2017, Zlatá desítka Emila Zátopka
Poř.abs. | St. č. | Stát | Jméno | Klub | Kat. | Poř.kat. ▲ | Trať | Čas | Ztráta | Pozn. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | 201 | BAYEROVÁ Lenka | TJ Sokol Unhošť | Z45 | 1 | 10 000 m | 0:46:58.48 | 0:13:08.30 | run3 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:43.09, 2. 0:03:28.82, 3. 0:05:16.53, 4. 0:07:06.05, 5. 0:08:56.22, 6. 0:10:46.64, 7. 0:12:39.61, 8. 0:14:33.57, 9. 0:16:27.24, 10. 0:18:19.28, 11. 0:20:12.85, 12. 0:22:07.28, 13. 0:24:01.28, 14. 0:25:57.96, 15. 0:27:54.31, 16. 0:29:47.73, 17. 0:31:41.73, 18. 0:33:36.89, 19. 0:35:33.29, 20. 0:37:31.01, 21. 0:39:26.75, 22. 0:41:24.73, 23. 0:43:20.60, 24. 0:45:13.96, 25. 0:46:58.48 | |||||||||||
60 | 239 | BRADÁČOVÁ Martina | MK Kladno | Z40 | 1 | 10 000 m | 0:44:15.02 | 0:10:24.84 | run3 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:49.29, 2. 0:03:41.50, 3. 0:05:30.04, 4. 0:07:19.26, 5. 0:09:09.36, 6. 0:10:59.06, 7. 0:12:49.00, 8. 0:14:36.79, 9. 0:16:26.88, 10. 0:18:15.50, 11. 0:20:01.34, 12. 0:21:46.65, 13. 0:23:30.21, 14. 0:25:15.44, 15. 0:27:00.56, 16. 0:28:48.42, 17. 0:30:33.21, 18. 0:32:18.45, 19. 0:34:02.63, 20. 0:35:49.35, 21. 0:37:33.17, 22. 0:39:15.86, 23. 0:40:57.41, 24. 0:42:41.51, 25. 0:44:15.01 | |||||||||||
13 | 11 | DRAŽAN Jaroslav | ASK Slavia Praha | M35 | 1 | 10 000 m | 0:37:36.10 | 0:03:45.92 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:21.33, 2. 0:02:44.25, 3. 0:04:07.27, 4. 0:05:31.94, 5. 0:06:56.84, 6. 0:08:23.78, 7. 0:09:52.01, 8. 0:11:20.99, 9. 0:12:51.39, 10. 0:14:21.26, 11. 0:15:51.05, 12. 0:17:21.70, 13. 0:18:53.59, 14. 0:20:24.83, 15. 0:21:57.10, 16. 0:23:30.83, 17. 0:25:05.43, 18. 0:26:40.22, 19. 0:28:12.94, 20. 0:29:45.52, 21. 0:31:19.32, 22. 0:32:53.53, 23. 0:34:29.61, 24. 0:36:03.63, 25. 0:37:36.09 | |||||||||||
49 | 152 | EICHLER Ivo | USK Praha | M55 | 1 | 10 000 m | 0:43:01.70 | 0:09:11.52 | run1 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:23.15, 2. 0:02:54.44, 3. 0:04:31.30, 4. 0:06:10.29, 5. 0:07:50.19, 6. 0:09:31.04, 7. 0:11:13.74, 8. 0:12:56.45, 9. 0:14:42.05, 10. 0:16:29.38, 11. 0:18:13.91, 12. 0:20:00.49, 13. 0:21:47.88, 14. 0:23:35.50, 15. 0:25:24.01, 16. 0:27:10.68, 17. 0:28:57.76, 18. 0:30:45.99, 19. 0:32:33.96, 20. 0:34:23.56, 21. 0:36:10.51, 22. 0:37:54.78, 23. 0:39:40.72, 24. 0:41:26.56, 25. 0:43:01.70 | |||||||||||
152 | 67 | ENGLIŠ Jiří | CVK Opava | M75 | 1 | 10 000 m | 1:05:21.12 | 0:31:30.94 | run1 | Diplom | |
1. 0:02:19.25, 2. 0:04:42.90, 3. 0:07:14.71, 4. 0:09:48.57, 5. 0:12:23.00, 6. 0:14:57.70, 7. 0:17:34.56, 8. 0:20:11.68, 9. 0:22:47.01, 10. 0:25:27.21, 11. 0:28:12.84, 12. 0:30:48.74, 13. 0:33:33.75, 14. 0:36:10.93, 15. 0:38:46.41, 16. 0:41:43.05, 17. 0:44:19.92, 18. 0:46:55.08, 19. 0:49:37.68, 20. 0:52:11.86, 21. 0:54:47.92, 22. 0:57:26.86, 23. 1:00:05.33, 24. 1:02:42.00, 25. 1:05:21.11 | |||||||||||
7 | 147 | FOŘT Martin | Eleven Run Team | M45 | 1 | 10 000 m | 0:36:14.35 | 0:02:24.17 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:29.24, 2. 0:02:56.70, 3. 0:04:22.67, 4. 0:05:48.15, 5. 0:07:15.03, 6. 0:08:40.95, 7. 0:10:06.04, 8. 0:11:32.72, 9. 0:13:00.00, 10. 0:14:27.00, 11. 0:15:53.31, 12. 0:17:20.15, 13. 0:18:47.30, 14. 0:20:14.49, 15. 0:21:40.39, 16. 0:23:05.25, 17. 0:24:30.88, 18. 0:25:59.26, 19. 0:27:27.74, 20. 0:28:57.43, 21. 0:30:25.64, 22. 0:31:55.90, 23. 0:33:25.45, 24. 0:34:52.40, 25. 0:36:14.34 | |||||||||||
16 | 202 | GAJDORUSOVÁ Markéta | SK Chotěboř | Z20 | 1 | 10 000 m | 0:38:05.64 | 0:04:15.46 | run3 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:32.16, 2. 0:03:05.96, 3. 0:04:38.32, 4. 0:06:10.27, 5. 0:07:44.45, 6. 0:09:16.79, 7. 0:10:49.42, 8. 0:12:22.13, 9. 0:13:55.00, 10. 0:15:28.54, 11. 0:17:01.23, 12. 0:18:33.76, 13. 0:20:06.08, 14. 0:21:38.50, 15. 0:23:09.94, 16. 0:24:42.31, 17. 0:26:14.13, 18. 0:27:44.69, 19. 0:29:16.65, 20. 0:30:47.61, 21. 0:32:17.95, 22. 0:33:47.95, 23. 0:35:17.77, 24. 0:36:44.49, 25. 0:38:05.64 | |||||||||||
11 | 163 | JURSA Jaroslav | Havířov | M50 | 1 | 10 000 m | 0:37:00.41 | 0:03:10.23 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:28.39, 2. 0:02:54.92, 3. 0:04:22.52, 4. 0:05:48.90, 5. 0:07:16.76, 6. 0:08:42.35, 7. 0:10:09.38, 8. 0:11:38.96, 9. 0:13:08.74, 10. 0:14:38.22, 11. 0:16:06.80, 12. 0:17:36.68, 13. 0:19:07.44, 14. 0:20:38.25, 15. 0:22:08.61, 16. 0:23:38.50, 17. 0:25:10.17, 18. 0:26:42.22, 19. 0:28:14.90, 20. 0:29:47.22, 21. 0:31:19.49, 22. 0:32:45.42, 23. 0:34:10.43, 24. 0:35:36.33, 25. 0:37:00.41 | |||||||||||
93 | 241 | KUBELKOVÁ Eva | Rungo pro ženy | Z35 | 1 | 10 000 m | 0:48:31.54 | 0:14:41.36 | run3 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:48.31, 2. 0:03:36.81, 3. 0:05:26.94, 4. 0:07:18.70, 5. 0:09:09.26, 6. 0:11:02.78, 7. 0:12:57.20, 8. 0:14:50.75, 9. 0:16:47.90, 10. 0:18:45.72, 11. 0:20:42.85, 12. 0:22:40.85, 13. 0:24:40.27, 14. 0:26:39.63, 15. 0:28:38.00, 16. 0:30:35.75, 17. 0:32:35.43, 18. 0:34:37.00, 19. 0:36:38.27, 20. 0:38:39.34, 21. 0:40:41.82, 22. 0:42:43.29, 23. 0:44:43.88, 24. 0:46:41.25, 25. 0:48:31.53 | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | MILER Jiří | AC Mladá Boleslav | M40 | 1 | 10 000 m | 0:33:54.06 | 0:00:03.88 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:19.85, 2. 0:02:38.56, 3. 0:03:59.06, 4. 0:05:18.14, 5. 0:06:37.22, 6. 0:07:56.99, 7. 0:09:17.70, 8. 0:10:39.71, 9. 0:12:01.75, 10. 0:13:24.14, 11. 0:14:46.44, 12. 0:16:09.34, 13. 0:17:32.33, 14. 0:18:55.27, 15. 0:20:18.03, 16. 0:21:40.80, 17. 0:23:04.53, 18. 0:24:30.02, 19. 0:25:52.47, 20. 0:27:16.34, 21. 0:28:39.05, 22. 0:30:03.84, 23. 0:31:25.35, 24. 0:32:44.69, 25. 0:33:54.05 | |||||||||||
61 | 217 | RADOVÁ Barbora | Báječné ženy v běhu | Z50 | 1 | 10 000 m | 0:44:18.41 | 0:10:28.23 | run3 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:42.91, 2. 0:03:27.31, 3. 0:05:11.89, 4. 0:06:59.20, 5. 0:08:48.28, 6. 0:10:37.78, 7. 0:12:25.39, 8. 0:14:11.23, 9. 0:15:59.05, 10. 0:17:47.84, 11. 0:19:34.79, 12. 0:21:20.79, 13. 0:23:06.09, 14. 0:24:53.36, 15. 0:26:38.01, 16. 0:28:25.77, 17. 0:30:13.31, 18. 0:31:58.88, 19. 0:33:45.13, 20. 0:35:30.67, 21. 0:37:15.72, 22. 0:39:05.50, 23. 0:40:51.04, 24. 0:42:36.50, 25. 0:44:18.41 | |||||||||||
88 | 30 | ŠESTÁK Jindřich | KKK Praha | M60 | 1 | 10 000 m | 0:47:55.62 | 0:14:05.44 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:41.44, 2. 0:03:30.90, 3. 0:05:19.97, 4. 0:07:10.77, 5. 0:09:02.42, 6. 0:10:51.72, 7. 0:12:42.61, 8. 0:14:35.73, 9. 0:16:29.59, 10. 0:18:22.75, 11. 0:20:19.58, 12. 0:22:20.03, 13. 0:24:19.41, 14. 0:26:17.91, 15. 0:28:19.44, 16. 0:30:15.77, 17. 0:32:09.02, 18. 0:34:05.61, 19. 0:36:03.75, 20. 0:37:59.93, 21. 0:39:59.15, 22. 0:41:57.49, 23. 0:44:00.47, 24. 0:46:00.71, 25. 0:47:55.61 | |||||||||||
1 | 5 | ŠROUBEK Vlastimil | AK Škoda Plzeň | M20 | 1 | 10 000 m | 0:33:50.18 | run2 | Diplom | ||
1. 0:01:19.71, 2. 0:02:38.51, 3. 0:03:58.75, 4. 0:05:17.81, 5. 0:06:37.11, 6. 0:07:56.94, 7. 0:09:17.48, 8. 0:10:39.64, 9. 0:12:01.71, 10. 0:13:23.76, 11. 0:14:46.27, 12. 0:16:09.22, 13. 0:17:32.20, 14. 0:18:55.02, 15. 0:20:18.23, 16. 0:21:40.60, 17. 0:23:04.50, 18. 0:24:29.89, 19. 0:25:52.21, 20. 0:27:16.20, 21. 0:28:38.93, 22. 0:30:03.50, 23. 0:31:25.26, 24. 0:32:44.46, 25. 0:33:50.18 | |||||||||||
108 | 22 | ŠŮCHA Václav | SV Stříbro | M70 | 1 | 10 000 m | 0:50:24.40 | 0:16:34.22 | run1 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:54.56, 2. 0:03:50.05, 3. 0:05:48.20, 4. 0:07:45.35, 5. 0:09:43.01, 6. 0:11:38.85, 7. 0:13:38.27, 8. 0:15:38.77, 9. 0:17:40.02, 10. 0:19:43.25, 11. 0:21:44.84, 12. 0:23:47.65, 13. 0:25:51.69, 14. 0:27:55.30, 15. 0:29:59.50, 16. 0:32:03.00, 17. 0:34:02.14, 18. 0:36:02.77, 19. 0:38:07.77, 20. 0:40:15.39, 21. 0:42:19.95, 22. 0:44:25.10, 23. 0:46:28.44, 24. 0:48:30.82, 25. 0:50:24.40 | |||||||||||
