2018, CUKROUŠŮV MAZEC 2018
Poř.abs. | St. č. | Jméno | Klub | Kat. | Poř.kat. | Trať ▲ | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | 373 | Brož Martin | COCONi | KO | 1 | 35 km | 2:06:19.1 | 0:39:35.3 |
83 | 374 | Čihák Lubomír | E2 | 1 | 35 km | 1:56:37.8 | 0:29:54.0 | |
1 | 398 | Hofman Lukáš | Ski a Bike centrum Radotín | A2 | 1 | 35 km | 1:26:43.8 | |
2 | 413 | Iciszaek Piotr | Sportfuel.pl | C2 | 1 | 35 km | 1:27:01.3 | 0:00:17.5 |
9 | 301 | Kluch Luboš | Kellys BikeRanch Team | JM | 1 | 35 km | 1:32:09.6 | 0:05:25.8 |
93 | 407 | Serbusová Kateřina | Kilpi racing team | H2 | 1 | 35 km | 1:59:54.4 | 0:33:10.6 |
13 | 353 | Sopoušek Vojtěch | Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín | B2 | 1 | 35 km | 1:32:15.6 | 0:05:31.8 |
86 | 335 | Součková Anna | TJ KOVO Praha | JZ | 1 | 35 km | 1:58:12.0 | 0:31:28.2 |
39 | 438 | Urbanová Martina | Z2 | 1 | 35 km | 1:40:37.3 | 0:13:53.5 | |
23 | 325 | Zvolský Roman | KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM | D2 | 1 | 35 km | 1:37:04.3 | 0:10:20.5 |
114 | 399 | Bartůněk Ladislav | KOBRA | KO | 2 | 35 km | 2:13:24.8 | 0:46:41.0 |
26 | 439 | Bodó Ladislav | D2 | 2 | 35 km | 1:37:23.2 | 0:10:39.4 | |
3 | 26 | Černý Milan | Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín | C2 | 2 | 35 km | 1:27:01.5 | 0:00:17.7 |
10 | 320 | Hovorka Daniel | Panda team | JM | 2 | 35 km | 1:32:10.8 | 0:05:27.0 |
108 | 321 | Hovorková Aneta | Symbio + | JZ | 2 | 35 km | 2:09:45.5 | 0:43:01.7 |
102 | 434 | Ostrčilová Dája | H2 | 2 | 35 km | 2:07:33.5 | 0:40:49.7 | |
15 | 385 | Paul Jan | B2 | 2 | 35 km | 1:32:49.6 | 0:06:05.8 | |
4 | 365 | Spilka Tomáš | Redfrog Conkline Bikeinvest | A2 | 2 | 35 km | 1:27:23.5 | 0:00:39.7 |
62 | 90 | Šulcová Eliška | Z2 | 2 | 35 km | 1:48:15.1 | 0:21:31.3 | |
84 | 423 | Vladyka Jan | E2 | 2 | 35 km | 1:57:09.8 | 0:30:26.0 | |
20 | 381 | Bartsch Tomáš | Zahořanská klika | B2 | 3 | 35 km | 1:35:36.7 | 0:08:52.9 |
31 | 378 | BULAVA František | Lokomotiva Beroun | D2 | 3 | 35 km | 1:38:03.2 | 0:11:19.4 |
12 | 426 | Doležal Petr | BIKECLINIC CANNONDALE | C2 | 3 | 35 km | 1:32:13.3 | 0:05:29.5 |
104 | 327 | Ficová Radka | STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" | H2 | 3 | 35 km | 2:07:41.3 | 0:40:57.5 |
5 | 403 | Kindl Lukáš | Kellys Bikeranch Team | A2 | 3 | 35 km | 1:29:52.9 | 0:03:09.1 |
116 | 394 | Kráčmar Vlastimil | Kostka Racing | KO | 3 | 35 km | 2:14:25.8 | 0:47:42.0 |
107 | 358 | Pavlíček Tomáš | STS Chvojkovice-Brod"B" | JM | 3 | 35 km | 2:09:31.0 | 0:42:47.2 |
110 | 337 | Pilný Luděk | Žirafa bBike Team | E2 | 3 | 35 km | 2:09:52.0 | 0:43:08.2 |
