2015, WEBER Jičínská 50
Poř.abs. | St. č. | Jméno | Klub | Kat. | Poř.kat. | Trať ▲ | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 3 | Čada Tomáš | REDPOINT-ELEVEN TEAM | E | 1 | 50 km | 2:17:57.971 | 0:16:01.542 |
1 | 1 | Kaněra Michal | GHOST-MITAS racing team | ME | 1 | 50 km | 2:01:56.429 | |
132 | 215 | Ludvíková Katarína | KILPI | I | 1 | 50 km | 3:04:24.373 | 1:02:27.944 |
102 | 167 | Porazilová Michaela | Kellys Bike Ranch Team | H | 1 | 50 km | 2:49:07.185 | 0:47:10.756 |
27 | 13 | Roubal Lukáš | Banánová republika | D | 1 | 50 km | 2:17:37.118 | 0:15:40.689 |
142 | 82 | Rychterová Dana | SNS Smržovka | J | 1 | 50 km | 3:06:29.100 | 1:04:32.671 |
23 | 114 | Ševců Tomáš | HSK cycling team | A | 1 | 50 km | 2:15:11.211 | 0:13:14.782 |
7 | 212 | Strnad Aleš | ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS | B | 1 | 50 km | 2:05:43.501 | 0:03:47.072 |
54 | 228 | Vosyka Richard | ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS | F | 1 | 50 km | 2:29:26.767 | 0:27:30.338 |
8 | 237 | Zelený Ondřej | ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS | C | 1 | 50 km | 2:07:45.143 | 0:05:48.714 |
174 | 71 | Bergerová Karolína | CK Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové n/L | H | 2 | 50 km | 3:20:30.892 | 1:18:34.463 |
85 | 207 | Doležal Luboš | KC JAROMĚŘ | F | 2 | 50 km | 2:42:22.638 | 0:40:26.209 |
17 | 161 | Hofman Lukáš | Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín | B | 2 | 50 km | 2:12:56.635 | 0:11:00.206 |
56 | 29 | Kareis Martin | CYKLOFIT MTB Liberec | E | 2 | 50 km | 2:30:03.450 | 0:28:07.021 |
144 | 233 | Klapková Monika | AJTAKRAJTA | J | 2 | 50 km | 3:07:31.464 | 1:05:35.035 |
9 | 105 | Martin Jan | C | 2 | 50 km | 2:07:48.948 | 0:05:52.519 | |
31 | 230 | Matějka Petr | Superior Riders | A | 2 | 50 km | 2:18:22.363 | 0:16:25.934 |
47 | 175 | Melišík Jan | REDPOINT-ELEVEN TEAM | D | 2 | 50 km | 2:27:24.812 | 0:25:28.383 |
2 | 198 | Petruš Lubomír | PRESTIGE - ETHICSPORT | ME | 2 | 50 km | 2:02:15.136 | 0:00:18.707 |
3 | 221 | Adel Filip | Superior MTB Team | ME | 3 | 50 km | 2:03:39.828 | 0:01:43.399 |
80 | 145 | Dobšovič Vojtěch | Kellys Bikeranch Team | A | 3 | 50 km | 2:40:04.628 | 0:38:08.199 |
64 | 183 | Hýsek Pavel | AUTHOR CYKLOS BOUŠKA TEAM | E | 3 | 50 km | 2:33:08.823 | 0:31:12.394 |
49 | 53 | Kraus Miroslav | Lázně Bělohrad | D | 3 | 50 km | 2:27:36.889 | 0:25:40.460 |
11 | 255 | Pospíšil Petr | GHOST-MITAS Racing Team | C | 3 | 50 km | 2:09:23.653 | 0:07:27.224 |
20 | 128 | Sládek Tomáš | BAKAKO Nová Paka | B | 3 | 50 km | 2:14:06.108 | 0:12:09.679 |
105 | 153 | smitka ladislav | F | 3 | 50 km | 2:50:10.927 | 0:48:14.498 | |