154 | 180 | ULRICH Josef | TJ Liga 100 Praha | M80 | 1 | 10 000 m | 1:06:07.24 | 0:32:17.06 | run1 | Diplom | |
1. 0:02:21.26, 2. 0:04:50.69, 3. 0:07:26.10, 4. 0:10:04.82, 5. 0:12:42.67, 6. 0:15:20.92, 7. 0:18:03.44, 8. 0:20:42.25, 9. 0:23:22.72, 10. 0:26:03.45, 11. 0:28:46.11, 12. 0:31:26.91, 13. 0:34:08.65, 14. 0:36:51.45, 15. 0:39:32.08, 16. 0:42:13.33, 17. 0:44:51.95, 18. 0:47:33.98, 19. 0:50:19.56, 20. 0:52:59.57, 21. 0:55:42.47, 22. 0:58:27.65, 23. 1:01:07.52, 24. 1:03:44.94, 25. 1:06:07.24 | |||||||||||
86 | 133 | ZODERER Josef | Praha 3 | M65 | 1 | 10 000 m | 0:47:36.29 | 0:13:46.11 | run1 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:48.29, 2. 0:03:41.76, 3. 0:05:35.40, 4. 0:07:30.53, 5. 0:09:25.49, 6. 0:11:20.71, 7. 0:13:19.03, 8. 0:15:14.72, 9. 0:17:08.85, 10. 0:19:03.26, 11. 0:20:56.86, 12. 0:22:52.22, 13. 0:24:46.84, 14. 0:26:39.71, 15. 0:28:32.01, 16. 0:30:28.88, 17. 0:32:25.78, 18. 0:34:23.85, 19. 0:36:18.70, 20. 0:38:13.01, 21. 0:40:08.99, 22. 0:42:04.29, 23. 0:43:57.39, 24. 0:45:51.77, 25. 0:47:36.28 | |||||||||||
111 | 247 | ZODEREROVÁ Václava | Sokol Žižkov | Z55 | 1 | 10 000 m | 0:51:13.37 | 0:17:23.19 | run3 | Diplom | |
1. 0:02:02.02, 2. 0:04:07.25, 3. 0:06:08.92, 4. 0:08:09.50, 5. 0:10:11.84, 6. 0:12:14.18, 7. 0:14:16.67, 8. 0:16:19.49, 9. 0:18:23.67, 10. 0:20:28.28, 11. 0:22:33.44, 12. 0:24:36.43, 13. 0:26:39.43, 14. 0:28:40.85, 15. 0:30:44.27, 16. 0:32:48.20, 17. 0:34:52.43, 18. 0:36:58.79, 19. 0:39:04.81, 20. 0:41:09.29, 21. 0:43:12.76, 22. 0:45:16.92, 23. 0:47:19.52, 24. 0:49:21.30, 25. 0:51:13.36 | |||||||||||
77 | 299 | DIMITRIADU Michaela | Sportovní chůze Praha | Z40 | 2 | 10 000 m | 0:46:48.36 | 0:12:58.18 | run3 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:38.67, 2. 0:03:24.50, 3. 0:05:11.42, 4. 0:06:58.49, 5. 0:08:48.19, 6. 0:10:40.39, 7. 0:12:34.51, 8. 0:14:29.02, 9. 0:16:24.99, 10. 0:18:18.83, 11. 0:20:12.11, 12. 0:22:06.10, 13. 0:24:00.23, 14. 0:25:54.25, 15. 0:27:47.75, 16. 0:29:42.18, 17. 0:31:35.67, 18. 0:33:30.55, 19. 0:35:26.40, 20. 0:37:22.81, 21. 0:39:18.91, 22. 0:41:15.11, 23. 0:43:09.70, 24. 0:44:59.02, 25. 0:46:48.35 | |||||||||||
151 | 164 | GROH Stanislav | AC Vrchlabí | M70 | 2 | 10 000 m | 1:05:13.47 | 0:31:23.29 | run1 | Diplom | |
1. 0:02:29.00, 2. 0:05:02.14, 3. 0:07:38.24, 4. 0:10:15.13, 5. 0:12:52.99, 6. 0:15:34.49, 7. 0:18:12.60, 8. 0:20:50.67, 9. 0:23:36.27, 10. 0:26:21.32, 11. 0:29:01.96, 12. 0:31:40.24, 13. 0:34:21.59, 14. 0:37:01.10, 15. 0:39:38.76, 16. 0:42:20.11, 17. 0:44:58.25, 18. 0:47:33.15, 19. 0:50:08.78, 20. 0:52:43.79, 21. 0:55:21.42, 22. 0:57:58.29, 23. 1:00:29.77, 24. 1:02:57.76, 25. 1:05:13.47 | |||||||||||
4 | 134 | HARNOŠ Petr | Kolín | M20 | 2 | 10 000 m | 0:35:17.23 | 0:01:27.05 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:22.52, 2. 0:02:44.44, 3. 0:04:07.11, 4. 0:05:31.61, 5. 0:06:54.33, 6. 0:08:18.23, 7. 0:09:42.23, 8. 0:11:07.34, 9. 0:12:33.66, 10. 0:13:59.93, 11. 0:15:26.53, 12. 0:16:53.02, 13. 0:18:20.56, 14. 0:19:43.41, 15. 0:21:07.20, 16. 0:22:32.01, 17. 0:23:57.20, 18. 0:25:22.49, 19. 0:26:47.31, 20. 0:28:14.26, 21. 0:29:40.43, 22. 0:31:06.27, 23. 0:32:31.00, 24. 0:33:56.13, 25. 0:35:17.23 | |||||||||||
115 | 97 | KALIŠ Přemysl | TJ Znojmo | M65 | 2 | 10 000 m | 0:51:40.44 | 0:17:50.26 | run1 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:48.89, 2. 0:03:48.15, 3. 0:05:47.50, 4. 0:07:48.06, 5. 0:09:47.99, 6. 0:11:53.00, 7. 0:13:58.80, 8. 0:16:03.58, 9. 0:18:07.64, 10. 0:20:11.82, 11. 0:22:17.42, 12. 0:24:22.76, 13. 0:26:33.60, 14. 0:28:41.99, 15. 0:30:47.31, 16. 0:32:56.35, 17. 0:35:04.94, 18. 0:37:13.89, 19. 0:39:19.72, 20. 0:41:26.05, 21. 0:43:32.20, 22. 0:45:41.07, 23. 0:47:46.61, 24. 0:49:50.14, 25. 0:51:40.44 | |||||||||||
8 | 3 | KOVÁŘ Michal | TJ Sokol Unhošť | M45 | 2 | 10 000 m | 0:36:16.77 | 0:02:26.59 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:28.59, 2. 0:02:54.13, 3. 0:04:19.26, 4. 0:05:44.50, 5. 0:07:11.06, 6. 0:08:37.33, 7. 0:10:03.80, 8. 0:11:30.27, 9. 0:12:56.40, 10. 0:14:22.84, 11. 0:15:50.36, 12. 0:17:16.78, 13. 0:18:44.67, 14. 0:20:12.20, 15. 0:21:41.36, 16. 0:23:09.97, 17. 0:24:39.08, 18. 0:26:08.25, 19. 0:27:37.85, 20. 0:29:07.81, 21. 0:30:36.49, 22. 0:32:04.76, 23. 0:33:32.24, 24. 0:34:58.83, 25. 0:36:16.76 | |||||||||||
145 | 240 | KOZLOVÁ Jana | Radonice | Z55 | 2 | 10 000 m | 1:01:43.00 | 0:27:52.82 | run3 | Diplom | |
1. 0:02:17.26, 2. 0:04:38.65, 3. 0:06:57.28, 4. 0:09:17.77, 5. 0:11:40.46, 6. 0:14:05.00, 7. 0:16:29.89, 8. 0:18:55.64, 9. 0:21:24.05, 10. 0:23:50.72, 11. 0:26:18.58, 12. 0:28:49.82, 13. 0:31:20.94, 14. 0:33:52.96, 15. 0:36:25.09, 16. 0:38:57.60, 17. 0:41:28.85, 18. 0:44:01.99, 19. 0:46:37.36, 20. 0:49:13.25, 21. 0:51:48.86, 22. 0:54:24.85, 23. 0:56:51.99, 24. 0:59:21.48, 25. 1:01:43.00 | |||||||||||
14 | 124 | LINDUŠKA Petr | ASK Slavia Praha | M35 | 2 | 10 000 m | 0:37:56.33 | 0:04:06.15 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:32.01, 2. 0:03:04.28, 3. 0:04:35.10, 4. 0:06:05.92, 5. 0:07:37.44, 6. 0:09:07.77, 7. 0:10:38.72, 8. 0:12:09.35, 9. 0:13:39.01, 10. 0:15:09.39, 11. 0:16:38.39, 12. 0:18:08.75, 13. 0:19:37.68, 14. 0:21:07.79, 15. 0:22:38.94, 16. 0:24:11.39, 17. 0:25:41.91, 18. 0:27:12.54, 19. 0:28:43.81, 20. 0:30:17.51, 21. 0:31:49.35, 22. 0:33:21.61, 23. 0:34:52.61, 24. 0:36:23.61, 25. 0:37:56.32 | |||||||||||
138 | 259 | NÁPRAVOVÁ Pavla | Bonbon Praha | Z50 | 2 | 10 000 m | 0:59:06.91 | 0:25:16.73 | run3 | Diplom | |
1. 0:02:04.50, 2. 0:04:13.66, 3. 0:06:25.84, 4. 0:08:37.39, 5. 0:10:53.23, 6. 0:13:08.14, 7. 0:15:22.27, 8. 0:17:38.23, 9. 0:20:00.91, 10. 0:22:24.64, 11. 0:24:46.64, 12. 0:27:09.74, 13. 0:29:40.57, 14. 0:32:06.11, 15. 0:34:31.98, 16. 0:36:56.83, 17. 0:39:23.33, 18. 0:41:53.50, 19. 0:44:23.38, 20. 0:46:54.71, 21. 0:49:23.94, 22. 0:51:55.78, 23. 0:54:23.25, 24. 0:56:53.58, 25. 0:59:06.91 | |||||||||||
3 | 89 | PECINA David | Eleven Run Team | M40 | 2 | 10 000 m | 0:34:54.82 | 0:01:04.64 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:22.02, 2. 0:02:42.75, 3. 0:04:03.29, 4. 0:05:24.30, 5. 0:06:44.97, 6. 0:08:07.41, 7. 0:09:31.22, 8. 0:10:54.79, 9. 0:12:18.75, 10. 0:13:44.08, 11. 0:15:08.61, 12. 0:16:33.94, 13. 0:17:57.76, 14. 0:19:23.09, 15. 0:20:47.76, 16. 0:22:12.29, 17. 0:23:37.98, 18. 0:25:03.76, 19. 0:26:29.66, 20. 0:27:54.33, 21. 0:29:19.34, 22. 0:30:44.04, 23. 0:32:08.79, 24. 0:33:34.26, 25. 0:34:54.81 | |||||||||||
160 | 19 | PEJPAL Jiří | TJ Liga 100 Praha | M80 | 2 | 10 000 m | 1:16:46.27 | 0:42:56.09 | run1 | Diplom | |
1. 0:03:00.45, 2. 0:06:02.76, 3. 0:09:03.06, 4. 0:12:05.25, 5. 0:15:02.29, 6. 0:18:00.42, 7. 0:21:08.84, 8. 0:24:10.27, 9. 0:27:14.75, 10. 0:30:20.41, 11. 0:33:22.97, 12. 0:36:25.42, 13. 0:39:29.82, 14. 0:43:02.01, 15. 0:46:08.47, 16. 0:49:10.84, 17. 0:52:13.55, 18. 0:55:15.33, 19. 0:58:19.48, 20. 1:01:25.18, 21. 1:04:40.21, 22. 1:07:44.13, 23. 1:10:47.32, 24. 1:13:47.49, 25. 1:16:46.26 | |||||||||||
98 | 205 | POKOROVÁ Jaroslava | AK Škoda Plzeň | Z45 | 2 | 10 000 m | 0:48:40.37 | 0:14:50.19 | run3 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:47.97, 2. 0:03:45.59, 3. 0:05:41.06, 4. 0:07:37.39, 5. 0:09:33.61, 6. 0:11:30.43, 7. 0:13:26.88, 8. 0:15:23.24, 9. 0:17:18.88, 10. 0:19:15.63, 11. 0:21:13.03, 12. 0:23:10.43, 13. 0:25:06.84, 14. 0:27:06.18, 15. 0:29:03.81, 16. 0:31:02.75, 17. 0:33:00.54, 18. 0:34:58.75, 19. 0:37:00.64, 20. 0:38:59.89, 21. 0:41:00.04, 22. 0:42:57.61, 23. 0:44:53.60, 24. 0:46:47.40, 25. 0:48:40.36 | |||||||||||
