2017, DĚTSKÝ BĚH ZPMV ČR
Poř.abs. | St. č. | Jméno | Klub | Kat. ▲ | Poř.kat. | Trať | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2059 | Kraus Tomáš | 321start | DM10 | 2 | trať 3 | 0:02:32.28 | 0:00:06.04 | |
2031 | Krátký Tomáš | DM10 | 3 | trať 3 | 0:02:50.03 | 0:00:23.79 | ||
2073 | Haur Jan | DM10 | 6 | trať 3 | 0:03:20.48 | 0:00:54.24 | ||
2036 | Harbáček Ladislav | DM10 | 4 | trať 3 | 0:02:56.71 | 0:00:30.47 | ||
2032 | Faflík Lukáš | DM10 | 7 | trať 3 | 0:03:32.42 | 0:01:06.18 | ||
2094 | Březina Jakub | DM10 | 5 | trať 3 | 0:03:05.89 | 0:00:39.65 | ||
2070 | Bíman David | AK Škoda Plzeň | DM10 | 1 | trať 3 | 0:02:26.24 | ||
2091 | Vojtíšek Jáchym | Moon Kil sun | DM12 | 2 | trať 4 | 0:03:54.93 | 0:00:18.05 | |
2110 | Sládek Matěj | DM12 | 1 | trať 4 | 0:03:40.45 | 0:00:03.57 | ||
2099 | Mora Šimon | STK Náčelníci | DM14 | 2 | trať 5 | 0:03:19.34 | 0:00:03.38 | |
2069 | Bíman Tadeáš | AK Škoda Plzeň | DM14 | 1 | trať 5 | 0:03:15.96 | ||
2046 | Voříšek Vojtík | DM6 | 8 | trať 1 | 0:01:04.49 | 0:00:16.65 | ||
2012 | Vávrů Augustýn | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | DM6 | 19 | trať 1 | 0:02:29.74 | 0:01:41.90 | |
2117 | Vacek Martin | DM6 | 3 | trať 1 | 0:00:53.41 | 0:00:05.57 | ||
2105 | Tobrman Jan | DM6 | 4 | trať 1 | 0:00:57.44 | 0:00:09.60 | ||
2052 | Šturm Petr | Forrest Gump Team | DM6 | 17 | trať 1 | 0:01:44.16 | 0:00:56.32 | |
2084 | Senáši Ondřej | DM6 | 5 | trať 1 | 0:00:59.64 | 0:00:11.80 | ||
2062 | Šauer Jonáš | DM6 | 12 | trať 1 | 0:01:23.02 | 0:00:35.18 | ||
2055 | Sassmann Vojtěch | DM6 | 10 | trať 1 | 0:01:07.48 | 0:00:19.64 | ||
2123 | Provinský Matyáš | DM6 | 16 | trať 1 | 0:01:43.81 | 0:00:55.97 | ||
2113 | Kremsa Kryštof | KPD Plzeň | DM6 | 11 | trať 1 | 0:01:14.41 | 0:00:26.57 | |
2034 | Klabačka Daniel | DM6 | 6 | trať 1 | 0:01:01.26 | 0:00:13.42 | ||
2007 | Kica Jakub | DM6 | 9 | trať 1 | 0:01:06.03 | 0:00:18.19 | ||
2041 | Honzík Marek | DM6 | 18 | trať 1 | 0:02:11.62 | 0:01:23.78 | ||
2042 | Honzík Michal | DM6 | 15 | trať 1 | 0:01:32.88 | 0:00:45.04 | ||
2106 | Čmolík Matyáš | DM6 | 2 | trať 1 | 0:00:51.00 | 0:00:03.16 | ||
2038 | Čečák Eliáš | DM6 | 1 | trať 1 | 0:00:47.84 | |||
2027 | Blaščík Matyáš | DM6 | 14 | trať 1 | 0:01:27.02 | 0:00:39.18 | ||
2028 | Blaščík Tobiáš | DM6 | 13 | trať 1 | 0:01:25.57 | 0:00:37.73 | ||
2003 | Bílý Lukáš | DM6 | 7 | trať 1 | 0:01:01.85 | 0:00:14.01 | ||