180 | 155 | Sýkorová Radka | Sportcentrum Jičín | H | 3 | 50 km | 3:23:09.055 | 1:21:12.626 |
185 | 63 | Zalabová Martina | FitClub Jičín | J | 3 | 50 km | 3:27:58.158 | 1:26:01.729 |
4 | 229 | Kamler Josef | SUPERIOR MTB TEAM | ME | 4 | 50 km | 2:03:39.966 | 0:01:43.537 |
115 | 192 | Kazda Jiří | CYKLO POINT JIČÍN | F | 4 | 50 km | 2:52:49.581 | 0:50:53.152 |
61 | 213 | Kohoutek Petr | REDPOINT ELEVEN | D | 4 | 50 km | 2:31:03.560 | 0:29:07.131 |
24 | 166 | Kohoutek Michal | Kellys Bike Ranch Team | B | 4 | 50 km | 2:15:42.566 | 0:13:46.137 |
123 | 65 | Laušman Jakub | Vřesník | A | 4 | 50 km | 2:58:31.627 | 0:56:35.198 |
73 | 117 | Machek Miloš | SK hasiči KHK | E | 4 | 50 km | 2:38:23.529 | 0:36:27.100 |
225 | 49 | Poláková Pavla | J | 4 | 50 km | 4:01:44.522 | 1:59:48.093 | |
15 | 211 | Svoboda Honza | CYKLODRES.CZ | C | 4 | 50 km | 2:12:07.621 | 0:10:11.192 |
216 | 68 | Vávrová Zuzana | Enika bike team | H | 4 | 50 km | 3:56:16.400 | 1:54:19.971 |
5 | 262 | Bogar Kryštof | SUPERIOR MTB TEAM | ME | 5 | 50 km | 2:04:43.620 | 0:02:47.191 |
151 | 225 | Jirouš Jaroslav | Redpoint Teplice nad Metují | F | 5 | 50 km | 3:10:30.290 | 1:08:33.861 |
65 | 261 | Kristián Jan | LIBEREC-RUPRECHTICE | D | 5 | 50 km | 2:33:54.314 | 0:31:57.885 |
18 | 10 | Kubín Pavel | Carla Kupkolo.cz | C | 5 | 50 km | 2:13:14.318 | 0:11:17.889 |
81 | 86 | KUDRNAC MILOSLAV | cyklo point | E | 5 | 50 km | 2:41:15.039 | 0:39:18.610 |
238 | 141 | Macková Lenka | Weber team | J | 5 | 50 km | 4:31:39.975 | 2:29:43.546 |
219 | 108 | Ticha Andrea | H | 5 | 50 km | 3:56:43.065 | 1:54:46.636 | |
25 | 130 | Vlášek Michal | Kellys Bike Ranch Team | B | 5 | 50 km | 2:17:29.229 | 0:15:32.800 |
6 | 2 | Bubílek Michal | Kellys Bikeranch | ME | 6 | 50 km | 2:04:44.473 | 0:02:48.044 |
86 | 112 | Fulka Jiří | REDPOiNT-ELEVEN Team | E | 6 | 50 km | 2:42:53.648 | 0:40:57.219 |
26 | 100 | Janeček Pavel | Cyklo VAPE racing team | B | 6 | 50 km | 2:17:35.457 | 0:15:39.028 |
67 | 258 | Kalojíros Tonáno | BE.MANIAX RACE TEAM | D | 6 | 50 km | 2:34:17.007 | 0:32:20.578 |
19 | 124 | Kohl Martin | BeManiax | C | 6 | 50 km | 2:14:05.598 | 0:12:09.169 |
168 | 246 | Mašin Karel | Sokol Žireč | F | 6 | 50 km | 3:14:56.834 | 1:13:00.405 |
241 | 180 | Millerová Kateřina | GT Black&White Team | H | 6 | 50 km | 5:06:05.148 | 3:04:08.719 |
29 | 94 | Brebera Tomáš | Sp MTB Vrchlabí | B | 7 | 50 km | 2:17:56.314 | 0:15:59.885 |
89 | 194 | Břeský Pavel | SAB Prachov - HS Rokytnice n. J. | E | 7 | 50 km | 2:43:20.558 | 0:41:24.129 |
69 | 244 | Hroneš Patrik | D | 7 | 50 km | 2:36:16.594 | 0:34:20.165 | |
21 | 101 | Javůrek Petr | Apache Loko Trutnov | C | 7 | 50 km | 2:14:37.435 | 0:12:41.006 |