20 | 230 | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Regina | Spartak Praha 4 | Z20 | 2 | 10 000 m | 0:38:47.29 | 0:04:57.11 | run3 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:26.80, 2. 0:02:57.00, 3. 0:04:27.64, 4. 0:05:58.58, 5. 0:07:30.40, 6. 0:09:02.26, 7. 0:10:34.44, 8. 0:12:05.94, 9. 0:13:37.63, 10. 0:15:10.41, 11. 0:16:43.98, 12. 0:18:17.22, 13. 0:19:50.26, 14. 0:21:23.92, 15. 0:22:57.81, 16. 0:24:31.45, 17. 0:26:05.98, 18. 0:27:40.46, 19. 0:29:16.49, 20. 0:30:53.01, 21. 0:32:30.39, 22. 0:34:08.82, 23. 0:35:47.21, 24. 0:37:22.75, 25. 0:38:47.28 | |||||||||||
126 | 127 | ŠNAJBERK Jiří | SABZO | M60 | 2 | 10 000 m | 0:54:22.69 | 0:20:32.51 | run1 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:53.70, 2. 0:03:49.78, 3. 0:05:48.03, 4. 0:07:48.45, 5. 0:09:48.67, 6. 0:11:52.39, 7. 0:13:58.32, 8. 0:16:04.02, 9. 0:18:09.06, 10. 0:20:17.96, 11. 0:22:28.71, 12. 0:24:39.84, 13. 0:26:52.57, 14. 0:29:10.05, 15. 0:31:26.55, 16. 0:33:45.42, 17. 0:36:04.99, 18. 0:38:28.49, 19. 0:40:52.76, 20. 0:43:16.76, 21. 0:45:33.07, 22. 0:47:48.61, 23. 0:50:06.96, 24. 0:52:18.66, 25. 0:54:22.69 | |||||||||||
72 | 16 | ZEIDLER Milan | Neratovice | M55 | 2 | 10 000 m | 0:45:51.06 | 0:12:00.88 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:49.24, 2. 0:03:36.51, 3. 0:05:24.65, 4. 0:07:13.45, 5. 0:09:03.40, 6. 0:10:54.20, 7. 0:12:44.96, 8. 0:14:36.42, 9. 0:16:30.07, 10. 0:18:24.75, 11. 0:20:18.25, 12. 0:22:11.22, 13. 0:24:02.75, 14. 0:25:52.08, 15. 0:27:42.15, 16. 0:29:34.99, 17. 0:31:26.61, 18. 0:33:16.41, 19. 0:35:06.98, 20. 0:36:57.43, 21. 0:38:48.89, 22. 0:40:39.29, 23. 0:42:28.94, 24. 0:44:18.85, 25. 0:45:51.05 | |||||||||||
132 | 207 | ZELENÁ Jaroslava | Chudenice | Z35 | 2 | 10 000 m | 0:55:27.66 | 0:21:37.48 | run3 | Diplom | |
1. 0:02:03.69, 2. 0:04:10.54, 3. 0:06:18.00, 4. 0:08:27.38, 5. 0:10:38.02, 6. 0:12:47.19, 7. 0:14:53.96, 8. 0:17:01.97, 9. 0:19:10.22, 10. 0:21:16.70, 11. 0:26:12.40, 12. 0:28:16.25, 13. 0:30:21.09, 14. 0:32:26.15, 15. 0:34:32.54, 16. 0:36:38.57, 17. 0:38:44.44, 18. 0:40:51.96, 19. 0:42:56.80, 20. 0:45:02.78, 21. 0:47:08.93, 22. 0:49:13.54, 23. 0:51:17.50, 24. 0:53:19.08, 25. 0:55:27.66 | |||||||||||
35 | 24 | ŽIVNÝ Michal | Stromovka | M50 | 2 | 10 000 m | 0:41:27.28 | 0:07:37.10 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:36.47, 2. 0:03:13.17, 3. 0:04:49.64, 4. 0:06:28.85, 5. 0:08:08.14, 6. 0:09:48.85, 7. 0:11:27.20, 8. 0:13:05.61, 9. 0:14:45.23, 10. 0:16:25.94, 11. 0:18:07.38, 12. 0:19:47.51, 13. 0:21:28.65, 14. 0:23:09.99, 15. 0:24:53.34, 16. 0:26:32.76, 17. 0:28:13.93, 18. 0:29:54.56, 19. 0:31:35.44, 20. 0:33:17.09, 21. 0:34:59.18, 22. 0:36:39.89, 23. 0:38:19.42, 24. 0:39:57.76, 25. 0:41:27.27 | |||||||||||
143 | 257 | BILIČ Jelena | Adidas Runners | Z35 | 3 | 10 000 m | 1:00:55.27 | 0:27:05.09 | run3 | Diplom | |
1. 0:02:05.96, 2. 0:04:21.20, 3. 0:06:40.01, 4. 0:09:03.64, 5. 0:11:30.34, 6. 0:13:59.79, 7. 0:16:26.45, 8. 0:18:53.29, 9. 0:21:22.28, 10. 0:23:53.27, 11. 0:26:20.52, 12. 0:28:51.68, 13. 0:31:21.78, 14. 0:33:57.88, 15. 0:36:26.05, 16. 0:38:55.17, 17. 0:41:28.27, 18. 0:43:51.46, 19. 0:46:20.75, 20. 0:48:49.17, 21. 0:51:19.84, 22. 0:53:51.52, 23. 0:56:22.22, 24. 0:58:50.13, 25. 1:00:55.26 | |||||||||||
156 | 121 | BRZÁK Petr | Polepy u Kolína | M65 | 3 | 10 000 m | 1:07:50.43 | 0:34:00.25 | run1 | Diplom | |
1. 0:02:14.55, 2. 0:04:32.91, 3. 0:06:57.30, 4. 0:09:25.66, 5. 0:11:53.68, 6. 0:14:22.81, 7. 0:16:53.51, 8. 0:19:27.92, 9. 0:22:03.14, 10. 0:24:39.70, 11. 0:27:19.66, 12. 0:30:02.10, 13. 0:32:46.41, 14. 0:35:32.36, 15. 0:38:24.00, 16. 0:41:18.74, 17. 0:44:15.28, 18. 0:47:12.24, 19. 0:50:11.10, 20. 0:53:16.41, 21. 0:56:14.22, 22. 0:59:12.93, 23. 1:02:07.92, 24. 1:05:01.04, 25. 1:07:50.43 | |||||||||||
83 | 27 | DOHNAL Martin | Hradec 2017 | M55 | 3 | 10 000 m | 0:47:12.56 | 0:13:22.38 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:49.05, 2. 0:03:36.18, 3. 0:05:24.55, 4. 0:07:12.64, 5. 0:09:02.85, 6. 0:10:53.32, 7. 0:12:44.83, 8. 0:14:37.21, 9. 0:16:30.17, 10. 0:18:25.21, 11. 0:20:18.80, 12. 0:22:11.83, 13. 0:24:05.80, 14. 0:26:00.50, 15. 0:27:54.15, 16. 0:29:50.39, 17. 0:31:45.88, 18. 0:33:42.14, 19. 0:35:39.55, 20. 0:37:36.07, 21. 0:39:33.36, 22. 0:41:30.53, 23. 0:43:27.75, 24. 0:45:24.82, 25. 0:47:12.55 | |||||||||||
158 | 126 | DOLEČEK František | Atletika Stará Boleslav | M70 | 3 | 10 000 m | 1:14:02.27 | 0:40:12.09 | run1 | Diplom | |
1. 0:02:53.31, 2. 0:05:49.13, 3. 0:08:57.41, 4. 0:12:01.80, 5. 0:14:58.59, 6. 0:17:58.84, 7. 0:20:55.79, 8. 0:24:00.55, 9. 0:27:07.31, 10. 0:30:09.54, 11. 0:33:15.49, 12. 0:36:18.08, 13. 0:39:14.63, 14. 0:42:10.10, 15. 0:45:10.11, 16. 0:48:13.26, 17. 0:51:17.22, 18. 0:54:17.39, 19. 0:57:05.28, 20. 0:59:58.09, 21. 1:02:47.06, 22. 1:05:43.01, 23. 1:08:41.13, 24. 1:11:29.34, 25. 1:14:02.26 | |||||||||||
12 | 116 | FIX Jiří | SK MAXTRI LIBEREC | M40 | 3 | 10 000 m | 0:37:19.41 | 0:03:29.23 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:28.68, 2. 0:02:54.59, 3. 0:04:22.18, 4. 0:05:48.52, 5. 0:07:15.42, 6. 0:08:41.25, 7. 0:10:05.94, 8. 0:11:32.79, 9. 0:13:00.60, 10. 0:14:27.19, 11. 0:15:56.34, 12. 0:17:27.90, 13. 0:18:59.50, 14. 0:20:30.63, 15. 0:22:03.07, 16. 0:23:36.25, 17. 0:25:10.10, 18. 0:26:41.95, 19. 0:28:14.45, 20. 0:29:46.76, 21. 0:31:19.14, 22. 0:32:50.95, 23. 0:34:23.17, 24. 0:35:54.31, 25. 0:37:19.41 | |||||||||||
17 | 175 | KNAP Michal | Messenger | M35 | 3 | 10 000 m | 0:38:13.62 | 0:04:23.44 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:29.48, 2. 0:02:57.97, 3. 0:04:26.95, 4. 0:05:55.32, 5. 0:07:26.01, 6. 0:08:55.69, 7. 0:10:26.75, 8. 0:11:59.45, 9. 0:13:31.02, 10. 0:15:02.55, 11. 0:16:33.40, 12. 0:18:06.04, 13. 0:19:38.38, 14. 0:21:11.05, 15. 0:22:45.06, 16. 0:24:18.50, 17. 0:25:51.50, 18. 0:27:25.56, 19. 0:28:59.01, 20. 0:30:32.14, 21. 0:32:05.86, 22. 0:33:39.25, 23. 0:35:13.04, 24. 0:36:45.91, 25. 0:38:13.61 | |||||||||||
131 | 31 | KROFTA Jiří | TJ Liga 100 Praha | M60 | 3 | 10 000 m | 0:55:20.40 | 0:21:30.22 | run1 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:54.66, 2. 0:03:52.49, 3. 0:05:54.06, 4. 0:08:00.22, 5. 0:10:08.84, 6. 0:12:19.75, 7. 0:14:32.05, 8. 0:16:45.79, 9. 0:18:59.99, 10. 0:21:15.88, 11. 0:23:39.52, 12. 0:25:52.22, 13. 0:28:09.27, 14. 0:30:27.66, 15. 0:32:44.04, 16. 0:35:02.45, 17. 0:37:23.15, 18. 0:39:39.56, 19. 0:41:55.42, 20. 0:44:12.97, 21. 0:46:29.00, 22. 0:48:44.15, 23. 0:50:59.05, 24. 0:53:12.36, 25. 0:55:20.40 | |||||||||||
157 | 263 | KUBIČKOVÁ Eliška Anna | SC Marathon Plzeň | Z50 | 3 | 10 000 m | 1:11:05.46 | 0:37:15.28 | run3 | Diplom | |
1. 0:02:34.29, 2. 0:05:12.86, 3. 0:07:51.44, 4. 0:10:37.44, 5. 0:13:20.00, 6. 0:16:03.70, 7. 0:18:46.90, 8. 0:21:31.42, 9. 0:24:19.06, 10. 0:27:07.91, 11. 0:29:56.92, 12. 0:32:53.13, 13. 0:35:46.85, 14. 0:38:45.41, 15. 0:41:48.67, 16. 0:45:03.29, 17. 0:48:09.54, 18. 0:51:05.18, 19. 0:53:55.36, 20. 0:56:50.75, 21. 0:59:52.14, 22. 1:02:42.54, 23. 1:05:33.36, 24. 1:08:18.80, 25. 1:11:05.46 | |||||||||||
21 | 14 | KUBIŠTA Petr | SC MARATHON PLZEŇ | M45 | 3 | 10 000 m | 0:38:55.51 | 0:05:05.33 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:30.56, 2. 0:02:57.82, 3. 0:04:26.38, 4. 0:05:54.88, 5. 0:07:25.77, 6. 0:08:55.13, 7. 0:10:25.85, 8. 0:11:58.54, 9. 0:13:31.81, 10. 0:15:06.69, 11. 0:16:40.85, 12. 0:18:15.89, 13. 0:19:50.06, 14. 0:21:25.85, 15. 0:23:02.30, 16. 0:24:37.17, 17. 0:26:13.07, 18. 0:27:49.33, 19. 0:29:26.15, 20. 0:31:02.38, 21. 0:32:38.91, 22. 0:34:15.02, 23. 0:35:51.35, 24. 0:37:26.71, 25. 0:38:55.50 | |||||||||||
5 | 150 | MURAS Petr | MK Seitl Ostrava | M20 | 3 | 10 000 m | 0:35:39.78 | 0:01:49.60 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:20.22, 2. 0:02:39.03, 3. 0:03:59.38, 4. 0:05:18.52, 5. 0:06:37.72, 6. 0:07:58.26, 7. 0:09:20.49, 8. 0:10:45.09, 9. 0:12:09.71, 10. 0:13:36.83, 11. 0:15:04.44, 12. 0:16:31.59, 13. 0:17:59.66, 14. 0:19:28.75, 15. 0:20:58.60, 16. 0:22:27.72, 17. 0:23:56.82, 18. 0:25:25.20, 19. 0:26:55.03, 20. 0:28:24.93, 21. 0:29:54.70, 22. 0:31:22.80, 23. 0:32:50.82, 24. 0:34:18.46, 25. 0:35:39.77 | |||||||||||