2092 | Vojtíšek Tadeáš | Moon Kil sun | DM8 | 12 | trať 2 | 0:02:20.58 | 0:00:50.70 | |
2030 | Stýblo Daniel | TJ Petřin | DM8 | 8 | trať 2 | 0:02:05.01 | 0:00:35.13 | |
2072 | Sikora Dominik | RSSB ULTRA TEAM | DM8 | 7 | trať 2 | 0:02:04.65 | 0:00:34.77 | |
2043 | Šigut Jiří | DM8 | 9 | trať 2 | 0:02:07.45 | 0:00:37.57 | ||
2024 | Repilado Kristián | SKH Racing | DM8 | 4 | trať 2 | 0:01:47.33 | 0:00:17.45 | |
2004 | Prouza Denis | LIPO | DM8 | 1 | trať 2 | 0:01:29.88 | ||
2058 | Patras Marek | AK Škoda Plzeň | DM8 | 5 | trať 2 | 0:01:53.13 | 0:00:23.25 | |
2039 | Mašek Matyáš Josef | DM8 | 10 | trať 2 | 0:02:11.71 | 0:00:41.83 | ||
2050 | Krieger Jan | DM8 | 11 | trať 2 | 0:02:13.86 | 0:00:43.98 | ||
2074 | Klíma Václav | DM8 | 14 | trať 2 | 0:02:22.85 | 0:00:52.97 | ||
2088 | Kleisner Jan | DM8 | 2 | trať 2 | 0:01:38.85 | 0:00:08.97 | ||
2008 | Kica David | DM8 | 13 | trať 2 | 0:02:21.95 | 0:00:52.07 | ||
2065 | Greguš Matěj | DM8 | 6 | trať 2 | 0:02:03.52 | 0:00:33.64 | ||
2121 | Bartoš Dominik | UWG mini | DM8 | 3 | trať 2 | 0:01:47.20 | 0:00:17.32 | |
2090 | Zalabáková Anežka | DZ10 | 11 | trať 3 | 0:03:17.38 | 0:00:51.14 | ||
2013 | Tůmová Kateřina | DZ10 | 13 | trať 3 | 0:03:20.93 | 0:00:54.69 | ||
2014 | Tůmová Nelly | DZ10 | 7 | trať 3 | 0:03:06.13 | 0:00:39.89 | ||
2040 | Strnadová Laura | DZ10 | 6 | trať 3 | 0:03:04.60 | 0:00:38.36 | ||
2060 | Stöckelnaterová Lucie | AK Škoda Plzeň | DZ10 | 5 | trať 3 | 0:02:58.85 | 0:00:32.61 | |
2111 | Sládková Emma | DZ10 | 3 | trať 3 | 0:02:46.83 | 0:00:20.59 | ||
2089 | Rumlová Karolína | AK Škoda | DZ10 | 2 | trať 3 | 0:02:37.04 | 0:00:10.80 | |
2015 | Rihova Anna | DZ10 | 10 | trať 3 | 0:03:13.90 | 0:00:47.66 | ||
2017 | Reiprichová Anežka | DZ10 | 9 | trať 3 | 0:03:12.93 | 0:00:46.69 | ||
2035 | Pešková Štěpánka | TJ Spartak Chrást | DZ10 | 4 | trať 3 | 0:02:46.87 | 0:00:20.63 | |
2023 | Nová Lenka | SKH Racing | DZ10 | 15 | trať 3 | 0:03:26.33 | 0:01:00.09 | |
2086 | Hořejší Dominika Ivana | SDH Pňovice | DZ10 | 17 | trať 3 | 0:03:33.09 | 0:01:06.85 | |
2118 | Hocká Anna | DZ10 | 1 | trať 3 | 0:02:32.59 | 0:00:06.35 | ||
2064 | Gregušová Mariana | DZ10 | 12 | trať 3 | 0:03:18.95 | 0:00:52.71 | ||
2019 | Fuksová Veronika | DZ10 | 16 | trať 3 | 0:03:30.57 | 0:01:04.33 | ||
2025 | Fajfrlíková Vendula | SKH Racing | DZ10 | 14 | trať 3 | 0:03:26.07 | 0:00:59.83 | |
2057 | Dydeková Andrea | AK Škoda Plzeň | DZ10 | 8 | trať 3 | 0:03:11.60 | 0:00:45.36 | |
