 8 | 60 km | 2:10:19.10 | 0:21:20.57 |
128 | 120 | Pešek Vladimír | M18 | 8 | 60 km | 2:39:48.09 | 0:50:49.56 | |
134 | 200 | Poříz Milan | KABA Chotěboř | M60 | 8 | 60 km | 2:41:21.51 | 0:52:22.98 |
32 | 3 | Průcha Josef | CBC TEAM | M40 | 8 | 60 km | 2:05:18.53 | 0:16:20.00 |
20 | 197 | Rejfa Josef | SDH Štěnec | M30 | 8 | 60 km | 2:03:51.66 | 0:14:53.13 |
169 | 32 | Fišer Ondřej | M18 | 9 | 60 km | 3:04:00.84 | 1:15:02.31 | |
64 | 49 | Hodoval Petr | M50 | 9 | 60 km | 2:16:29.51 | 0:27:30.98 | |
43 | 60 | Ingriš Marek | M20 | 9 | 60 km | 2:10:19.58 | 0:21:21.05 | |
159 | 6 | Šída Karel | Černí koně | M60 | 9 | 60 km | 2:55:19.51 | 1:06:20.98 |
23 | 201 | Vodehnal Martin | Prestice Cycling Team | M30 | 9 | 60 km | 2:04:31.58 | 0:15:33.05 |
36 | 185 | Zámečník Ondřej | Šumík team | M40 | 9 | 60 km | 2:08:32.12 | 0:19:33.59 |
27 | 188 | Fišar Petr | Hradecký Spinning Klub | M30 | 10 | 60 km | 2:05:09.55 | 0:16:11.02 |
48 | 2 | Máslo Jan | RockMachine-Cyklomax | M20 | 10 | 60 km | 2:11:22.25 | 0:22:23.72 |
164 | 111 | Novák Stanislav | BIKE CLUB SVITAVY | M60 | 10 | 60 km | 2:57:40.32 | 1:08:41.79 |
70 | 119 | Pěchouček Zdeněk | BAKAKO Nová Paka | M50 | 10 | 60 km | 2:18:39.63 | 0:29:41.10 |
41 | 133 | Rudolf Tomáš | Wikov Hronov | M40 | 10 | 60 km | 2:10:06.54 | 0:21:08.01 |
183 | 145 | Svatoň Roman | Žďáráci | M18 | 10 | 60 km | 3:24:36.08 | 1:35:37.55 |
71 | 189 | Groul Milan | M50 | 11 | 60 km | 2:18:49.18 | 0:29:50.65 | |
35 | 53 | Horák Jakub | Sportík Čáslav | M30 | 11 | 60 km | 2:07:09.71 | 0:18:11.18 |
174 | 204 | Hradecký Jaroslav | M60 | 11 | 60 km | 3:11:01.83 | 1:22:03.30 | |
44 | 9 | Kajnar Tomáš | Zlaté Hory | M40 | 11 | 60 km | 2:10:21.95 | 0:21:23.42 |
91 | 22 | Čermák Josef | M20 | 11 | 60 km | 2:26:51.31 | 0:37:52.78 | |
37 | 45 | Havlíček Václav | M30 | 12 | 60 km | 2:08:34.68 | 0:19:36.15 | |
103 | 57 | Hůza Jiří | Vinárna Hacienda | M20 | 12 | 60 km | 2:31:55.19 | 0:42:56.66 |
49 | 186 | Makovský Michal | M40 | 12 | 60 km | 2:11:24.47 | 0:22:25.94 | |
73 | 166 | VÍT Zdeněk | M50 | 12 | 60 km | 2:19:11.19 | 0:30:12.66 | |
46 | 61 | Jackulák Jakub | GHOST Team | M30 | 13 | 60 km | 2:11:06.01 | 0:22:07.48 |
76 | 159 | Tauchman Michal | Rock Machine Cyklomax | M50 | 13 | 60 km | 2:19:52.03 | 0:30:53.50 |
108 | 29 | Eliáš Matěj | M20 | 13 | 60 km | 2:32:27.57 | 0:43:29.04 | |
50 | 58 | Chemišinec Pavel | Kola Sir - Lázně Bělohrad | M40 | 13 | 60 km | 2:11:24.58 | 0:22:26.05 |