144 | 237 | PRUSOVÁ Eva | Petrovice u Karviné | Z45 | 3 | 10 000 m | 1:00:58.21 | 0:27:08.03 | run3 | Diplom | |
1. 0:02:06.21, 2. 0:04:22.43, 3. 0:06:41.83, 4. 0:09:05.73, 5. 0:11:32.16, 6. 0:14:03.01, 7. 0:16:31.03, 8. 0:18:57.39, 9. 0:21:23.81, 10. 0:23:51.84, 11. 0:26:18.30, 12. 0:28:51.64, 13. 0:31:16.85, 14. 0:33:45.38, 15. 0:36:17.52, 16. 0:38:47.30, 17. 0:41:16.21, 18. 0:43:47.23, 19. 0:46:17.02, 20. 0:48:49.88, 21. 0:51:21.40, 22. 0:53:54.07, 23. 0:56:26.07, 24. 0:58:47.04, 25. 1:00:58.21 | |||||||||||
95 | 249 | STÁRKOVÁ Alena | SK Babice | Z40 | 3 | 10 000 m | 0:48:35.23 | 0:14:45.05 | run3 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:48.01, 2. 0:03:39.75, 3. 0:05:33.66, 4. 0:07:28.48, 5. 0:09:22.75, 6. 0:11:16.64, 7. 0:13:12.06, 8. 0:15:08.69, 9. 0:17:04.59, 10. 0:19:02.20, 11. 0:20:59.11, 12. 0:22:57.70, 13. 0:24:55.03, 14. 0:26:53.53, 15. 0:28:52.76, 16. 0:30:52.75, 17. 0:32:52.44, 18. 0:34:50.97, 19. 0:36:51.08, 20. 0:38:51.57, 21. 0:40:51.16, 22. 0:42:47.59, 23. 0:44:45.78, 24. 0:46:42.69, 25. 0:48:35.23 | |||||||||||
36 | 120 | ZÁLEŠÁK Josef | Orel Vyškov | M50 | 3 | 10 000 m | 0:41:30.08 | 0:07:39.90 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:34.55, 2. 0:03:08.50, 3. 0:04:45.56, 4. 0:06:21.49, 5. 0:07:58.76, 6. 0:09:37.44, 7. 0:11:17.26, 8. 0:12:57.94, 9. 0:14:37.35, 10. 0:16:17.84, 11. 0:17:59.81, 12. 0:19:40.28, 13. 0:21:28.00, 14. 0:23:10.75, 15. 0:24:53.00, 16. 0:26:32.49, 17. 0:28:13.29, 18. 0:29:54.03, 19. 0:31:34.65, 20. 0:33:15.93, 21. 0:34:57.69, 22. 0:36:38.80, 23. 0:38:18.66, 24. 0:39:57.02, 25. 0:41:30.07 | |||||||||||
44 | 250 | ZANOZINA Ekaterina | PSK Olymp Praha | Z20 | 3 | 10 000 m | 0:42:25.85 | 0:08:35.67 | run3 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:38.57, 2. 0:03:18.51, 3. 0:04:59.11, 4. 0:06:38.61, 5. 0:08:18.42, 6. 0:10:01.78, 7. 0:11:44.38, 8. 0:13:25.59, 9. 0:15:07.43, 10. 0:16:49.16, 11. 0:18:30.59, 12. 0:20:14.07, 13. 0:21:58.07, 14. 0:23:41.08, 15. 0:25:23.56, 16. 0:27:04.68, 17. 0:28:46.70, 18. 0:30:30.07, 19. 0:32:15.02, 20. 0:33:59.11, 21. 0:35:43.00, 22. 0:37:26.99, 23. 0:39:09.58, 24. 0:40:49.79, 25. 0:42:25.84 | |||||||||||
23 | 110 | BUBENÍČEK Jiří | Praha | M45 | 4 | 10 000 m | 0:39:41.02 | 0:05:50.84 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:32.05, 2. 0:03:01.36, 3. 0:04:31.08, 4. 0:06:02.45, 5. 0:07:35.24, 6. 0:09:07.46, 7. 0:10:38.64, 8. 0:12:11.19, 9. 0:13:45.59, 10. 0:15:20.98, 11. 0:16:56.71, 12. 0:18:31.52, 13. 0:20:08.85, 14. 0:21:46.59, 15. 0:23:24.74, 16. 0:25:03.85, 17. 0:26:41.28, 18. 0:28:20.08, 19. 0:29:58.72, 20. 0:31:35.56, 21. 0:33:12.74, 22. 0:34:50.91, 23. 0:36:28.31, 24. 0:38:04.25, 25. 0:39:41.01 | |||||||||||
50 | 72 | CIBÍK Milan | KPO Praha | M50 | 4 | 10 000 m | 0:43:02.35 | 0:09:12.17 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:29.01, 2. 0:03:02.73, 3. 0:04:37.19, 4. 0:06:14.69, 5. 0:07:55.22, 6. 0:09:35.61, 7. 0:11:18.68, 8. 0:13:02.39, 9. 0:14:45.07, 10. 0:16:29.75, 11. 0:18:16.48, 12. 0:20:03.57, 13. 0:21:49.42, 14. 0:23:36.04, 15. 0:25:23.39, 16. 0:27:08.81, 17. 0:28:56.05, 18. 0:30:44.49, 19. 0:32:30.02, 20. 0:34:15.46, 21. 0:36:01.65, 22. 0:37:48.97, 23. 0:39:37.22, 24. 0:41:19.77, 25. 0:43:02.34 | |||||||||||
18 | 9 | HELLER Tomáš | Hradec Králové | M35 | 4 | 10 000 m | 0:38:29.10 | 0:04:38.92 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:31.21, 2. 0:03:01.23, 3. 0:04:32.54, 4. 0:06:05.75, 5. 0:07:39.50, 6. 0:09:12.19, 7. 0:10:44.55, 8. 0:12:17.35, 9. 0:13:51.47, 10. 0:15:25.04, 11. 0:16:58.98, 12. 0:18:31.13, 13. 0:20:04.57, 14. 0:21:37.15, 15. 0:23:09.60, 16. 0:24:42.30, 17. 0:26:15.77, 18. 0:27:50.25, 19. 0:29:23.49, 20. 0:30:57.15, 21. 0:32:30.14, 22. 0:34:02.66, 23. 0:35:34.44, 24. 0:37:04.55, 25. 0:38:29.09 | |||||||||||
139 | 62 | HLAVA Milan | Praha 4 | M60 | 4 | 10 000 m | 0:59:30.13 | 0:25:39.95 | run1 | Diplom | |
1. 0:02:01.98, 2. 0:04:05.75, 3. 0:06:15.11, 4. 0:08:27.47, 5. 0:10:42.04, 6. 0:12:58.19, 7. 0:15:15.98, 8. 0:17:34.41, 9. 0:19:53.91, 10. 0:22:15.17, 11. 0:24:38.42, 12. 0:27:13.03, 13. 0:29:35.63, 14. 0:32:02.63, 15. 0:34:29.79, 16. 0:36:58.94, 17. 0:39:33.65, 18. 0:42:04.59, 19. 0:44:35.75, 20. 0:47:08.42, 21. 0:49:38.46, 22. 0:52:10.15, 23. 0:54:43.36, 24. 0:57:13.34, 25. 0:59:30.13 | |||||||||||
159 | 221 | HUSÁKOVÁ Zuzana | Běžecký klub České spořitelny | Z35 | 4 | 10 000 m | 1:14:56.71 | 0:41:06.53 | run3 | Diplom | |
1. 0:02:45.13, 2. 0:05:31.68, 3. 0:08:24.29, 4. 0:11:19.60, 5. 0:14:14.63, 6. 0:17:14.44, 7. 0:20:11.36, 8. 0:23:09.82, 9. 0:26:06.35, 10. 0:29:07.55, 11. 0:32:09.41, 12. 0:35:09.15, 13. 0:38:06.88, 14. 0:41:13.80, 15. 0:44:18.31, 16. 0:47:28.27, 17. 0:50:28.80, 18. 0:53:33.61, 19. 0:56:41.15, 20. 0:59:47.75, 21. 1:02:54.04, 22. 1:06:00.32, 23. 1:09:02.70, 24. 1:12:06.80, 25. 1:14:56.71 | |||||||||||
118 | 227 | KOHLOVÁ Desislava | The Wolf Gang | Z40 | 4 | 10 000 m | 0:52:52.46 | 0:19:02.28 | run3 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:47.25, 2. 0:03:47.46, 3. 0:05:50.14, 4. 0:07:52.88, 5. 0:09:54.57, 6. 0:11:58.85, 7. 0:14:06.57, 8. 0:16:09.40, 9. 0:18:15.54, 10. 0:20:21.81, 11. 0:22:30.15, 12. 0:24:38.57, 13. 0:26:46.59, 14. 0:28:57.68, 15. 0:31:05.74, 16. 0:33:17.40, 17. 0:35:30.14, 18. 0:37:43.83, 19. 0:39:55.71, 20. 0:42:08.53, 21. 0:44:20.19, 22. 0:46:26.82, 23. 0:48:37.59, 24. 0:50:47.60, 25. 0:52:52.46 | |||||||||||
6 | 118 | KREJČÍ Filip | Ušandy ušatý | M20 | 4 | 10 000 m | 0:35:48.89 | 0:01:58.71 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:23.25, 2. 0:02:44.96, 3. 0:04:07.09, 4. 0:05:31.39, 5. 0:06:53.99, 6. 0:08:17.77, 7. 0:09:41.76, 8. 0:11:07.03, 9. 0:12:33.29, 10. 0:13:59.83, 11. 0:15:26.19, 12. 0:16:52.88, 13. 0:18:20.21, 14. 0:19:47.31, 15. 0:21:16.66, 16. 0:22:45.78, 17. 0:24:14.30, 18. 0:25:41.54, 19. 0:27:10.21, 20. 0:28:39.25, 21. 0:30:07.05, 22. 0:31:35.81, 23. 0:33:03.77, 24. 0:34:30.53, 25. 0:35:48.89 | |||||||||||
89 | 87 | NĚMEC Miloš | Bonbon Praha | M55 | 4 | 10 000 m | 0:48:01.77 | 0:14:11.59 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:51.96, 2. 0:03:44.35, 3. 0:05:37.80, 4. 0:07:32.34, 5. 0:09:26.90, 6. 0:11:18.28, 7. 0:13:11.65, 8. 0:15:06.02, 9. 0:16:59.99, 10. 0:18:55.83, 11. 0:20:50.28, 12. 0:22:44.40, 13. 0:24:39.03, 14. 0:26:34.24, 15. 0:28:30.30, 16. 0:30:26.19, 17. 0:32:21.35, 18. 0:34:16.75, 19. 0:36:14.81, 20. 0:38:13.44, 21. 0:40:11.18, 22. 0:42:11.23, 23. 0:44:09.05, 24. 0:46:06.38, 25. 0:48:01.76 | |||||||||||
155 | 213 | ŠAFROVÁ Věra | Běžecký klub České spořitelny | Z45 | 4 | 10 000 m | 1:06:37.37 | 0:32:47.19 | run3 | Diplom | |
1. 0:02:41.19, 2. 0:05:15.78, 3. 0:07:51.30, 4. 0:10:30.46, 5. 0:13:10.18, 6. 0:15:51.16, 7. 0:18:33.06, 8. 0:21:17.78, 9. 0:24:01.72, 10. 0:26:44.83, 11. 0:29:31.39, 12. 0:32:16.01, 13. 0:35:00.33, 14. 0:37:45.06, 15. 0:40:31.75, 16. 0:43:14.67, 17. 0:45:53.89, 18. 0:48:35.28, 19. 0:51:12.86, 20. 0:53:49.16, 21. 0:56:22.48, 22. 0:58:57.79, 23. 1:01:37.42, 24. 1:04:13.57, 25. 1:06:37.36 | |||||||||||
76 | 209 | SLÁVIKOVÁ Lujza | Praha 9 | Z20 | 4 | 10 000 m | 0:46:48.15 | 0:12:57.97 | run3 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:42.18, 2. 0:03:28.17, 3. 0:05:16.77, 4. 0:07:06.79, 5. 0:08:57.75, 6. 0:10:52.01, 7. 0:12:45.64, 8. 0:14:40.81, 9. 0:16:36.56, 10. 0:18:31.25, 11. 0:20:23.06, 12. 0:22:13.64, 13. 0:24:05.24, 14. 0:25:58.81, 15. 0:27:53.35, 16. 0:29:47.26, 17. 0:31:40.95, 18. 0:33:37.49, 19. 0:35:33.47, 20. 0:37:29.86, 21. 0:39:23.07, 22. 0:41:18.24, 23. 0:43:14.00, 24. 0:45:05.57, 25. 0:46:48.15 | |||||||||||