2071 | Weinfurterová Barbora | AK Škoda Plzeň | DZ12 | 6 | trať 4 | 0:04:25.40 | 0:00:48.52 | |
2021 | Výborná Kristýna | DZ12 | 5 | trať 4 | 0:03:50.47 | 0:00:13.59 | ||
2010 | Štědronská Lenka | AK Škoda Plzeň | DZ12 | 4 | trať 4 | 0:03:50.10 | 0:00:13.22 | |
2044 | Šigutová Julie | DZ12 | 2 | trať 4 | 0:03:42.82 | 0:00:05.94 | ||
2033 | Faflíková Andrea | DZ12 | 7 | trať 4 | 0:04:42.49 | 0:01:05.61 | ||
2020 | Benešová Veronika | AK Škoda | DZ12 | 1 | trať 4 | 0:03:36.88 | ||
2120 | Bartošová Kristýna | FBC Plzeň | DZ12 | 3 | trať 4 | 0:03:48.51 | 0:00:11.63 | |
2045 | Šigutová Eliška | Odyssea | DZ14 | 1 | trať 5 | 0:03:37.74 | 0:00:21.78 | |
2097 | Nesvadbová Martina | DZ14 | 2 | trať 5 | 0:03:39.18 | 0:00:23.22 | ||
2102 | Zemanová Valentynka | DZ6 | 29 | trať 1 | 0:02:01.74 | 0:01:13.90 | ||
2103 | Zemanová Viktorka | DZ6 | 10 | trať 1 | 0:01:13.01 | 0:00:25.17 | ||
2068 | Zahorova Viktorie | DZ6 | 25 | trať 1 | 0:01:42.26 | 0:00:54.42 | ||
2047 | Voříšková Eliška | DZ6 | 27 | trať 1 | 0:01:47.53 | 0:00:59.69 | ||
2115 | Vlčková Ema | Holky Vlčkovic | DZ6 | 26 | trať 1 | 0:01:46.35 | 0:00:58.51 | |
2116 | Vlčková Zuzana | DZ6 | 19 | trať 1 | 0:01:28.78 | 0:00:40.94 | ||
2066 | Vachková Klára | DZ6 | 33 | trať 1 | 0:02:15.19 | 0:01:27.35 | ||
2067 | Vachková Terezie | DZ6 | 35 | trať 1 | 0:02:37.07 | 0:01:49.23 | ||
2093 | Šustková Eliška | DZ6 | 9 | trať 1 | 0:01:12.63 | 0:00:24.79 | ||
2029 | Stýblová Veronika | Kolorádi | DZ6 | 11 | trať 1 | 0:01:13.44 | 0:00:25.60 | |
2053 | Šturmová Tereza | Forrest Gump Team | DZ6 | 4 | trať 1 | 0:00:58.38 | 0:00:10.54 | |
2061 | Šauerová Ema | DZ6 | 7 | trať 1 | 0:01:07.05 | 0:00:19.21 | ||
2122 | Provinská Adélka | DZ6 | 24 | trať 1 | 0:01:42.14 | 0:00:54.30 | ||
2108 | Proulíková Sofie | DZ6 | 13 | trať 1 | 0:01:18.38 | 0:00:30.54 | ||
2112 | Picková Klárka | DZ6 | 5 | trať 1 | 0:01:01.17 | 0:00:13.33 | ||
2076 | P... Veronika | DZ6 | 20 | trať 1 | 0:01:30.20 | 0:00:42.36 | ||
2200 | Milotová Veronika | TSC | DZ6 | 23 | trať 1 | 0:01:38.60 | 0:00:50.76 | |
2098 | Machová Tereza | DZ6 | 6 | trať 1 | 0:01:05.70 | 0:00:17.86 | ||
2101 | Lisecová Lucie | DZ6 | 28 | trať 1 | 0:01:56.11 | 0:01:08.27 | ||
2054 | Kyrych Natalie | DZ6 | 16 | trať 1 | 0:01:26.84 | 0:00:39.00 | ||
2011 | Kučerová Teodorka | Night run | DZ6 | 21 | trať 1 | 0:01:30.75 | 0:00:42.91 | |
2051 | Kriegerová Kamila | DZ6 | 30 | trať 1 | 0:02:04.48 | 0:01:16.64 | ||