181 | 171 | Svoboda Ladislav | F | 7 | 50 km | 3:24:23.727 | 1:22:27.298 | |
10 | 4 | Vagenknecht Tomaš | CSC míň je víc Nová Paka | ME | 7 | 50 km | 2:09:02.606 | 0:07:06.177 |
33 | 169 | Hodr Antonín | PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE | B | 8 | 50 km | 2:21:20.406 | 0:19:23.977 |
76 | 159 | Imlauf Martin | THERMOCOLOR | D | 8 | 50 km | 2:38:30.088 | 0:36:33.659 |
12 | 57 | Kubín Michael | CYKLO VAPE RACING TEAM | ME | 8 | 50 km | 2:10:38.866 | 0:08:42.437 |
209 | 47 | Nypl Bohumir | Luka188 | F | 8 | 50 km | 3:48:22.605 | 1:46:26.176 |
22 | 76 | Pilnáček Petr | HSK cycling team | C | 8 | 50 km | 2:15:07.917 | 0:13:11.488 |
108 | 48 | Pultr Josef | TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují | E | 8 | 50 km | 2:51:25.063 | 0:49:28.634 |
109 | 61 | Dohnal Richard | CEPro team | E | 9 | 50 km | 2:51:26.547 | 0:49:30.118 |
36 | 147 | Klapal Martin | Stalak DeVoss RK | B | 9 | 50 km | 2:22:16.877 | 0:20:20.448 |
13 | 241 | Koudelka Petr | KONA CYCLING POINT | ME | 9 | 50 km | 2:11:37.928 | 0:09:41.499 |
77 | 181 | pour pavel | Cyklopoint Jičín | D | 9 | 50 km | 2:38:31.116 | 0:36:34.687 |
28 | 5 | Tříska Lukáš | BAKAKO Nová Paka | C | 9 | 50 km | 2:17:46.545 | 0:15:50.116 |
34 | 32 | Balcar Aleš | Sokol Nové Město nad Metují | C | 10 | 50 km | 2:21:59.618 | 0:20:03.189 |
112 | 83 | Burian Vladimír | TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují | E | 10 | 50 km | 2:51:39.272 | 0:49:42.843 |
84 | 234 | Kubelka Jiří | MC JIČÍN | D | 10 | 50 km | 2:42:10.023 | 0:40:13.594 |
39 | 111 | Louda František | Mnichovo Hradiště | B | 10 | 50 km | 2:24:12.224 | 0:22:15.795 |
14 | 231 | Tvrdík Tomáš | KH tour giant cycling team | ME | 10 | 50 km | 2:11:54.386 | 0:09:57.957 |
16 | 239 | Berger Tomáš | CARLA KUPKOLO.CZ | ME | 11 | 50 km | 2:12:54.317 | 0:10:57.888 |
92 | 158 | Imlauf Jindřich | FABIO TEAM | D | 11 | 50 km | 2:44:14.325 | 0:42:17.896 |
128 | 131 | Kaizler Jiří | SAB Prachov | E | 11 | 50 km | 3:02:55.722 | 1:00:59.293 |
35 | 6 | Karban Lukáš | RONAL CZ | C | 11 | 50 km | 2:22:16.152 | 0:20:19.723 |
42 | 222 | Kolesár Roman | BAKAKO NOVÁ PAKA | B | 11 | 50 km | 2:25:32.194 | 0:23:35.765 |
45 | 245 | Beran Ondřej | METROSTAV | B | 12 | 50 km | 2:26:41.783 | 0:24:45.354 |
37 | 77 | Hofman Ondřej | PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE | C | 12 | 50 km | 2:22:41.229 | 0:20:44.800 |
32 | 256 | Horák Martin | GHOST-MITAS Racing Team | ME | 12 | 50 km | 2:20:28.982 | 0:18:32.553 |
138 | 37 | Petřík Jiří | E | 12 | 50 km | 3:06:12.218 | 1:04:15.789 | |
96 | 11 | Soukup Petr | So Ráj | D | 12 | 50 km | 2:46:53.797 | 0:44:57.368 |