66 | 379 | Zadáková Klára | SportRaces-Isaac Team | Z2 | 3 | 35 km | 1:49:39.3 | 0:22:55.5 |
48 | 315 | Bubla Ladislav | GS CYKLOTEAM JISTEBNICE | D2 | 4 | 35 km | 1:44:09.6 | 0:17:25.8 |
14 | 334 | Bušek Marek | BTT Libochovice | C2 | 4 | 35 km | 1:32:24.7 | 0:05:40.9 |
120 | 422 | Hrubá Hana | BSK Racing | H2 | 4 | 35 km | 2:15:05.4 | 0:48:21.6 |
81 | 408 | Janoušková Vendula | LK Škoda Plzeň | Z2 | 4 | 35 km | 1:56:14.2 | 0:29:30.4 |
147 | 95 | Procházka Karel | JM | 4 | 35 km | 3:27:41.3 | 2:00:57.5 | |
6 | 343 | Řada Michal | Redfrog Conkline Bikeinvest | A2 | 4 | 35 km | 1:30:05.4 | 0:03:21.6 |
136 | 393 | Šefcová ateřina | Kostka Racing | KO | 4 | 35 km | 2:29:22.7 | 1:02:38.9 |
22 | 341 | Šusta Jan | SYMBIO+ CE.Energy | B2 | 4 | 35 km | 1:36:29.0 | 0:09:45.2 |
118 | 347 | Vejvoda Josef | WWW.COREX.CZ | E2 | 4 | 35 km | 2:14:57.0 | 0:48:13.2 |
124 | 340 | Ekl Martin | Biketeam Kralupy | E2 | 5 | 35 km | 2:20:16.8 | 0:53:33.0 |
51 | 435 | Lojík Martin | D2 | 5 | 35 km | 1:45:30.3 | 0:18:46.5 | |
29 | 317 | Markes Jiří | Trimet Dobříš | B2 | 5 | 35 km | 1:37:36.8 | 0:10:53.0 |
92 | 376 | Nestlerová Klára | Koloshop team | Z2 | 5 | 35 km | 1:59:46.6 | 0:33:02.8 |
17 | 447 | Tomášek Jaroslav | Cyklotrenink.com | C2 | 5 | 35 km | 1:35:03.3 | 0:08:19.5 |
133 | 437 | Tomíková Dagmar | H2 | 5 | 35 km | 2:25:21.3 | 0:58:37.5 | |
139 | 421 | Trojancová Pavla | COCONi | KO | 5 | 35 km | 2:42:59.4 | 1:16:15.6 |
7 | 409 | Tyrner Dominik | SK Kola Víšek | A2 | 5 | 35 km | 1:30:35.1 | 0:03:51.3 |
33 | 614 | Faltys Pavel | B2 | 6 | 35 km | 1:39:00.4 | 0:12:16.6 | |
94 | 89 | Kezbichová Vendula | KL Sport Most | Z2 | 6 | 35 km | 2:01:05.9 | 0:34:22.1 |
57 | 404 | Křikava Pavel | D2 | 6 | 35 km | 1:46:32.0 | 0:19:48.2 | |
135 | 310 | Popjuková Květa | H2 | 6 | 35 km | 2:26:06.8 | 0:59:23.0 | |
8 | 410 | Rádl Jakub | Velosport Domažlice | A2 | 6 | 35 km | 1:31:06.7 | 0:04:22.9 |
125 | 396 | Řezník Milan | Hejvy´s intimmate team | E2 | 6 | 35 km | 2:20:49.2 | 0:54:05.4 |
141 | 392 | Šefcová Eva | Kostka Racing | KO | 6 | 35 km | 2:53:44.5 | 1:27:00.7 |
18 | 345 | Ambruš Luděk | Zličín | C2 | 6 | 35 km | 1:35:13.1 | 0:08:29.3 |
42 | 449 | Chrudimský Radek | B2 | 7 | 35 km | 1:42:15.8 | 0:15:32.0 | |
142 | 100 | Hrabaňová Hana | H2 | 7 | 35 km | 2:55:53.6 | 1:29:09.8 | |
145 | 417 | Hromádko Jan | KO | 7 | 35 km | 3:05:58.8 | 1:39:15.0 | |
58 | 445 | Macháček Martin | D2 | 7 | 35 km | 1:46:52.2 | 0:20:08.4 | |
97 | 405 | Nosáková Alice | Z2 | 7 | 35 km | 2:04:19.1 | 0:37:35.3 | |
11 | 342 | Novák Vojtěch | Redfrog Conkline Bikeinvest | A2 | 7 | 35 km | 1:32:12.2 | 0:05:28.4 |
19 | 412 | Sakař Radek | C2 | 7 | 35 km | 1:35:17.6 | 0:08:33.8 | |