163 | 144 | SPOK Stanislav | M70 | 4 | 10 000 m | 1:31:51.74 | 0:58:01.56 | run1 | Diplom | ||
1. 0:03:01.16, 2. 0:06:30.25, 3. 0:10:07.27, 4. 0:13:52.73, 5. 0:17:38.46, 6. 0:21:23.91, 7. 0:25:19.17, 8. 0:29:00.46, 9. 0:32:39.18, 10. 0:36:21.35, 11. 0:40:03.00, 12. 0:44:06.31, 13. 0:47:47.41, 14. 0:54:17.66, 15. 0:57:09.14, 16. 1:00:38.23, 17. 1:04:03.55, 18. 1:07:50.08, 19. 1:11:19.45, 20. 1:14:51.50, 21. 1:18:22.25, 22. 1:21:43.14, 23. 1:25:06.23, 24. 1:28:38.78, 25. 1:31:51.74 | |||||||||||
162 | 128 | STEHLÍK Oldřich | TJ Liga 100 Praha | M65 | 4 | 10 000 m | 1:18:02.40 | 0:44:12.22 | run1 | Diplom | |
1. 0:02:31.76, 2. 0:05:15.83, 3. 0:08:02.74, 4. 0:10:55.59, 5. 0:13:47.96, 6. 0:16:52.70, 7. 0:20:00.50, 8. 0:23:09.25, 9. 0:26:20.39, 10. 0:29:28.61, 11. 0:32:44.32, 12. 0:35:59.57, 13. 0:39:07.59, 14. 0:42:11.50, 15. 0:45:33.97, 16. 0:48:59.94, 17. 0:52:20.20, 18. 0:55:46.06, 19. 0:59:05.35, 20. 1:02:14.78, 21. 1:05:18.01, 22. 1:08:31.16, 23. 1:11:41.80, 24. 1:14:58.91, 25. 1:18:02.40 | |||||||||||
15 | 34 | VONDRÁK Zbyněk | Vinařství Vondrák Mělník | M40 | 4 | 10 000 m | 0:38:00.56 | 0:04:10.38 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:29.23, 2. 0:02:56.22, 3. 0:04:21.97, 4. 0:05:48.51, 5. 0:07:16.53, 6. 0:08:44.40, 7. 0:10:13.80, 8. 0:11:45.15, 9. 0:13:17.68, 10. 0:14:49.88, 11. 0:16:23.35, 12. 0:17:57.14, 13. 0:19:30.96, 14. 0:21:05.40, 15. 0:22:38.83, 16. 0:24:12.80, 17. 0:25:46.80, 18. 0:27:20.34, 19. 0:28:54.02, 20. 0:30:26.55, 21. 0:31:58.06, 22. 0:33:30.28, 23. 0:35:01.78, 24. 0:36:33.01, 25. 0:38:00.55 | |||||||||||
24 | 146 | BEM Robert | RBC | M40 | 5 | 10 000 m | 0:39:43.27 | 0:05:53.09 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:28.83, 2. 0:02:57.79, 3. 0:04:29.08, 4. 0:06:01.72, 5. 0:07:34.24, 6. 0:09:07.00, 7. 0:10:41.65, 8. 0:12:18.51, 9. 0:13:55.52, 10. 0:15:31.70, 11. 0:17:09.44, 12. 0:18:46.79, 13. 0:20:24.26, 14. 0:22:01.97, 15. 0:23:38.25, 16. 0:25:15.67, 17. 0:26:53.22, 18. 0:28:31.08, 19. 0:30:09.10, 20. 0:31:47.49, 21. 0:33:26.05, 22. 0:35:02.73, 23. 0:36:39.82, 24. 0:38:16.25, 25. 0:39:43.26 | |||||||||||
19 | 131 | DVOŘÁK Radek | Hrom do pecky ! | M35 | 5 | 10 000 m | 0:38:45.93 | 0:04:55.75 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:31.00, 2. 0:02:59.95, 3. 0:04:30.14, 4. 0:06:00.04, 5. 0:07:33.51, 6. 0:09:05.38, 7. 0:10:38.13, 8. 0:12:10.88, 9. 0:13:46.19, 10. 0:15:21.50, 11. 0:16:55.43, 12. 0:18:31.11, 13. 0:20:05.75, 14. 0:21:41.22, 15. 0:23:14.51, 16. 0:24:49.42, 17. 0:26:23.75, 18. 0:27:58.61, 19. 0:29:33.96, 20. 0:31:08.36, 21. 0:32:43.01, 22. 0:34:16.79, 23. 0:35:52.18, 24. 0:37:23.78, 25. 0:38:45.93 | |||||||||||
38 | 104 | FIALA Enrico | Spartak Praha 4 | M45 | 5 | 10 000 m | 0:41:38.83 | 0:07:48.65 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:29.71, 2. 0:03:07.47, 3. 0:04:45.73, 4. 0:06:25.55, 5. 0:08:03.58, 6. 0:09:42.93, 7. 0:11:23.50, 8. 0:13:04.32, 9. 0:14:43.09, 10. 0:16:24.89, 11. 0:18:06.90, 12. 0:19:48.80, 13. 0:21:31.17, 14. 0:23:13.49, 15. 0:24:56.81, 16. 0:26:38.99, 17. 0:28:22.06, 18. 0:30:05.39, 19. 0:31:47.50, 20. 0:33:28.93, 21. 0:35:09.85, 22. 0:36:50.63, 23. 0:38:28.72, 24. 0:40:07.22, 25. 0:41:38.82 | |||||||||||
54 | 39 | FORMAN Otto | AC Česká Lípa | M50 | 5 | 10 000 m | 0:43:20.35 | 0:09:30.17 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:37.50, 2. 0:03:14.40, 3. 0:04:51.00, 4. 0:06:28.25, 5. 0:08:04.32, 6. 0:09:43.86, 7. 0:11:24.81, 8. 0:13:06.85, 9. 0:14:52.43, 10. 0:16:39.52, 11. 0:18:27.67, 12. 0:20:16.22, 13. 0:22:04.49, 14. 0:23:51.41, 15. 0:25:37.50, 16. 0:27:26.93, 17. 0:29:15.14, 18. 0:31:02.41, 19. 0:32:53.43, 20. 0:34:44.58, 21. 0:36:32.28, 22. 0:38:20.39, 23. 0:40:04.25, 24. 0:41:37.02, 25. 0:43:20.34 | |||||||||||
90 | 102 | KOUKLÍK Stanislav | Benešovský běžecký klub | M55 | 5 | 10 000 m | 0:48:10.50 | 0:14:20.32 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:49.89, 2. 0:03:37.16, 3. 0:05:23.21, 4. 0:07:11.77, 5. 0:09:01.54, 6. 0:10:54.18, 7. 0:12:48.56, 8. 0:14:44.76, 9. 0:16:42.47, 10. 0:18:45.96, 11. 0:20:45.32, 12. 0:22:41.29, 13. 0:24:37.50, 14. 0:26:34.85, 15. 0:28:30.88, 16. 0:30:26.41, 17. 0:32:22.02, 18. 0:34:17.97, 19. 0:36:17.16, 20. 0:38:18.27, 21. 0:40:14.96, 22. 0:42:15.36, 23. 0:44:14.58, 24. 0:46:13.81, 25. 0:48:10.50 | |||||||||||
9 | 8 | MAURER Peter | Košice | M20 | 5 | 10 000 m | 0:36:30.25 | 0:02:40.07 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:25.42, 2. 0:02:51.99, 3. 0:04:19.50, 4. 0:05:46.72, 5. 0:07:14.40, 6. 0:08:40.75, 7. 0:10:08.75, 8. 0:11:38.18, 9. 0:13:08.31, 10. 0:14:36.35, 11. 0:16:04.32, 12. 0:17:33.64, 13. 0:19:05.50, 14. 0:20:35.30, 15. 0:22:02.42, 16. 0:23:27.46, 17. 0:24:51.33, 18. 0:26:18.83, 19. 0:27:48.77, 20. 0:29:19.77, 21. 0:30:53.29, 22. 0:32:25.04, 23. 0:33:51.70, 24. 0:35:16.40, 25. 0:36:30.25 | |||||||||||
78 | 224 | POŽÁRKOVÁ Zuzana | Běžecký klub České spořitelny | Z20 | 5 | 10 000 m | 0:46:51.96 | 0:13:01.78 | run3 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:48.92, 2. 0:03:44.40, 3. 0:05:38.02, 4. 0:07:31.77, 5. 0:09:24.24, 6. 0:11:16.98, 7. 0:13:11.59, 8. 0:15:04.75, 9. 0:16:56.80, 10. 0:18:49.50, 11. 0:20:42.01, 12. 0:22:36.23, 13. 0:24:29.49, 14. 0:26:22.79, 15. 0:28:16.11, 16. 0:30:10.76, 17. 0:32:05.04, 18. 0:33:58.73, 19. 0:35:53.04, 20. 0:37:45.25, 21. 0:39:37.98, 22. 0:41:30.95, 23. 0:43:24.01, 24. 0:45:14.09, 25. 0:46:51.96 | |||||||||||
133 | 225 | UZLOVÁ Květa | Běžecký klub České spořitelny | Z40 | 5 | 10 000 m | 0:56:14.81 | 0:22:24.63 | run3 | Diplom | |
1. 0:02:06.24, 2. 0:04:15.13, 3. 0:06:24.78, 4. 0:08:37.48, 5. 0:10:52.13, 6. 0:13:05.49, 7. 0:15:20.04, 8. 0:17:37.54, 9. 0:19:58.53, 10. 0:22:15.45, 11. 0:24:33.22, 12. 0:26:52.55, 13. 0:29:12.86, 14. 0:31:34.49, 15. 0:33:54.56, 16. 0:36:14.58, 17. 0:38:33.63, 18. 0:40:53.45, 19. 0:43:13.75, 20. 0:45:34.31, 21. 0:47:48.04, 22. 0:50:01.50, 23. 0:52:13.81, 24. 0:54:23.91, 25. 0:56:14.80 | |||||||||||
161 | 214 | ZEZULOVÁ Klára | POHODA | Z35 | 5 | 10 000 m | 1:16:55.35 | 0:43:05.17 | run3 | Diplom | |
1. 0:02:40.08, 2. 0:05:24.75, 3. 0:08:13.19, 4. 0:11:07.16, 5. 0:13:57.23, 6. 0:16:51.35, 7. 0:19:46.10, 8. 0:22:44.21, 9. 0:25:47.91, 10. 0:28:49.93, 11. 0:31:55.84, 12. 0:35:05.15, 13. 0:38:18.07, 14. 0:41:33.42, 15. 0:44:46.11, 16. 0:48:04.72, 17. 0:51:22.00, 18. 0:54:35.25, 19. 0:57:51.89, 20. 1:01:09.41, 21. 1:04:27.20, 22. 1:07:38.00, 23. 1:10:50.10, 24. 1:14:01.06, 25. 1:16:55.34 | |||||||||||
10 | 12 | ČERNÝ Michal | PSK Olymp Praha | M20 | 6 | 10 000 m | 0:36:47.54 | 0:02:57.36 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:19.29, 2. 0:02:41.34, 3. 0:04:06.92, 4. 0:05:32.66, 5. 0:06:58.02, 6. 0:08:25.06, 7. 0:09:52.15, 8. 0:11:20.44, 9. 0:12:49.41, 10. 0:14:20.43, 11. 0:15:52.18, 12. 0:17:25.81, 13. 0:18:55.92, 14. 0:20:26.95, 15. 0:21:57.25, 16. 0:23:28.83, 17. 0:24:58.24, 18. 0:26:29.25, 19. 0:28:01.76, 20. 0:29:32.70, 21. 0:30:58.61, 22. 0:32:25.16, 23. 0:33:51.61, 24. 0:35:22.05, 25. 0:36:47.53 | |||||||||||
22 | 130 | ČÍŽEK Jan | Roztoky | M35 | 6 | 10 000 m | 0:39:34.07 | 0:05:43.89 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:30.34, 2. 0:02:56.50, 3. 0:04:21.18, 4. 0:05:46.36, 5. 0:07:14.26, 6. 0:08:42.01, 7. 0:10:11.30, 8. 0:11:46.44, 9. 0:13:24.53, 10. 0:15:02.67, 11. 0:16:40.09, 12. 0:18:20.86, 13. 0:20:03.52, 14. 0:21:41.75, 15. 0:23:20.32, 16. 0:24:58.61, 17. 0:26:36.85, 18. 0:28:15.05, 19. 0:29:56.73, 20. 0:31:36.51, 21. 0:33:16.86, 22. 0:34:56.04, 23. 0:36:30.47, 24. 0:37:59.41, 25. 0:39:34.06 | |||||||||||