59 | 189 | Horáček Jan | DC&JC Bike team | B | 13 | 50 km | 2:30:46.409 | 0:28:49.980 |
143 | 88 | Koloc Radek | BEMANIAX | E | 13 | 50 km | 3:06:42.332 | 1:04:45.903 |
146 | 268 | Kubišta Marek | ME | 13 | 50 km | 3:09:20.003 | 1:07:23.574 | |
38 | 236 | Truhlář Jan | Giant Pítrs Bike | C | 13 | 50 km | 2:23:21.562 | 0:21:25.133 |
98 | 8 | Žák Jiří | Continental Sport Club | D | 13 | 50 km | 2:47:38.384 | 0:45:41.955 |
40 | 7 | Bílek Aleš | Cyklo point Jičín | C | 14 | 50 km | 2:24:59.794 | 0:23:03.365 |
153 | 95 | Šafránek Jiří | E | 14 | 50 km | 3:10:42.359 | 1:08:45.930 | |
62 | 107 | Slavíček Marek | Kellys Bikeranch Team | B | 14 | 50 km | 2:32:39.862 | 0:30:43.433 |
99 | 209 | Svoboda Lukáš | PODKUMBURSKÝ BANDITI | D | 14 | 50 km | 2:48:32.656 | 0:46:36.227 |
63 | 142 | Mach Josef | BAKAKO Nová Paka | B | 15 | 50 km | 2:32:55.942 | 0:30:59.513 |
41 | 259 | Roubínek Jan | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | C | 15 | 50 km | 2:25:32.151 | 0:23:35.722 |
159 | 223 | Slavík Vladimír | E | 15 | 50 km | 3:12:15.595 | 1:10:19.166 | |
103 | 56 | Šťovíček Pavel | CK GRUPPETTO JIČÍN | D | 15 | 50 km | 2:49:43.897 | 0:47:47.468 |
110 | 31 | Křeček Miloš | TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují | D | 16 | 50 km | 2:51:27.840 | 0:49:31.411 |
68 | 188 | Procházka Jan | B | 16 | 50 km | 2:35:14.848 | 0:33:18.419 | |
43 | 150 | Tichý Tomáš | I-TRENINK.COM | C | 16 | 50 km | 2:26:38.100 | 0:24:41.671 |
162 | 206 | Válek Petr | E | 16 | 50 km | 3:12:54.845 | 1:10:58.416 | |
116 | 162 | Brož Vítězslav | All training-Lawi | D | 17 | 50 km | 2:52:57.258 | 0:51:00.829 |
70 | 156 | Hašek Lukáš | FOR BIKES cycling team | B | 17 | 50 km | 2:37:18.339 | 0:35:21.910 |
44 | 93 | Kafka Libor | BC Sport Semily | C | 17 | 50 km | 2:26:41.730 | 0:24:45.301 |
172 | 271 | Šnajdr Jiří | E | 17 | 50 km | 3:20:01.820 | 1:18:05.391 | |
74 | 176 | Marvan Jakub | Žandov | B | 18 | 50 km | 2:38:25.642 | 0:36:29.213 |
117 | 59 | Ondráček Martin | PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE | D | 18 | 50 km | 2:55:32.208 | 0:53:35.779 |
46 | 187 | Pohl Miloslav | Weber team | C | 18 | 50 km | 2:27:03.298 | 0:25:06.869 |
173 | 122 | Vrána Josef | Rokytnice nad Jizerou | E | 18 | 50 km | 3:20:05.473 | 1:18:09.044 |
177 | 80 | Bernard Arnošt | Lázně Bělohrad | E | 19 | 50 km | 3:21:49.578 | 1:19:53.149 |
75 | 91 | Franc Pavel | B | 19 | 50 km | 2:38:28.411 | 0:36:31.982 | |
118 | 9 | Ivanov Ladislav | Continental Sport Club | D | 19 | 50 km | 2:56:48.096 | 0:54:51.667 |
48 | 182 | Netušil Michal | Bikeranch | C | 19 | 50 km | 2:27:28.578 | 0:25:32.149 |
187 | 238 | Čadek Jiří | E | 20 | 50 km | 3:28:10.771 | 1:26:14.342 | |