128 | 389 | Šrot Radek | E2 | 7 | 35 km | 2:21:57.0 | 0:55:13.2 | |
21 | 391 | Hadáček František | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | C2 | 8 | 35 km | 1:36:08.9 | 0:09:25.1 |
64 | 401 | Houdek Marek | Six Monkeys | D2 | 8 | 35 km | 1:48:46.9 | 0:22:03.1 |
144 | 324 | Kopecká Tereza | H2 | 8 | 35 km | 3:03:53.7 | 1:37:09.9 | |
16 | 328 | Matocha Pavel | SK UNITHERM | A2 | 8 | 35 km | 1:33:02.6 | 0:06:18.8 |
149 | 415 | Mayer Michal | TJ Sokol Maxičky | KO | 8 | 35 km | 3:56:18.8 | 2:29:35.0 |
43 | 351 | Toman Vladimír | WWW.COREX.CZ | B2 | 8 | 35 km | 1:42:24.2 | 0:15:40.4 |
100 | 406 | Turynová Hana | KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM | Z2 | 8 | 35 km | 2:06:28.9 | 0:39:45.1 |
24 | 354 | Hladík Ondřej | BIKERESPECT | C2 | 9 | 35 km | 1:37:13.1 | 0:10:29.3 |
73 | 414 | Joukl Přemysl | Slušnej Voddíl | D2 | 9 | 35 km | 1:54:02.3 | 0:27:18.5 |
146 | 369 | Komárková Jitka | bajker.eu | H2 | 9 | 35 km | 3:18:00.8 | 1:51:17.0 |
44 | 371 | Růžička Pavel | Dexter Cycling | B2 | 9 | 35 km | 1:43:48.2 | 0:17:04.4 |
25 | 418 | Šubrt František | A2 | 9 | 35 km | 1:37:18.6 | 0:10:34.8 | |
80 | 314 | Dohnal Richard | Kellys Bikeranch team | D2 | 10 | 35 km | 1:55:48.9 | 0:29:05.1 |
148 | 372 | Dudova Veronika | Rozinka | H2 | 10 | 35 km | 3:31:18.8 | 2:04:35.0 |
27 | 364 | Kadleček František | bajker.eu | C2 | 10 | 35 km | 1:37:34.7 | 0:10:50.9 |
30 | 386 | Klimeš Ondřej | Redfrog Conkline Bikeinvest | A2 | 10 | 35 km | 1:37:52.2 | 0:11:08.4 |
54 | 444 | Macháček Martin | B2 | 10 | 35 km | 1:46:14.3 | 0:19:30.5 | |
32 | 357 | Lisičan Petr | Redpoint - Eleven Team | A2 | 11 | 35 km | 1:38:06.5 | 0:11:22.7 |
90 | 441 | Ptáčník Václav | D2 | 11 | 35 km | 1:59:37.2 | 0:32:53.4 | |
28 | 446 | Šesták Martin | C2 | 11 | 35 km | 1:37:35.8 | 0:10:52.0 | |
61 | 361 | Zámečník René | bajker.eu | B2 | 11 | 35 km | 1:47:40.8 | 0:20:57.0 |
34 | 428 | Chmelík Petr | C2 | 12 | 35 km | 1:39:04.9 | 0:12:21.1 | |
103 | 308 | Pavlíček Jan | STS Chvojkovice-Brod"B" | D2 | 12 | 35 km | 2:07:37.1 | 0:40:53.3 |
35 | 333 | Souček Petr | Bikemarast team | A2 | 12 | 35 km | 1:39:08.2 | 0:12:24.4 |
63 | 346 | Žítek Ondřej | Charlieho Andílci | B2 | 12 | 35 km | 1:48:18.2 | 0:21:34.4 |
105 | 312 | Holeček Pavel | White Dragon | D2 | 13 | 35 km | 2:07:59.6 | 0:41:15.8 |
36 | 440 | Hrnčíř Martin | C2 | 13 | 35 km | 1:39:45.8 | 0:13:02.0 | |
37 | 344 | Jabůrek Jan | Stark Cycling Team | A2 | 13 | 35 km | 1:40:26.8 | 0:13:43.0 |
95 | 450 | Pospíšil Václav | B2 | 13 | 35 km | 2:03:46.3 | 0:37:02.5 | |
38 | 368 | Ernest Jiří | Cyklistický spolek Pekáč | C2 | 14 | 35 km | 1:40:35.3 | 0:13:51.5 |