136 | 77 | Kolman Aleš | M20 | 14 | 60 km | 2:43:29.79 | 0:54:31.26 | |
56 | 203 | Orság Luděk | M40 | 14 | 60 km | 2:12:52.74 | 0:23:54.21 | |
78 | 173 | Zelený Petr | ELEVEN MERCEDES_BENZ MITAS | M50 | 14 | 60 km | 2:19:54.95 | 0:30:56.42 |
53 | 23 | Čuda Jan | M30 | 14 | 60 km | 2:11:27.17 | 0:22:28.64 | |
54 | 52 | Hora Luděk | Nýřany | M30 | 15 | 60 km | 2:12:44.33 | 0:23:45.80 |
80 | 183 | Medek Jaromír | M50 | 15 | 60 km | 2:21:04.78 | 0:32:06.25 | |
141 | 109 | Musal Filip | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | M20 | 15 | 60 km | 2:45:50.58 | 0:56:52.05 |
62 | 196 | Vícha Jan | M40 | 15 | 60 km | 2:15:37.32 | 0:26:38.79 | |
65 | 5 | Kochman Petr | Čemba | M40 | 16 | 60 km | 2:17:19.07 | 0:28:20.54 |
82 | 91 | Kroupa Milan | Kross Bikeranch TEAM | M50 | 16 | 60 km | 2:23:30.20 | 0:34:31.67 |
55 | 115 | Pařízek Vlastimil | Skibikecentrum.cz | M30 | 16 | 60 km | 2:12:48.73 | 0:23:50.20 |
145 | 157 | Šubr Marek | EICHENAUER spol. s.r.o. | M20 | 16 | 60 km | 2:50:15.06 | 1:01:16.53 |
85 | 86 | Kozlík Petr | M50 | 17 | 60 km | 2:24:40.90 | 0:35:42.37 | |
59 | 94 | Kuban Michal | SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team | M30 | 17 | 60 km | 2:13:05.29 | 0:24:06.76 |
173 | 150 | Šafařík Jaroslav | M20 | 17 | 60 km | 3:10:34.08 | 1:21:35.55 | |
67 | 191 | Balous Mojmír | M40 | 17 | 60 km | 2:17:33.23 | 0:28:34.70 | |
61 | 31 | Fejk Petr | M30 | 18 | 60 km | 2:13:51.23 | 0:24:52.70 | |
72 | 118 | Peca Martin | Kola Šír Bělohrad | M40 | 18 | 60 km | 2:18:50.99 | 0:29:52.46 |
87 | 138 | Shäfer Zbyněk | Kooperativa | M50 | 18 | 60 km | 2:24:54.10 | 0:35:55.57 |
177 | 147 | Svoboda Tadeáš | M20 | 18 | 60 km | 3:12:16.95 | 1:23:18.42 | |
88 | 104 | Martínek Dušan | Like Bike Rasochy | M50 | 19 | 60 km | 2:26:05.38 | 0:37:06.85 |
79 | 113 | Novotný Radek | OCK Osík | M40 | 19 | 60 km | 2:20:02.00 | 0:31:03.47 |
66 | 117 | Pazdera Tomáš | M30 | 19 | 60 km | 2:17:30.71 | 0:28:32.18 | |
97 | 75 | Kolařík Miroslav | SK Blíževedly | M50 | 20 | 60 km | 2:29:32.92 | 0:40:34.39 |
68 | 80 | Kořízek Richard | OCK Osík | M30 | 20 | 60 km | 2:17:38.35 | 0:28:39.82 |
84 | 146 | Svítek Jan | M40 | 20 | 60 km | 2:24:40.35 | 0:35:41.82 | |
74 | 162 | Valášek David | Kola Chaloupka | M30 | 21 | 60 km | 2:19:45.37 | 0:30:46.84 |
92 | 164 | Veselý Viktor | CYKLO TEAM BAŠŤ | M40 | 21 | 60 km | 2:27:22.39 | 0:38:23.86 |