122 | 191 | Janků Tomáš | Cyklopoint Jičín | D | 20 | 50 km | 2:58:31.577 | 0:56:35.148 |
83 | 34 | Urban Pavel | B | 20 | 50 km | 2:41:59.978 | 0:40:03.549 | |
50 | 251 | Vaněk Vladimír | HSK CYCLING TEAM | C | 20 | 50 km | 2:28:40.224 | 0:26:43.795 |
126 | 52 | Polák Petr | D | 21 | 50 km | 2:58:42.667 | 0:56:46.238 | |
51 | 85 | Sušír Radek | ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team | C | 21 | 50 km | 2:28:44.144 | 0:26:47.715 |
192 | 62 | uher michal | E | 21 | 50 km | 3:29:59.371 | 1:28:02.942 | |
90 | 75 | Ulmann Dan | CK Gruppetto JC | B | 21 | 50 km | 2:43:37.928 | 0:41:41.499 |
52 | 227 | Bezděkovský František | VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM | C | 22 | 50 km | 2:28:44.581 | 0:26:48.152 |
127 | 44 | Mach Martin | TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují | D | 22 | 50 km | 3:02:33.055 | 1:00:36.626 |
93 | 15 | Novotný Jan | Continental sport club | B | 22 | 50 km | 2:44:54.721 | 0:42:58.292 |
196 | 232 | Pume Petr | E | 22 | 50 km | 3:32:54.263 | 1:30:57.834 | |
95 | 35 | Jelinek Petr | BAKAKO Nová Paka | B | 23 | 50 km | 2:46:52.564 | 0:44:56.135 |
53 | 125 | Kubec Jiří | Cyklo Tony | C | 23 | 50 km | 2:29:00.699 | 0:27:04.270 |
133 | 196 | Kubíček Josef | D | 23 | 50 km | 3:04:40.415 | 1:02:43.986 | |
197 | 41 | Mladek Robert | E | 23 | 50 km | 3:33:19.185 | 1:31:22.756 | |
205 | 144 | Pajer Josef | Polipsy Team | E | 24 | 50 km | 3:40:28.956 | 1:38:32.527 |
55 | 106 | Polák Michal | BAKAKO Nová Paka | C | 24 | 50 km | 2:29:45.109 | 0:27:48.680 |
141 | 164 | Vaněk Daniel | OBKLADY Vaněk | D | 24 | 50 km | 3:06:24.802 | 1:04:28.373 |
111 | 123 | Vrána Jan | Rokytnice nad Jizerou | B | 24 | 50 km | 2:51:29.052 | 0:49:32.623 |
154 | 265 | Imlauf Petr | KOLO ŠÍR | D | 25 | 50 km | 3:10:55.361 | 1:08:58.932 |
113 | 126 | Mejsnar Jan | HZS Jičín | B | 25 | 50 km | 2:51:56.762 | 0:50:00.333 |
57 | 273 | Obr Tomáš | C | 25 | 50 km | 2:30:09.285 | 0:28:12.856 | |
208 | 46 | Synovec Jindřich | SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM LIBEREC | E | 25 | 50 km | 3:47:20.883 | 1:45:24.454 |
58 | 98 | Kopčan Michal | MDMB | C | 26 | 50 km | 2:30:13.889 | 0:28:17.460 |
155 | 218 | Novotný Luděk | CK Carla Kupkolo.cz | D | 26 | 50 km | 3:11:31.278 | 1:09:34.849 |
213 | 205 | Přenosil Josef | FOCUS-KOPI | E | 26 | 50 km | 3:53:39.305 | 1:51:42.876 |
114 | 27 | Šorf Ondřej | Štidla MTB racing | B | 26 | 50 km | 2:52:23.022 | 0:50:26.593 |
124 | 92 | Jelínek Lukáš | B | 27 | 50 km | 2:58:33.343 | 0:56:36.914 | |
231 | 203 | Krouský Václav | E | 27 | 50 km | 4:12:59.995 | 2:11:03.566 | |
161 | 104 | Kupec Pavel | Goedhart | D | 27 | 50 km | 3:12:40.478 | 1:10:44.049 |