2124 | Kraftová Klaudie | DZ6 | 14 | trať 1 | 0:01:19.95 | 0:00:32.11 | ||
2125 | Kovářová Barbora | DZ6 | 22 | trať 1 | 0:01:36.01 | 0:00:48.17 | ||
2077 | Kolouchová Barbora | DZ6 | 31 | trať 1 | 0:02:06.94 | 0:01:19.10 | ||
2075 | Klímová Kristýna | DZ6 | 12 | trať 1 | 0:01:17.56 | 0:00:29.72 | ||
2087 | Kleisnerová Jana | DZ6 | 3 | trať 1 | 0:00:58.34 | 0:00:10.50 | ||
2082 | Hrabíková Beáta | DZ6 | 17 | trať 1 | 0:01:27.12 | 0:00:39.28 | ||
2083 | Hrabíková Timea | DZ6 | 32 | trať 1 | 0:02:10.70 | 0:01:22.86 | ||
2016 | Harmácková Terezie | DZ6 | 34 | trať 1 | 0:02:16.01 | 0:01:28.17 | ||
2107 | Čmolíková Lucie | DZ6 | 18 | trať 1 | 0:01:27.81 | 0:00:39.97 | ||
2109 | Broulíková Veronika | DZ6 | 2 | trať 1 | 0:00:53.93 | 0:00:06.09 | ||
2048 | Brabcová Nela | DZ6 | 1 | trať 1 | 0:00:51.54 | 0:00:03.70 | ||
2049 | Brabcová Eliška | DZ6 | 8 | trať 1 | 0:01:08.50 | 0:00:20.66 | ||
2026 | Balounová Anděla | DZ6 | 15 | trať 1 | 0:01:22.03 | 0:00:34.19 | ||
2078 | Vlková Tereza | Team 211 | DZ8 | 9 | trať 2 | 0:02:10.73 | 0:00:40.85 | |
2114 | Vlčková Anna | DZ8 | 8 | trať 2 | 0:02:08.51 | 0:00:38.63 | ||
2104 | Tobrmanová Barbora | DZ8 | 15 | trať 2 | 0:02:22.24 | 0:00:52.36 | ||
2009 | Štědronská Jana | DZ8 | 16 | trať 2 | 0:02:25.45 | 0:00:55.57 | ||
2085 | Senášiová Lucie | DZ8 | 12 | trať 2 | 0:02:18.84 | 0:00:48.96 | ||
2006 | Průšová Amálie Nora | DZ8 | 4 | trať 2 | 0:02:01.02 | 0:00:31.14 | ||
2002 | Picková Nikol | DZ8 | 13 | trať 2 | 0:02:20.86 | 0:00:50.98 | ||
2018 | Nováková Ema | DZ8 | 5 | trať 2 | 0:02:01.10 | 0:00:31.22 | ||
2096 | Nesvadbová Romana | DZ8 | 6 | trať 2 | 0:02:05.64 | 0:00:35.76 | ||
2100 | Milotová Andrea | TSC | DZ8 | 10 | trať 2 | 0:02:16.79 | 0:00:46.91 | |
2081 | Kudrnáčová Lucie | DZ8 | 18 | trať 2 | 0:02:29.28 | 0:00:59.40 | ||
2119 | Jedličková Anna | DZ8 | 14 | trať 2 | 0:02:22.21 | 0:00:52.33 | ||
2095 | Hupáková Věra | DZ8 | 3 | trať 2 | 0:01:51.41 | 0:00:21.53 | ||
2037 | Harbáčková Alena | TEPO Kladno | DZ8 | 1 | trať 2 | 0:01:43.90 | 0:00:14.02 | |
2079 | Ficová Agata | DZ8 | 11 | trať 2 | 0:02:17.00 | 0:00:47.12 | ||
2056 | Dydeková Denisa | DZ8 | 7 | trať 2 | 0:02:08.31 | 0:00:38.43 | ||
2022 | Červená Rozálie | DZ8 | 2 | trať 2 | 0:01:46.80 | 0:00:16.92 | ||
2001 | Bílá Karolína | DZ8 | 19 | trať 2 | 0:02:29.47 | 0:00:59.59 | ||
2063 | Beránková Monika | DZ8 | 17 | trať 2 | 0:02:25.57 | 0:00:55.69 |