27 | 84 | HANEFL Miloš | Tábor | M40 | 6 | 10 000 m | 0:40:24.27 | 0:06:34.09 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:31.39, 2. 0:03:05.63, 3. 0:04:40.68, 4. 0:06:17.59, 5. 0:07:55.15, 6. 0:09:31.23, 7. 0:11:08.83, 8. 0:12:48.14, 9. 0:14:27.81, 10. 0:16:06.11, 11. 0:17:43.76, 12. 0:19:20.77, 13. 0:20:58.40, 14. 0:22:36.55, 15. 0:24:15.64, 16. 0:25:53.57, 17. 0:27:32.97, 18. 0:29:11.95, 19. 0:30:51.49, 20. 0:32:30.55, 21. 0:34:08.60, 22. 0:35:44.44, 23. 0:37:21.64, 24. 0:38:58.01, 25. 0:40:24.26 | |||||||||||
106 | 226 | MAČENKOVÁ Karolína | Běžecký klub České spořitelny | Z20 | 6 | 10 000 m | 0:49:59.34 | 0:16:09.16 | run3 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:54.18, 2. 0:03:49.69, 3. 0:05:45.64, 4. 0:07:42.95, 5. 0:09:39.65, 6. 0:11:37.81, 7. 0:13:34.75, 8. 0:15:33.02, 9. 0:17:31.24, 10. 0:19:30.18, 11. 0:21:29.70, 12. 0:23:29.60, 13. 0:25:31.13, 14. 0:27:34.17, 15. 0:29:37.48, 16. 0:31:39.10, 17. 0:33:42.34, 18. 0:35:46.35, 19. 0:37:50.81, 20. 0:39:55.32, 21. 0:41:59.97, 22. 0:44:05.79, 23. 0:46:10.49, 24. 0:48:10.00, 25. 0:49:59.33 | |||||||||||
63 | 114 | RICHTER Pavel | klub splašených želviček | M45 | 6 | 10 000 m | 0:44:54.89 | 0:11:04.71 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:33.48, 2. 0:03:13.00, 3. 0:04:55.07, 4. 0:06:37.91, 5. 0:08:23.05, 6. 0:10:06.82, 7. 0:11:51.60, 8. 0:13:38.57, 9. 0:15:29.81, 10. 0:17:20.99, 11. 0:19:08.07, 12. 0:21:01.04, 13. 0:22:55.99, 14. 0:24:49.66, 15. 0:26:45.53, 16. 0:28:32.50, 17. 0:30:21.16, 18. 0:32:12.49, 19. 0:33:58.92, 20. 0:35:48.68, 21. 0:37:47.34, 22. 0:39:40.17, 23. 0:41:29.72, 24. 0:43:18.46, 25. 0:44:54.89 | |||||||||||
97 | 53 | ŠAFRA Martin | Běžecký klub České spořitelny | M50 | 6 | 10 000 m | 0:48:38.26 | 0:14:48.08 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:55.33, 2. 0:03:48.99, 3. 0:05:43.88, 4. 0:07:39.60, 5. 0:09:36.73, 6. 0:11:34.86, 7. 0:13:33.76, 8. 0:15:32.25, 9. 0:17:32.26, 10. 0:19:31.22, 11. 0:21:31.75, 12. 0:23:32.75, 13. 0:25:32.00, 14. 0:27:26.24, 15. 0:29:22.43, 16. 0:31:19.88, 17. 0:33:16.50, 18. 0:35:12.53, 19. 0:37:09.34, 20. 0:39:06.10, 21. 0:41:02.43, 22. 0:42:58.08, 23. 0:44:54.35, 24. 0:46:49.20, 25. 0:48:38.25 | |||||||||||
91 | 48 | ŠEVINSKÝ Jan | Běžecký klub České spořitelny | M55 | 6 | 10 000 m | 0:48:14.15 | 0:14:23.97 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:46.25, 2. 0:03:34.67, 3. 0:05:21.10, 4. 0:07:09.54, 5. 0:08:59.21, 6. 0:10:50.03, 7. 0:12:39.72, 8. 0:14:28.94, 9. 0:16:17.39, 10. 0:18:09.70, 11. 0:20:01.45, 12. 0:21:56.53, 13. 0:23:53.10, 14. 0:25:52.19, 15. 0:27:52.17, 16. 0:29:54.34, 17. 0:31:56.33, 18. 0:33:59.08, 19. 0:35:59.09, 20. 0:38:00.76, 21. 0:40:03.44, 22. 0:42:08.81, 23. 0:44:14.43, 24. 0:46:20.02, 25. 0:48:14.15 | |||||||||||
29 | 15 | BLÁHA Tomáš | SC MARATHON PLZEŇ | M35 | 7 | 10 000 m | 0:40:28.16 | 0:06:37.98 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:34.73, 2. 0:03:07.03, 3. 0:04:40.13, 4. 0:06:13.64, 5. 0:07:47.79, 6. 0:09:23.73, 7. 0:11:00.32, 8. 0:12:38.46, 9. 0:14:17.88, 10. 0:15:57.33, 11. 0:17:36.76, 12. 0:19:14.74, 13. 0:20:53.97, 14. 0:22:34.50, 15. 0:24:14.27, 16. 0:25:52.56, 17. 0:27:32.71, 18. 0:29:12.34, 19. 0:30:51.53, 20. 0:32:32.75, 21. 0:34:11.96, 22. 0:35:50.23, 23. 0:37:25.57, 24. 0:38:59.16, 25. 0:40:28.16 | |||||||||||
33 | 74 | BROŽ Milan | Praha | M40 | 7 | 10 000 m | 0:40:45.93 | 0:06:55.75 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:18.44, 2. 0:02:48.99, 3. 0:04:21.76, 4. 0:05:56.88, 5. 0:07:32.22, 6. 0:09:08.29, 7. 0:10:46.70, 8. 0:12:24.96, 9. 0:14:04.33, 10. 0:15:44.31, 11. 0:17:22.51, 12. 0:19:03.90, 13. 0:20:44.02, 14. 0:22:25.72, 15. 0:24:07.42, 16. 0:25:47.79, 17. 0:27:28.25, 18. 0:29:10.48, 19. 0:30:48.59, 20. 0:32:24.43, 21. 0:34:11.67, 22. 0:35:53.18, 23. 0:37:33.52, 24. 0:39:12.52, 25. 0:40:45.93 | |||||||||||
105 | 52 | CHMEL Zdeněk | Běžecký klub České spořitelny | M55 | 7 | 10 000 m | 0:49:57.51 | 0:16:07.33 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:52.57, 2. 0:03:43.60, 3. 0:05:39.00, 4. 0:07:36.18, 5. 0:09:36.13, 6. 0:11:34.41, 7. 0:13:32.83, 8. 0:15:31.48, 9. 0:17:31.58, 10. 0:19:30.71, 11. 0:21:31.29, 12. 0:23:32.18, 13. 0:25:32.81, 14. 0:27:34.29, 15. 0:29:36.29, 16. 0:31:38.46, 17. 0:33:40.50, 18. 0:35:43.08, 19. 0:37:45.27, 20. 0:39:46.47, 21. 0:41:48.49, 22. 0:43:51.56, 23. 0:45:54.29, 24. 0:47:53.98, 25. 0:49:57.50 | |||||||||||
136 | 160 | KLOUČEK Richard | Žďár u Kumburku | M50 | 7 | 10 000 m | 0:57:21.99 | 0:23:31.81 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:02:13.20, 2. 0:04:27.19, 3. 0:06:37.77, 4. 0:08:50.01, 5. 0:11:04.03, 6. 0:13:19.88, 7. 0:15:38.84, 8. 0:17:56.33, 9. 0:20:14.42, 10. 0:22:33.99, 11. 0:24:53.85, 12. 0:27:13.52, 13. 0:29:32.22, 14. 0:31:52.45, 15. 0:34:11.74, 16. 0:36:31.23, 17. 0:38:50.25, 18. 0:41:12.18, 19. 0:43:34.08, 20. 0:45:54.51, 21. 0:48:16.42, 22. 0:50:40.68, 23. 0:53:03.92, 24. 0:55:20.19, 25. 0:57:21.99 | |||||||||||
67 | 51 | KUCHYNKA Aleš | Běžecký klub České spořitelny | M45 | 7 | 10 000 m | 0:45:20.32 | 0:11:30.14 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:46.75, 2. 0:03:31.93, 3. 0:05:16.80, 4. 0:07:02.98, 5. 0:08:51.38, 6. 0:10:41.71, 7. 0:12:33.23, 8. 0:14:22.71, 9. 0:16:09.80, 10. 0:17:58.99, 11. 0:19:49.33, 12. 0:21:39.95, 13. 0:23:31.63, 14. 0:25:21.24, 15. 0:27:10.26, 16. 0:29:00.63, 17. 0:30:51.94, 18. 0:32:42.08, 19. 0:34:33.71, 20. 0:36:26.33, 21. 0:38:14.89, 22. 0:40:03.50, 23. 0:41:53.78, 24. 0:43:43.76, 25. 0:45:20.31 | |||||||||||
112 | 264 | NOVÁKOVÁ Klára | Z20 | 7 | 10 000 m | 0:51:23.99 | 0:17:33.81 | run3 | Diplom | ||
1. 0:02:06.02, 2. 0:04:06.96, 3. 0:06:09.34, 4. 0:08:10.33, 5. 0:10:12.28, 6. 0:12:14.26, 7. 0:14:17.32, 8. 0:16:19.60, 9. 0:18:21.30, 10. 0:20:24.78, 11. 0:22:30.64, 12. 0:24:33.72, 13. 0:26:37.80, 14. 0:28:42.56, 15. 0:30:47.57, 16. 0:32:55.16, 17. 0:35:03.04, 18. 0:37:09.32, 19. 0:39:14.11, 20. 0:41:21.23, 21. 0:43:26.93, 22. 0:45:33.55, 23. 0:47:39.70, 24. 0:49:35.25, 25. 0:51:23.99 | |||||||||||
25 | 23 | TOUŠKA Mirek | Nová Ves | M20 | 7 | 10 000 m | 0:39:44.40 | 0:05:54.22 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:29.66, 2. 0:02:58.39, 3. 0:04:26.95, 4. 0:05:56.15, 5. 0:07:28.28, 6. 0:09:03.70, 7. 0:10:38.06, 8. 0:12:11.55, 9. 0:13:46.54, 10. 0:15:22.43, 11. 0:16:58.84, 12. 0:18:36.76, 13. 0:20:14.71, 14. 0:21:52.76, 15. 0:23:31.65, 16. 0:25:08.82, 17. 0:26:45.75, 18. 0:28:23.11, 19. 0:30:01.66, 20. 0:31:42.30, 21. 0:33:20.79, 22. 0:35:00.70, 23. 0:36:39.42, 24. 0:38:16.48, 25. 0:39:44.40 | |||||||||||
30 | 40 | BRANTÁL František | Slovensko | M35 | 8 | 10 000 m | 0:40:30.91 | 0:06:40.73 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:30.93, 2. 0:03:03.95, 3. 0:04:37.90, 4. 0:06:15.65, 5. 0:07:54.06, 6. 0:09:29.00, 7. 0:11:06.15, 8. 0:12:43.28, 9. 0:14:22.59, 10. 0:16:00.79, 11. 0:17:40.24, 12. 0:19:18.61, 13. 0:20:59.31, 14. 0:22:38.04, 15. 0:24:15.17, 16. 0:25:52.82, 17. 0:27:31.07, 18. 0:29:10.60, 19. 0:30:48.48, 20. 0:32:27.75, 21. 0:34:06.16, 22. 0:35:45.75, 23. 0:37:24.54, 24. 0:39:02.86, 25. 0:40:30.91 | |||||||||||
26 | 10 | ELIÁŠ Petr | Úřad MČ Praha 12 | M20 | 8 | 10 000 m | 0:40:20.16 | 0:06:29.98 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:32.72, 2. 0:03:02.71, 3. 0:04:36.13, 4. 0:06:10.23, 5. 0:07:45.09, 6. 0:09:19.67, 7. 0:10:55.06, 8. 0:12:30.63, 9. 0:14:07.81, 10. 0:15:46.14, 11. 0:17:24.59, 12. 0:19:04.07, 13. 0:20:42.82, 14. 0:22:18.26, 15. 0:23:56.05, 16. 0:25:35.00, 17. 0:27:16.36, 18. 0:28:55.91, 19. 0:30:34.98, 20. 0:32:13.82, 21. 0:33:53.49, 22. 0:35:32.34, 23. 0:37:11.71, 24. 0:38:49.83, 25. 0:40:20.16 | |||||||||||