60 | 214 | Maixner Petr | REDPOINT ELEVEN | C | 27 | 50 km | 2:31:03.545 | 0:29:07.116 |
129 | 18 | Dolenský Martin | Ciklo Point Jičín | B | 28 | 50 km | 3:03:12.587 | 1:01:16.158 |
163 | 79 | Nedvídek Jan | D | 28 | 50 km | 3:13:02.366 | 1:11:05.937 | |
66 | 266 | Šír Daniel | LÁZNĚ BĚLOHRAD | C | 28 | 50 km | 2:33:54.531 | 0:31:58.102 |
236 | 242 | Vrbata Vratislav | WASSA | E | 28 | 50 km | 4:27:21.710 | 2:25:25.281 |
165 | 99 | Buček Martin | Muc-Off MTB Racing Team | D | 29 | 50 km | 3:14:01.813 | 1:12:05.384 |
239 | 269 | KRÁLÍK Jozef | E | 29 | 50 km | 4:39:57.654 | 2:38:01.225 | |
71 | 190 | Kysela Jan | Bike & Ski Bakajda | C | 29 | 50 km | 2:37:36.457 | 0:35:40.028 |
134 | 257 | Pour David | BE.MANIAX RACE TEAM | B | 29 | 50 km | 3:05:08.437 | 1:03:12.008 |
137 | 23 | Adolf Miroslav | B | 30 | 50 km | 3:05:57.751 | 1:04:01.322 | |
171 | 149 | Jungwirt David | FABIO TEAM | D | 30 | 50 km | 3:17:20.582 | 1:15:24.153 |
240 | 270 | Morávek Martin | E | 30 | 50 km | 4:39:57.699 | 2:38:01.270 | |
72 | 202 | Slezák Martin | BIKE TEAM CK JAROMĚŘ | C | 30 | 50 km | 2:37:54.574 | 0:35:58.145 |
78 | 224 | Fikar Martin | BAKAKO Nová Paka | C | 31 | 50 km | 2:38:32.634 | 0:36:36.205 |
175 | 148 | Jenček František | FABIO TEAM | D | 31 | 50 km | 3:20:31.337 | 1:18:34.908 |
139 | 26 | Mesner Karel | B | 31 | 50 km | 3:06:16.948 | 1:04:20.519 | |
178 | 235 | Jareš Martin | KC KOOPERATIVA | D | 32 | 50 km | 3:22:34.247 | 1:20:37.818 |
79 | 165 | Jindra Jan | C | 32 | 50 km | 2:38:54.216 | 0:36:57.787 | |
140 | 12 | Kudrnáč Tom | Cyklo point Jičín | B | 32 | 50 km | 3:06:21.378 | 1:04:24.949 |
82 | 21 | Eberle Luboš | Kenabe Biking Jičín | C | 33 | 50 km | 2:41:19.218 | 0:39:22.789 |
147 | 154 | Frýba Matěj | B | 33 | 50 km | 3:09:27.495 | 1:07:31.066 | |
182 | 210 | Kubišta Michal | HOŘICKÉ TRUBIČKY KUBIŠTOVI | D | 33 | 50 km | 3:24:38.545 | 1:22:42.116 |
150 | 220 | Kudl Antonín | B | 34 | 50 km | 3:09:59.304 | 1:08:02.875 | |
87 | 248 | Šiler Jiří | Kněžnice | C | 34 | 50 km | 2:42:55.340 | 0:40:58.911 |
188 | 173 | Vodehnal David | D | 34 | 50 km | 3:28:44.703 | 1:26:48.274 | |
88 | 216 | Ludvík Filip | Peksport - Specialized | C | 35 | 50 km | 2:43:16.819 | 0:41:20.390 |
191 | 36 | Protivínský Petr | MTB Angels Kolín | D | 35 | 50 km | 3:29:44.334 | 1:27:47.905 |
152 | 84 | Turek Lukáš | B | 35 | 50 km | 3:10:38.996 | 1:08:42.567 | |
91 | 195 | Dlabola Adam | AJTAKRAJTA | C | 36 | 50 km | 2:43:55.396 | 0:41:58.967 |
193 | 146 | Pošvář Petr | D | 36 | 50 km | 3:30:05.805 | 1:28:09.376 | |
156 | 109 | Štípek Michal | B | 36 | 50 km | 3:11:34.536 | 1:09:38.107 | |