40 | 402 | Kec Jan | Superior Riders | A2 | 14 | 35 km | 1:41:05.1 | 0:14:21.3 |
117 | 366 | Klika Michal | VIP-CATEGORY | D2 | 14 | 35 km | 2:14:44.4 | 0:48:00.6 |
96 | 425 | Růžička Martin | B2 | 14 | 35 km | 2:04:02.1 | 0:37:18.3 | |
47 | 326 | Fic Martin | STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" | C2 | 15 | 35 km | 1:44:00.5 | 0:17:16.7 |
41 | 419 | Hříbal Martin | Velosport Domažlice | A2 | 15 | 35 km | 1:41:47.0 | 0:15:03.2 |
101 | 352 | Toman Petr | WWW.COREX.CZ | B2 | 15 | 35 km | 2:07:19.4 | 0:40:35.6 |
119 | 350 | Vladimír Šatala | WWW.COREX.CZ | D2 | 15 | 35 km | 2:15:03.0 | 0:48:19.2 |
49 | 91 | Bumbálek František | C2 | 16 | 35 km | 1:44:13.0 | 0:17:29.2 | |
45 | 363 | Čermák Tomáš | A2 | 16 | 35 km | 1:43:52.6 | 0:17:08.8 | |
126 | 388 | Kohout Pavel | Crazy Cocks | D2 | 16 | 35 km | 2:21:37.2 | 0:54:53.4 |
106 | 99 | Mařan Jiří | B2 | 16 | 35 km | 2:08:20.9 | 0:41:37.1 | |
130 | 370 | Čásenský Jiří | D2 | 17 | 35 km | 2:22:38.4 | 0:55:54.6 | |
46 | 400 | Faltys Lukáš | A2 | 17 | 35 km | 1:43:54.8 | 0:17:11.0 | |
50 | 411 | Hálek Václav | C2 | 17 | 35 km | 1:44:38.2 | 0:17:54.4 | |
111 | 384 | Pechar Oldřich | Hejvy´s Intimmate Team | B2 | 17 | 35 km | 2:11:34.6 | 0:44:50.8 |
131 | 331 | Bendl Jaroslav | SK UNITHERM Jablonec | D2 | 18 | 35 km | 2:22:50.7 | 0:56:06.9 |
52 | 359 | Pokorný Martin | ChytreNaDomacnost.cz - SK Zahořany | C2 | 18 | 35 km | 1:45:41.9 | 0:18:58.1 |
53 | 416 | Vala Jiří | Crapera Racing team | A2 | 18 | 35 km | 1:46:07.6 | 0:19:23.8 |
121 | 433 | Vaníček Petr | B2 | 18 | 35 km | 2:15:51.3 | 0:49:07.5 | |
55 | 387 | Gaaloul Adnene | C2 | 19 | 35 km | 1:46:18.0 | 0:19:34.2 | |
59 | 356 | Jánský Jakub | A2 | 19 | 35 km | 1:46:56.7 | 0:20:12.9 | |
127 | 432 | Susík Petr | B2 | 19 | 35 km | 2:21:49.4 | 0:55:05.6 | |
132 | 307 | Svoboda Václav | D2 | 19 | 35 km | 2:24:40.2 | 0:57:56.4 | |
56 | 319 | Hovorka Alan | Panda team | C2 | 20 | 35 km | 1:46:26.8 | 0:19:43.0 |
70 | 96 | Matiasovits Petr | A2 | 20 | 35 km | 1:51:53.0 | 0:25:09.2 | |
134 | 304 | Šulc Petr | Biketime Bulls Písek | D2 | 20 | 35 km | 2:25:41.5 | 0:58:57.7 |
137 | 430 | Immer Jaroslav | Hejvys | D2 | 21 | 35 km | 2:31:24.4 | 1:04:40.6 |
60 | 330 | Procházka Jiří | BTK EURO BIKE Praha | C2 | 21 | 35 km | 1:47:05.7 | 0:20:21.9 |
74 | 309 | Zima Martin | Rendl Megič | A2 | 21 | 35 km | 1:54:08.2 | 0:27:24.4 |
65 | 427 | Chmelík David | C2 | 22 | 35 km | 1:49:33.9 | 0:22:50.1 | |
138 | 443 | Macek Milan | D2 | 22 | 35 km | 2:42:05.2 | 1:15:21.4 | |
79 | 383 | Švancar Matěj | STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" | A2 | 22 | 35 km | 1:55:18.2 | 0:28:34.4 |
85 | 429 | Suchopár Vojtěch | Gym KC | A2 | 23 | 35 km | 1:57:40.1 | 0:30:56.3 |