99 | 26 | Dvořáček Martin | Lázně Bohdaneč | M50 | 21 | 60 km | 2:31:05.09 | 0:42:06.56 |
94 | 187 | Makovský David | M40 | 22 | 60 km | 2:27:53.93 | 0:38:55.40 | |
105 | 181 | Žáček Pavel | M50 | 22 | 60 km | 2:31:57.89 | 0:42:59.36 | |
81 | 19 | Burýšek Jan | M30 | 22 | 60 km | 2:21:57.05 | 0:32:58.52 | |
95 | 88 | Krasny Dan | Zdaraci | M40 | 23 | 60 km | 2:28:11.94 | 0:39:13.41 |
111 | 101 | Luňák Milan | Koloobchod.cz | M50 | 23 | 60 km | 2:33:43.03 | 0:44:44.50 |
83 | 16 | Brzobohatý Zdeněk | KBELY cycling team | M30 | 23 | 60 km | 2:24:28.65 | 0:35:30.12 |
86 | 66 | Jenka Jiří | Quadient | M30 | 24 | 60 km | 2:24:50.57 | 0:35:52.04 |
113 | 96 | Kubovič Jiří | M50 | 24 | 60 km | 2:34:17.53 | 0:45:19.00 | |
96 | 17 | Březina Pavel | GHOST Team | M40 | 24 | 60 km | 2:28:55.12 | 0:39:56.59 |
98 | 41 | Hait Viktor | M40 | 25 | 60 km | 2:30:20.75 | 0:41:22.22 | |
130 | 124 | Pinďák Jiří | Kooperativa | M50 | 25 | 60 km | 2:40:15.68 | 0:51:17.15 |
90 | 163 | Veselka Radek | M30 | 25 | 60 km | 2:26:24.07 | 0:37:25.54 | |
100 | 192 | Frýžl Martin | 55 Potocký | M40 | 26 | 60 km | 2:31:16.03 | 0:42:17.50 |
135 | 50 | Holubka Josef | SK Blíževedly | M50 | 26 | 60 km | 2:43:22.77 | 0:54:24.24 |
106 | 121 | Petera Jan | Cyklobanda.cz | M30 | 26 | 60 km | 2:32:03.53 | 0:43:05.00 |
137 | 62 | Jána Lubomír | SK TRI CykloChlubna Žďár nad Sázavou | M50 | 27 | 60 km | 2:43:42.27 | 0:54:43.74 |
109 | 79 | Kopecký Jiří | M30 | 27 | 60 km | 2:32:36.46 | 0:43:37.93 | |
102 | 110 | Němec Rostislav | Žďáráci | M40 | 27 | 60 km | 2:31:54.41 | 0:42:55.88 |
140 | 35 | Flieger Bohumil | SK Blíževedly | M50 | 28 | 60 km | 2:44:03.29 | 0:55:04.76 |
116 | 39 | Grmolec Lukáš | M30 | 28 | 60 km | 2:34:30.67 | 0:45:32.14 | |
104 | 194 | Ulrich Miloslav | DPC Doudleby | M40 | 28 | 60 km | 2:31:56.80 | 0:42:58.27 |
117 | 63 | Janošťák Ivan | BAUDER | M30 | 29 | 60 km | 2:35:15.60 | 0:46:17.07 |
144 | 193 | Luksch Roman | LMD Cycling Team | M50 | 29 | 60 km | 2:49:24.41 | 1:00:25.88 |
107 | 105 | Matura Robert | M40 | 29 | 60 km | 2:32:26.29 | 0:43:27.76 | |
146 | 100 | Láznička Karel | M50 | 30 | 60 km | 2:50:15.92 | 1:01:17.39 | |
120 | 139 | Schejbal Martin | Cyklobanda.cz | M30 | 30 | 60 km | 2:35:33.82 | 0:46:35.29 |
110 | 151 | Šimek Aleš | M40 | 30 | 60 km | 2:33:35.98 | 0:44:37.45 | |
112 | 33 | Flégr David | M40 | 31 | 60 km | 2:34:01.53 | 0:45:03.00 | |
151 | 37 | Frühbauer LUBOŠ | M50 | 31 | 60 km | 2:51:28.33 | 1:02:29.80 | |