164 | 129 | Hanč Přemysl | TJ Ski Rudník | B | 37 | 50 km | 3:13:14.166 | 1:11:17.737 |
199 | 55 | Houška Tomáš | Optika Bíma | D | 37 | 50 km | 3:35:53.349 | 1:33:56.920 |
94 | 74 | Pilnáček Radek | HSK cycling team | C | 37 | 50 km | 2:46:47.229 | 0:44:50.800 |
97 | 25 | Gregor Jaromír | C | 38 | 50 km | 2:46:54.930 | 0:44:58.501 | |
206 | 137 | Mašín Leon | HELD | D | 38 | 50 km | 3:45:05.029 | 1:43:08.600 |
166 | 54 | vilušínský jakub | B | 38 | 50 km | 3:14:03.302 | 1:12:06.873 | |
207 | 102 | Hrubý Pavel | D | 39 | 50 km | 3:45:29.990 | 1:43:33.561 | |
184 | 60 | Kazda Jan | B | 39 | 50 km | 3:26:41.810 | 1:24:45.381 | |
100 | 24 | Macák Jiří | C | 39 | 50 km | 2:49:02.414 | 0:47:05.985 | |
101 | 219 | Horák Jiří | KC - Jaroměř | C | 40 | 50 km | 2:49:05.243 | 0:47:08.814 |
210 | 17 | Lokvenc Miroslav | APACHE LOKO Trutnov | D | 40 | 50 km | 3:49:59.570 | 1:48:03.141 |
186 | 118 | Skořepa Michal | B | 40 | 50 km | 3:28:06.884 | 1:26:10.455 | |
214 | 58 | Fridrich Pavel | D | 41 | 50 km | 3:54:17.738 | 1:52:21.309 | |
200 | 185 | Kočárník Jiří | B | 41 | 50 km | 3:37:58.079 | 1:36:01.650 | |
104 | 157 | Pánek Tomáš | C | 41 | 50 km | 2:49:44.535 | 0:47:48.106 | |
106 | 168 | Bojna Radko | Kellys Bike Ranch Team | C | 42 | 50 km | 2:50:14.352 | 0:48:17.923 |
215 | 249 | Náhlovský Aleš | D | 42 | 50 km | 3:54:57.591 | 1:53:01.162 | |
202 | 226 | Vyhnálek Pavel | B | 42 | 50 km | 3:39:50.231 | 1:37:53.802 | |
211 | 67 | Čech Lukáš | Optika Bíma | B | 43 | 50 km | 3:50:13.074 | 1:48:16.645 |
107 | 208 | Foukal Libor | SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV | C | 43 | 50 km | 2:50:30.225 | 0:48:33.796 |
228 | 28 | Steklý Josef | MTB Sedliště | D | 43 | 50 km | 4:04:23.532 | 2:02:27.103 |
119 | 170 | Grof Lukáš | Plantážníci | C | 44 | 50 km | 2:56:49.540 | 0:54:53.111 |
230 | 132 | Kružberský Michal | Weber team | D | 44 | 50 km | 4:04:26.711 | 2:02:30.282 |
218 | 69 | Vanderka Milan | Enika bike team | B | 44 | 50 km | 3:56:27.096 | 1:54:30.667 |
220 | 110 | Bouška Jan | B | 45 | 50 km | 3:56:44.226 | 1:54:47.797 | |
120 | 19 | Minařík Daniel | Plantážníci | C | 45 | 50 km | 2:56:50.737 | 0:54:54.308 |
233 | 20 | Procházka Vladimir | D | 45 | 50 km | 4:18:18.321 | 2:16:21.892 | |
227 | 66 | Burda Lukáš | B | 46 | 50 km | 4:03:41.688 | 2:01:45.259 | |
121 | 247 | Jičínský Pavel | Bayer | C | 46 | 50 km | 2:58:15.313 | 0:56:18.884 |
125 | 186 | Malík Zbyněk | RVS | C | 47 | 50 km | 2:58:38.288 | 0:56:41.859 |
232 | 172 | Skřivan Tomáš | B | 47 | 50 km | 4:13:00.199 | 2:11:03.770 | |
130 | 250 | Nádvorník Jiří | HSK CYCLING TEAM | C | 48 | 50 km | 3:03:23.437 | 1:01:27.008 |
131 | 116 | Vrbský Michal | REDPOINT-ELEVEN TEAM | C | 49 | 50 km | 3:03:59.404 | 1:02:02.975 |