140 | 156 | FRIESINGER Petr | ČOU | M50 | 8 | 10 000 m | 1:00:18.35 | 0:26:28.17 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:02:05.93, 2. 0:04:17.89, 3. 0:06:32.74, 4. 0:08:50.95, 5. 0:11:12.33, 6. 0:13:36.50, 7. 0:16:00.29, 8. 0:18:26.95, 9. 0:20:54.64, 10. 0:23:22.14, 11. 0:25:52.33, 12. 0:28:21.67, 13. 0:30:47.75, 14. 0:33:18.05, 15. 0:35:46.93, 16. 0:38:10.44, 17. 0:40:40.60, 18. 0:43:10.24, 19. 0:45:36.52, 20. 0:48:08.29, 21. 0:50:37.57, 22. 0:53:06.90, 23. 0:55:37.42, 24. 0:58:03.06, 25. 1:00:18.34 | |||||||||||
42 | 135 | HOMOLKA Ondřej | PIM | M40 | 8 | 10 000 m | 0:42:03.65 | 0:08:13.47 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:35.59, 2. 0:03:14.24, 3. 0:04:55.52, 4. 0:06:38.19, 5. 0:08:18.73, 6. 0:09:59.65, 7. 0:11:42.05, 8. 0:13:26.99, 9. 0:15:09.27, 10. 0:16:52.38, 11. 0:18:36.84, 12. 0:20:21.71, 13. 0:22:05.47, 14. 0:23:49.14, 15. 0:25:32.29, 16. 0:27:14.86, 17. 0:28:56.17, 18. 0:30:37.84, 19. 0:32:19.89, 20. 0:34:02.23, 21. 0:35:46.05, 22. 0:37:24.67, 23. 0:39:02.95, 24. 0:40:37.51, 25. 0:42:03.65 | |||||||||||
109 | 176 | LECHNER Jan | vs Uhřice | M55 | 8 | 10 000 m | 0:50:41.92 | 0:16:51.74 | run1 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:56.84, 2. 0:03:51.40, 3. 0:05:48.21, 4. 0:07:47.60, 5. 0:09:44.27, 6. 0:11:44.44, 7. 0:13:44.73, 8. 0:15:44.74, 9. 0:17:45.68, 10. 0:19:45.09, 11. 0:21:45.57, 12. 0:23:48.91, 13. 0:25:56.24, 14. 0:28:05.44, 15. 0:30:08.74, 16. 0:32:15.58, 17. 0:34:19.60, 18. 0:36:24.41, 19. 0:38:30.55, 20. 0:40:35.92, 21. 0:42:43.53, 22. 0:44:48.68, 23. 0:46:52.06, 24. 0:48:53.28, 25. 0:50:41.92 | |||||||||||
68 | 99 | OSVALD René | Kladno | M45 | 8 | 10 000 m | 0:45:22.69 | 0:11:32.51 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:41.98, 2. 0:03:23.24, 3. 0:05:04.89, 4. 0:06:49.07, 5. 0:08:33.74, 6. 0:10:19.63, 7. 0:12:08.95, 8. 0:13:59.39, 9. 0:15:50.49, 10. 0:17:42.70, 11. 0:19:33.07, 12. 0:21:23.58, 13. 0:23:16.05, 14. 0:25:06.04, 15. 0:26:58.74, 16. 0:28:50.85, 17. 0:30:40.14, 18. 0:32:50.50, 19. 0:34:38.64, 20. 0:36:27.53, 21. 0:38:17.30, 22. 0:40:06.09, 23. 0:41:55.23, 24. 0:43:44.14, 25. 0:45:22.69 | |||||||||||
116 | 262 | ROUDNICKÁ Eva | AK Sokolov | Z20 | 8 | 10 000 m | 0:52:00.93 | 0:18:10.75 | run3 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:48.28, 2. 0:03:44.79, 3. 0:05:38.53, 4. 0:07:31.92, 5. 0:09:25.88, 6. 0:11:25.72, 7. 0:13:28.25, 8. 0:15:32.24, 9. 0:17:35.07, 10. 0:19:40.04, 11. 0:21:46.67, 12. 0:23:52.42, 13. 0:25:59.39, 14. 0:28:07.06, 15. 0:30:16.17, 16. 0:32:27.01, 17. 0:34:36.30, 18. 0:36:45.44, 19. 0:38:56.43, 20. 0:41:07.57, 21. 0:43:19.53, 22. 0:45:31.74, 23. 0:47:43.38, 24. 0:49:56.18, 25. 0:52:00.93 | |||||||||||
70 | 76 | FISHER Geoff | Velká Británie | M45 | 9 | 10 000 m | 0:45:45.00 | 0:11:54.82 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:51.18, 2. 0:03:41.41, 3. 0:05:30.10, 4. 0:07:18.31, 5. 0:09:05.50, 6. 0:10:53.50, 7. 0:12:42.72, 8. 0:14:31.79, 9. 0:16:20.17, 10. 0:18:08.84, 11. 0:19:56.29, 12. 0:21:45.14, 13. 0:23:33.50, 14. 0:25:22.30, 15. 0:27:10.69, 16. 0:28:59.54, 17. 0:30:48.29, 18. 0:32:38.09, 19. 0:34:27.49, 20. 0:36:18.52, 21. 0:38:09.91, 22. 0:40:01.75, 23. 0:41:56.59, 24. 0:43:51.03, 25. 0:45:45.00 | |||||||||||
119 | 189 | JANEČEK Pavel | M55 | 9 | 10 000 m | 0:52:58.93 | 0:19:08.75 | run4 | Diplom | ||
1. 0:01:52.00, 2. 0:03:47.00, 3. 0:05:42.73, 4. 0:07:39.25, 5. 0:09:34.77, 6. 0:11:36.50, 7. 0:13:39.95, 8. 0:15:43.52, 9. 0:17:47.30, 10. 0:19:52.09, 11. 0:21:57.25, 12. 0:24:03.01, 13. 0:26:11.07, 14. 0:28:18.20, 15. 0:30:26.21, 16. 0:32:34.95, 17. 0:34:45.04, 18. 0:36:56.86, 19. 0:39:10.40, 20. 0:41:27.51, 21. 0:43:42.26, 22. 0:45:57.22, 23. 0:48:13.64, 24. 0:50:24.10, 25. 0:52:58.93 | |||||||||||
120 | 256 | JEDLIČKOVÁ Karolina | Olomouc | Z20 | 9 | 10 000 m | 0:53:09.71 | 0:19:19.53 | run3 | Diplom | |
1. 0:02:06.94, 2. 0:04:13.13, 3. 0:06:18.21, 4. 0:08:27.52, 5. 0:10:35.97, 6. 0:12:41.34, 7. 0:14:44.82, 8. 0:16:50.01, 9. 0:18:56.41, 10. 0:21:05.00, 11. 0:23:12.08, 12. 0:25:20.08, 13. 0:27:29.72, 14. 0:29:40.68, 15. 0:31:53.31, 16. 0:34:06.42, 17. 0:36:19.30, 18. 0:38:27.04, 19. 0:40:34.75, 20. 0:42:44.28, 21. 0:44:53.01, 22. 0:46:59.11, 23. 0:49:07.39, 24. 0:51:13.39, 25. 0:53:09.71 | |||||||||||
147 | 20 | KOLOC Pavel | AC Total Zero | M50 | 9 | 10 000 m | 1:01:53.63 | 0:28:03.45 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:02:18.71, 2. 0:04:37.95, 3. 0:06:57.33, 4. 0:09:17.10, 5. 0:11:37.40, 6. 0:13:59.77, 7. 0:16:24.79, 8. 0:18:52.06, 9. 0:21:19.65, 10. 0:24:02.20, 11. 0:26:32.93, 12. 0:29:17.20, 13. 0:31:49.23, 14. 0:34:20.21, 15. 0:36:50.47, 16. 0:39:21.80, 17. 0:41:52.50, 18. 0:44:23.59, 19. 0:46:55.86, 20. 0:49:27.08, 21. 0:52:01.44, 22. 0:54:34.88, 23. 0:57:09.11, 24. 0:59:41.04, 25. 1:01:53.63 | |||||||||||
28 | 71 | KRSEK Jan | Starý Plzenec | M20 | 9 | 10 000 m | 0:40:24.39 | 0:06:34.21 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:32.98, 2. 0:03:06.44, 3. 0:04:39.42, 4. 0:06:12.29, 5. 0:07:46.66, 6. 0:09:25.64, 7. 0:11:05.09, 8. 0:12:46.32, 9. 0:14:24.03, 10. 0:16:02.42, 11. 0:17:42.32, 12. 0:19:28.71, 13. 0:21:14.77, 14. 0:22:55.63, 15. 0:24:32.29, 16. 0:26:12.25, 17. 0:27:50.77, 18. 0:29:32.56, 19. 0:31:07.94, 20. 0:32:43.14, 21. 0:34:19.27, 22. 0:35:55.50, 23. 0:37:30.73, 24. 0:38:59.06, 25. 0:40:24.39 | |||||||||||
45 | 103 | POLÁK Tomáš | Běžecký kroužek Varnsdorf | M40 | 9 | 10 000 m | 0:42:30.15 | 0:08:39.97 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:36.25, 2. 0:03:11.88, 3. 0:04:48.32, 4. 0:06:25.80, 5. 0:08:02.02, 6. 0:09:40.71, 7. 0:11:19.43, 8. 0:12:58.76, 9. 0:14:39.77, 10. 0:16:22.75, 11. 0:18:05.27, 12. 0:19:48.32, 13. 0:21:35.59, 14. 0:23:21.52, 15. 0:25:08.95, 16. 0:26:54.52, 17. 0:28:41.47, 18. 0:30:29.75, 19. 0:32:17.76, 20. 0:34:05.86, 21. 0:35:51.98, 22. 0:37:34.54, 23. 0:39:16.81, 24. 0:40:58.95, 25. 0:42:30.15 | |||||||||||
32 | 46 | VODIČKA Petr | Bystřany | M35 | 9 | 10 000 m | 0:40:33.52 | 0:06:43.34 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:29.36, 2. 0:03:03.11, 3. 0:04:37.61, 4. 0:06:15.16, 5. 0:07:54.96, 6. 0:09:31.75, 7. 0:11:09.65, 8. 0:12:46.98, 9. 0:14:24.88, 10. 0:16:03.74, 11. 0:17:43.89, 12. 0:19:22.57, 13. 0:21:01.47, 14. 0:22:41.22, 15. 0:24:19.35, 16. 0:25:57.22, 17. 0:27:35.60, 18. 0:29:14.48, 19. 0:30:54.38, 20. 0:32:32.03, 21. 0:34:11.94, 22. 0:35:48.88, 23. 0:37:26.57, 24. 0:39:06.13, 25. 0:40:33.51 | |||||||||||
55 | 100 | BEDNÁŘ Zbyněk | Tišnov - Jamné | M40 | 10 | 10 000 m | 0:43:27.47 | 0:09:37.29 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:36.50, 2. 0:03:12.40, 3. 0:04:48.70, 4. 0:06:26.42, 5. 0:08:04.91, 6. 0:09:45.05, 7. 0:11:28.25, 8. 0:13:12.25, 9. 0:14:57.06, 10. 0:16:40.28, 11. 0:18:24.06, 12. 0:20:08.08, 13. 0:21:52.35, 14. 0:23:37.69, 15. 0:25:26.06, 16. 0:27:15.54, 17. 0:29:03.30, 18. 0:30:50.71, 19. 0:32:39.65, 20. 0:34:30.15, 21. 0:36:18.48, 22. 0:38:05.61, 23. 0:39:53.02, 24. 0:41:39.89, 25. 0:43:27.47 | |||||||||||
31 | 13 | ČERMÁK Lukáš | PSK Olymp Praha | M20 | 10 | 10 000 m | 0:40:31.81 | 0:06:41.63 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:30.54, 2. 0:03:07.77, 3. 0:04:43.34, 4. 0:06:16.80, 5. 0:07:52.25, 6. 0:09:27.48, 7. 0:11:02.44, 8. 0:12:36.42, 9. 0:14:13.05, 10. 0:15:51.11, 11. 0:17:28.40, 12. 0:19:04.84, 13. 0:20:41.96, 14. 0:22:19.47, 15. 0:23:59.14, 16. 0:25:41.43, 17. 0:27:19.97, 18. 0:28:59.72, 19. 0:30:40.90, 20. 0:32:25.43, 21. 0:34:06.09, 22. 0:35:46.55, 23. 0:37:26.03, 24. 0:39:02.97, 25. 0:40:31.80 | |||||||||||
81 | 141 | LEDVINKA Josef | SABZO | M45 | 10 | 10 000 m | 0:47:04.48 | 0:13:14.30 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:49.05, 2. 0:03:30.15, 3. 0:05:13.20, 4. 0:06:59.44, 5. 0:08:50.85, 6. 0:10:42.27, 7. 0:12:33.94, 8. 0:14:29.25, 9. 0:16:20.77, 10. 0:18:16.30, 11. 0:20:12.18, 12. 0:22:08.06, 13. 0:24:04.99, 14. 0:26:03.70, 15. 0:28:01.36, 16. 0:29:56.15, 17. 0:31:51.17, 18. 0:33:46.56, 19. 0:35:40.08, 20. 0:37:33.07, 21. 0:39:28.29, 22. 0:41:25.61, 23. 0:43:23.50, 24. 0:45:18.49, 25. 0:47:04.48 | |||||||||||