67 | 316 | Zimmel Václav | C2 | 23 | 35 km | 1:50:18.2 | 0:23:34.4 | |
68 | 303 | Putschögl Jan | ??? | C2 | 24 | 35 km | 1:50:58.3 | 0:24:14.5 |
87 | 362 | Svoboda Václav | A2 | 24 | 35 km | 1:58:21.1 | 0:31:37.3 | |
88 | 395 | Kohout Ondřej | Crazy Cocks | A2 | 25 | 35 km | 1:58:41.0 | 0:31:57.2 |
69 | 436 | Trangoš Miroslav | C2 | 25 | 35 km | 1:51:48.5 | 0:25:04.7 | |
71 | 97 | Červenka Daniel | C2 | 26 | 35 km | 1:52:01.0 | 0:25:17.2 | |
89 | 442 | Patlevič Michal | A2 | 26 | 35 km | 1:59:02.4 | 0:32:18.6 | |
113 | 338 | Kočka Martin | Unhošť | A2 | 27 | 35 km | 2:12:43.6 | 0:45:59.8 |
72 | 390 | Sklepnik Jiri | C2 | 27 | 35 km | 1:53:29.8 | 0:26:46.0 | |
123 | 339 | Ledecký Ondřej | A2 | 28 | 35 km | 2:19:30.5 | 0:52:46.7 | |
75 | 375 | Svatoš Martin | Skicentrum cz team | C2 | 28 | 35 km | 1:54:23.7 | 0:27:39.9 |
76 | 322 | Svoboda Pavel | SK Vlaška | C2 | 29 | 35 km | 1:54:36.1 | 0:27:52.3 |
77 | 336 | Zástava Karel | Aisin Písek | C2 | 30 | 35 km | 1:55:06.8 | 0:28:23.0 |
78 | 348 | LOUDA STANISLAV | WWW.COREX.CZ | C2 | 31 | 35 km | 1:55:12.8 | 0:28:29.0 |
82 | 382 | Švancar Petr | STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" | C2 | 32 | 35 km | 1:56:27.5 | 0:29:43.7 |
91 | 318 | Pletka Luboš | C2 | 33 | 35 km | 1:59:38.5 | 0:32:54.7 | |
98 | 377 | Beneš Jiří | XCT sport Hospůdka Karolína | C2 | 34 | 35 km | 2:05:37.6 | 0:38:53.8 |
109 | 313 | Souček Radek | Žirafa Bike Team | C2 | 35 | 35 km | 2:09:46.7 | 0:43:02.9 |
112 | 329 | Antoš Jan | C2 | 36 | 35 km | 2:12:37.1 | 0:45:53.3 | |
115 | 355 | Pisk Pavel | Dobrobazar Čestlice | C2 | 37 | 35 km | 2:14:08.0 | 0:47:24.2 |
122 | 305 | Dostál Ivo | TRIsáci | C2 | 38 | 35 km | 2:16:23.2 | 0:49:39.4 |
129 | 420 | Bocian Petr | C2 | 39 | 35 km | 2:21:57.6 | 0:55:13.8 | |
140 | 311 | Macas Rosťa | Žirafa Bike Team | C2 | 40 | 35 km | 2:52:24.1 | 1:25:40.3 |
143 | 349 | KUNDRATA PETR | WWW.COREX.CZ | C2 | 41 | 35 km | 3:00:03.5 | 1:33:19.7 |
dnf | 306 | bird stephen | Testlake Racing | D2 | dnf | 35 km | 1:45:16.7 | |
dns | 615 | Holub Libor | C2 | dns | 35 km | |||
dns | 332 | Káňa Jaroslav | DataApex | B2 | dns | 35 km | ||
dns | 323 | Konečný Přemysl | B2 | dns | 35 km | |||
dnf | 360 | Koucká Kateřina | Z2 | dnf | 35 km | 2:28:01.1 | ||
dns | 380 | Mácha Jiří | IN ENERGY bike team Dobříš | C2 | dns | 35 km | ||
dns | 397 | Pelčarský Aleš | B2 | dns | 35 km | |||
dnf | 424 | Schäferová Pavlína | Z2 | dnf | 35 km | 1:01:54.1 | ||
dns | 302 | Scheithauer Jaroslav | TRIsáci | C2 | dns | 35 km | ||
dns | 431 | Škoda Jan | Kasperswix team | B2 | dns | 35 km | ||
dnf | 448 | Vich Michal | A2 | dnf | 35 km | 1:44:19.3 |