135 | 252 | Špidlen Jan | C | 50 | 50 km | 3:05:48.884 | 1:03:52.455 | |
136 | 201 | Babák Lukáš | PODKUMBURSKÝ BANDITI | C | 51 | 50 km | 3:05:56.736 | 1:04:00.307 |
145 | 151 | Šourek Martin | C | 52 | 50 km | 3:07:52.900 | 1:05:56.471 | |
148 | 204 | Chemišinec Pavel | Lázně Bělohrad | C | 53 | 50 km | 3:09:36.541 | 1:07:40.112 |
149 | 179 | Miller Pavel | GT Black&White Team | C | 54 | 50 km | 3:09:48.745 | 1:07:52.316 |
157 | 40 | Kaplan Tomáš | C | 55 | 50 km | 3:11:36.946 | 1:09:40.517 | |
158 | 217 | Stránský Radek | C | 56 | 50 km | 3:11:47.120 | 1:09:50.691 | |
160 | 51 | Šimon Pavel | Dragon team | C | 57 | 50 km | 3:12:16.322 | 1:10:19.893 |
167 | 143 | Kotlář Lukáš | C | 58 | 50 km | 3:14:07.570 | 1:12:11.141 | |
169 | 39 | Kučera Petr | C | 59 | 50 km | 3:15:52.682 | 1:13:56.253 | |
170 | 152 | Roudný Roman | Stružnice | C | 60 | 50 km | 3:16:15.469 | 1:14:19.040 |
176 | 42 | Talčík Mário | C | 61 | 50 km | 3:21:04.909 | 1:19:08.480 | |
179 | 16 | Frumert Daniel | C | 62 | 50 km | 3:22:52.223 | 1:20:55.794 | |
183 | 135 | Třebenský Tomáš | Weber team | C | 63 | 50 km | 3:26:18.324 | 1:24:21.895 |
189 | 267 | Polívka Ondřej | C | 64 | 50 km | 3:29:18.634 | 1:27:22.205 | |
190 | 45 | Zlevor Jan | C | 65 | 50 km | 3:29:29.091 | 1:27:32.662 | |
194 | 120 | Miškov Pavel | C | 66 | 50 km | 3:32:24.896 | 1:30:28.467 | |
195 | 253 | Volf Martin | C | 67 | 50 km | 3:32:30.762 | 1:30:34.333 | |
198 | 260 | Vik Lukáš | C | 68 | 50 km | 3:33:27.048 | 1:31:30.619 | |
201 | 140 | Dvořák Jiří | PRO Benešov | C | 69 | 50 km | 3:39:49.926 | 1:37:53.497 |
203 | 264 | Zajíc Daniel | C | 70 | 50 km | 3:40:20.088 | 1:38:23.659 | |
204 | 263 | Vít Jaroslav | C | 71 | 50 km | 3:40:24.930 | 1:38:28.501 | |
212 | 160 | Kubišta Martin | BAKAKO Nová Paka | C | 72 | 50 km | 3:53:37.693 | 1:51:41.264 |
217 | 78 | Horacek Jakub | C | 73 | 50 km | 3:56:18.459 | 1:54:22.030 | |
221 | 38 | Svoboda Karel | C | 74 | 50 km | 3:57:10.313 | 1:55:13.884 | |
222 | 134 | Vachek Jan | Weber team | C | 75 | 50 km | 3:57:34.682 | 1:55:38.253 |
223 | 70 | Novotný Ondřej | C | 76 | 50 km | 3:59:31.147 | 1:57:34.718 | |
224 | 200 | Chalupa Jan | C | 77 | 50 km | 3:59:38.129 | 1:57:41.700 | |
226 | 50 | Šimon Sebastian | Dragon team | C | 78 | 50 km | 4:02:06.413 | 2:00:09.984 |
229 | 133 | Trojan Miroslav | Weber team | C | 79 | 50 km | 4:04:26.676 | 2:02:30.247 |
234 | 193 | Černý David | SCHWARZ TEAM | C | 80 | 50 km | 4:22:11.646 | 2:20:15.217 |
235 | 121 | Kazda Jan | C | 81 | 50 km | 4:22:30.489 | 2:20:34.060 | |
237 | 243 | Kotrman Radoslav | WASSA | C | 82 | 50 km | 4:27:22.587 | 2:25:26.158 |