125 | 152 | Šimon Pavel | M30 | 31 | 60 km | 2:39:12.57 | 0:50:14.04 | |
168 | 67 | Jeřábek Petr | OCK Osík | M50 | 32 | 60 km | 3:02:51.38 | 1:13:52.85 |
115 | 68 | Jírů David | M40 | 32 | 60 km | 2:34:24.26 | 0:45:25.73 | |
131 | 182 | Vítek Ondřej | M30 | 32 | 60 km | 2:41:10.48 | 0:52:11.95 | |
122 | 107 | Mervart Václav | TC Dobruška | M40 | 33 | 60 km | 2:36:29.11 | 0:47:30.58 |
147 | 20 | Coufal Martin | SALAEGRO MEDICAL RACING TEAM | M30 | 33 | 60 km | 2:50:56.29 | 1:01:57.76 |
170 | 14 | Boukal Josef | M50 | 33 | 60 km | 3:05:42.58 | 1:16:44.05 | |
123 | 64 | Janoušek Marek | žádný | M40 | 34 | 60 km | 2:38:10.12 | 0:49:11.59 |
179 | 135 | Řeha Richard | J+R | M50 | 34 | 60 km | 3:17:12.33 | 1:28:13.80 |
148 | 154 | Škop Zbyněk | M30 | 34 | 60 km | 2:51:00.07 | 1:02:01.54 | |
149 | 36 | Frolik Jan | M30 | 35 | 60 km | 2:51:02.55 | 1:02:04.02 | |
129 | 51 | Honek Jan | Žďáráci | M40 | 35 | 60 km | 2:40:00.52 | 0:51:01.99 |
186 | 149 | Synovec Jindřich | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | M50 | 35 | 60 km | 3:25:08.60 | 1:36:10.07 |
150 | 134 | Rytíř Dalibor | M30 | 36 | 60 km | 2:51:26.39 | 1:02:27.86 | |
132 | 169 | Vytlacil Petr | Tlaca | M40 | 36 | 60 km | 2:41:18.34 | 0:52:19.81 |
139 | 123 | Petráček Václav | Horní Jelení | M40 | 37 | 60 km | 2:43:47.69 | 0:54:49.16 |
152 | 172 | Zaplatílek Jan | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | M30 | 37 | 60 km | 2:51:46.38 | 1:02:47.85 |
157 | 47 | Hloušek Martin | M30 | 38 | 60 km | 2:54:04.15 | 1:05:05.62 | |
142 | 106 | Mendl Jaroslav | Nano team | M40 | 38 | 60 km | 2:47:30.88 | 0:58:32.35 |
166 | 132 | Roll Martin | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | M30 | 39 | 60 km | 2:59:04.61 | 1:10:06.08 |
153 | 160 | Tesař Marek | NANO Racing Team | M40 | 39 | 60 km | 2:53:06.37 | 1:04:07.84 |
154 | 140 | Schulz Petr | M40 | 40 | 60 km | 2:53:07.06 | 1:04:08.53 | |
155 | 126 | Pohl Aleš | Žďáráci | M40 | 41 | 60 km | 2:53:08.47 | 1:04:09.94 |
161 | 40 | Gulyás Josef | CZ LOKO | M40 | 42 | 60 km | 2:55:40.83 | 1:06:42.30 |
162 | 30 | Eliáš Petr | M40 | 43 | 60 km | 2:56:12.59 | 1:07:14.06 | |
178 | 142 | Stanco Jan | M40 | 44 | 60 km | 3:13:37.30 | 1:24:38.77 | |
182 | 34 | Flieger Jiří | SK Blíževedly | M40 | 45 | 60 km | 3:24:35.45 | 1:35:36.92 |
184 | 144 | Svatoň Pavel | Žďáráci | M40 | 46 | 60 km | 3:24:37.60 | 1:35:39.07 |