142 | 32 | MÍŠEK Jan | Bonbon Praha | M55 | 10 | 10 000 m | 1:00:53.49 | 0:27:03.31 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:02:10.06, 2. 0:04:22.56, 3. 0:06:38.60, 4. 0:08:55.07, 5. 0:11:11.31, 6. 0:13:31.27, 7. 0:15:53.53, 8. 0:18:18.68, 9. 0:20:43.68, 10. 0:23:13.19, 11. 0:25:40.26, 12. 0:28:08.39, 13. 0:30:41.72, 14. 0:33:12.56, 15. 0:35:42.19, 16. 0:38:16.51, 17. 0:40:49.09, 18. 0:43:25.00, 19. 0:45:56.07, 20. 0:48:32.59, 21. 0:51:03.71, 22. 0:53:35.13, 23. 0:56:02.32, 24. 0:58:35.03, 25. 1:00:53.49 | |||||||||||
122 | 88 | TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Iveta | Z20 | 10 | 10 000 m | 0:53:30.56 | 0:19:40.38 | run3 | Diplom | ||
1. 0:02:15.28, 2. 0:04:29.78, 3. 0:06:38.65, 4. 0:08:46.23, 5. 0:10:53.50, 6. 0:13:01.51, 7. 0:15:10.92, 8. 0:17:19.82, 9. 0:19:28.60, 10. 0:21:33.18, 11. 0:23:36.89, 12. 0:25:43.72, 13. 0:27:54.48, 14. 0:30:01.33, 15. 0:32:06.25, 16. 0:34:12.96, 17. 0:36:22.85, 18. 0:38:31.14, 19. 0:40:41.56, 20. 0:42:51.13, 21. 0:45:05.16, 22. 0:47:14.52, 23. 0:49:23.14, 24. 0:51:29.06, 25. 0:53:30.55 | |||||||||||
37 | 45 | VODIČKA Jan | Sokol Kladruby | M35 | 10 | 10 000 m | 0:41:33.15 | 0:07:42.97 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:30.03, 2. 0:03:03.48, 3. 0:04:37.26, 4. 0:06:14.90, 5. 0:07:54.65, 6. 0:09:31.33, 7. 0:11:09.97, 8. 0:12:48.16, 9. 0:14:28.38, 10. 0:16:10.71, 11. 0:17:49.91, 12. 0:19:34.21, 13. 0:21:16.24, 14. 0:22:59.64, 15. 0:24:42.83, 16. 0:26:25.80, 17. 0:28:08.92, 18. 0:29:48.28, 19. 0:31:30.78, 20. 0:33:13.84, 21. 0:34:54.60, 22. 0:36:36.88, 23. 0:38:17.86, 24. 0:39:58.85, 25. 0:41:33.15 | |||||||||||
34 | 173 | HÁZE Martin | Atletický oddíl Spartak Vrchlabí | M20 | 11 | 10 000 m | 0:41:16.39 | 0:07:26.21 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:31.50, 2. 0:03:00.84, 3. 0:04:30.75, 4. 0:06:02.18, 5. 0:07:34.79, 6. 0:09:05.45, 7. 0:10:36.88, 8. 0:12:10.01, 9. 0:13:45.43, 10. 0:15:21.96, 11. 0:16:58.50, 12. 0:18:38.18, 13. 0:20:18.38, 14. 0:21:58.89, 15. 0:23:38.75, 16. 0:25:19.22, 17. 0:27:03.45, 18. 0:28:45.52, 19. 0:30:27.81, 20. 0:32:13.04, 21. 0:33:59.06, 22. 0:35:46.06, 23. 0:37:32.67, 24. 0:39:22.65, 25. 0:41:16.39 | |||||||||||
123 | 233 | NÁGLOVÁ Alena | Křešice | Z20 | 11 | 10 000 m | 0:53:55.03 | 0:20:04.85 | run3 | Diplom | |
1. 0:02:08.52, 2. 0:04:12.35, 3. 0:06:15.34, 4. 0:08:18.20, 5. 0:10:22.71, 6. 0:12:27.34, 7. 0:14:32.32, 8. 0:16:38.82, 9. 0:18:44.99, 10. 0:20:50.68, 11. 0:22:57.26, 12. 0:25:11.26, 13. 0:27:22.10, 14. 0:29:31.95, 15. 0:31:44.68, 16. 0:33:56.71, 17. 0:36:14.55, 18. 0:38:25.32, 19. 0:40:40.99, 20. 0:42:55.07, 21. 0:45:08.07, 22. 0:47:23.60, 23. 0:49:38.34, 24. 0:51:52.66, 25. 0:53:55.02 | |||||||||||
46 | 168 | STANĚK Daniel | Běžecký klub České spořitelny | M35 | 11 | 10 000 m | 0:42:41.46 | 0:08:51.28 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:31.48, 2. 0:03:04.94, 3. 0:04:38.70, 4. 0:06:19.01, 5. 0:07:57.51, 6. 0:09:38.65, 7. 0:11:21.64, 8. 0:13:05.95, 9. 0:14:48.79, 10. 0:16:33.99, 11. 0:18:18.53, 12. 0:20:05.66, 13. 0:21:51.58, 14. 0:23:37.14, 15. 0:25:23.41, 16. 0:27:06.69, 17. 0:28:51.89, 18. 0:30:36.00, 19. 0:32:19.85, 20. 0:34:02.10, 21. 0:35:46.92, 22. 0:37:32.48, 23. 0:39:17.70, 24. 0:41:01.13, 25. 0:42:41.46 | |||||||||||
56 | 149 | WEIGEL Libor | Komořany | M40 | 11 | 10 000 m | 0:43:33.32 | 0:09:43.14 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:36.35, 2. 0:03:19.68, 3. 0:05:04.45, 4. 0:06:49.71, 5. 0:08:35.64, 6. 0:10:21.26, 7. 0:12:06.25, 8. 0:13:52.74, 9. 0:15:38.30, 10. 0:17:23.47, 11. 0:19:08.42, 12. 0:20:56.71, 13. 0:22:42.54, 14. 0:24:28.39, 15. 0:26:14.13, 16. 0:27:58.74, 17. 0:29:44.40, 18. 0:31:29.68, 19. 0:33:13.14, 20. 0:34:55.85, 21. 0:36:40.61, 22. 0:38:26.85, 23. 0:40:12.07, 24. 0:41:57.45, 25. 0:43:33.31 | |||||||||||
94 | 125 | WESTBERG Brandt | USA | M45 | 11 | 10 000 m | 0:48:31.75 | 0:14:41.57 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:52.73, 2. 0:03:44.05, 3. 0:05:37.27, 4. 0:07:31.19, 5. 0:09:24.70, 6. 0:11:19.20, 7. 0:13:17.58, 8. 0:15:16.41, 9. 0:17:15.02, 10. 0:19:13.85, 11. 0:21:09.95, 12. 0:23:08.72, 13. 0:25:09.79, 14. 0:27:09.26, 15. 0:29:08.31, 16. 0:31:04.89, 17. 0:33:02.43, 18. 0:34:58.51, 19. 0:36:56.67, 20. 0:38:55.69, 21. 0:40:54.69, 22. 0:42:54.49, 23. 0:44:52.50, 24. 0:46:45.36, 25. 0:48:31.75 | |||||||||||
47 | 179 | CUMPELIK Robin | FAKEER TEAM | M35 | 12 | 10 000 m | 0:42:46.62 | 0:08:56.44 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:32.81, 2. 0:03:06.80, 3. 0:04:41.00, 4. 0:06:14.60, 5. 0:07:50.42, 6. 0:09:27.25, 7. 0:11:05.86, 8. 0:12:46.86, 9. 0:14:27.02, 10. 0:16:09.68, 11. 0:17:54.46, 12. 0:19:40.64, 13. 0:21:26.41, 14. 0:23:13.43, 15. 0:25:00.05, 16. 0:26:45.68, 17. 0:28:32.19, 18. 0:30:19.26, 19. 0:32:07.18, 20. 0:33:56.14, 21. 0:35:43.22, 22. 0:37:28.99, 23. 0:39:16.50, 24. 0:41:03.74, 25. 0:42:46.61 | |||||||||||
96 | 115 | KODR Karel | Žižkov | M45 | 12 | 10 000 m | 0:48:37.77 | 0:14:47.59 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:35.03, 2. 0:03:18.95, 3. 0:05:04.13, 4. 0:06:50.47, 5. 0:08:40.41, 6. 0:10:31.59, 7. 0:12:22.11, 8. 0:14:14.41, 9. 0:16:08.15, 10. 0:18:03.92, 11. 0:20:00.28, 12. 0:21:57.56, 13. 0:23:58.21, 14. 0:26:00.60, 15. 0:28:06.63, 16. 0:30:12.67, 17. 0:32:18.22, 18. 0:34:28.40, 19. 0:36:37.53, 20. 0:38:47.42, 21. 0:40:54.03, 22. 0:42:57.91, 23. 0:44:59.52, 24. 0:46:56.50, 25. 0:48:37.76 | |||||||||||
57 | 142 | KOHOUT Aleš | HKC racing | M40 | 12 | 10 000 m | 0:43:34.87 | 0:09:44.69 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:31.79, 2. 0:03:06.00, 3. 0:04:39.20, 4. 0:06:12.00, 5. 0:07:46.00, 6. 0:09:20.79, 7. 0:10:55.35, 8. 0:12:31.41, 9. 0:14:08.29, 10. 0:15:46.48, 11. 0:17:24.80, 12. 0:19:03.57, 13. 0:20:42.55, 14. 0:22:19.90, 15. 0:23:58.92, 16. 0:25:41.84, 17. 0:27:21.27, 18. 0:29:01.99, 19. 0:30:42.02, 20. 0:32:21.76, 21. 0:34:01.74, 22. 0:35:42.06, 23. 0:37:20.64, 24. 0:38:46.14, 25. 0:43:34.86 | |||||||||||
39 | 187 | LANDŠTOF David | Pij a běhej | M20 | 12 | 10 000 m | 0:41:41.70 | 0:07:51.52 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:29.10, 2. 0:02:55.78, 3. 0:04:24.50, 4. 0:05:54.50, 5. 0:07:27.11, 6. 0:09:03.32, 7. 0:10:38.01, 8. 0:12:14.86, 9. 0:13:55.45, 10. 0:15:37.03, 11. 0:17:19.47, 12. 0:19:03.70, 13. 0:20:45.44, 14. 0:22:30.99, 15. 0:24:16.26, 16. 0:26:01.32, 17. 0:27:48.09, 18. 0:29:32.30, 19. 0:31:16.02, 20. 0:33:03.79, 21. 0:34:50.14, 22. 0:36:35.36, 23. 0:38:17.58, 24. 0:39:45.84, 25. 0:41:41.70 | |||||||||||
127 | 246 | MRAČKOVÁ Veronika | Větrná | Z20 | 12 | 10 000 m | 0:54:42.00 | 0:20:51.82 | run3 | Diplom | |
1. 0:02:06.82, 2. 0:04:15.54, 3. 0:06:20.53, 4. 0:08:28.39, 5. 0:10:36.01, 6. 0:12:41.89, 7. 0:14:46.31, 8. 0:16:50.79, 9. 0:19:03.52, 10. 0:21:14.82, 11. 0:23:24.91, 12. 0:25:32.75, 13. 0:27:41.25, 14. 0:29:50.55, 15. 0:32:05.98, 16. 0:34:20.90, 17. 0:36:37.40, 18. 0:38:55.46, 19. 0:41:11.30, 20. 0:43:26.72, 21. 0:45:49.09, 22. 0:48:13.99, 23. 0:50:37.47, 24. 0:52:44.14, 25. 0:54:42.00 | |||||||||||
48 | 162 | BRADÁČ Jiří | M35 | 13 | 10 000 m | 0:42:47.59 | 0:08:57.41 | run2 | Diplom | ||
1. 0:01:36.25, 2. 0:03:11.20, 3. 0:04:47.49, 4. 0:06:25.36, 5. 0:08:07.14, 6. 0:09:49.50, 7. 0:11:33.28, 8. 0:13:16.07, 9. 0:14:58.06, 10. 0:16:40.38, 11. 0:18:23.00, 12. 0:20:07.15, 13. 0:21:51.59, 14. 0:23:35.74, 15. 0:25:20.43, 16. 0:27:03.43, 17. 0:28:47.54, 18. 0:30:32.25, 19. 0:32:16.36, 20. 0:34:02.81, 21. 0:35:50.85, 22. 0:37:37.49, 23. 0:39:24.04, 24. 0:41:08.26, 25. 0:42:47.58 | |||||||||||
128 | 229 | KINCLOVÁ Jana | Z20 | 13 | 10 000 m | 0:55:05.82 | 0:21:15.64 | run3 | Diplom | ||
1. 0:02:05.03, 2. 0:04:11.25, 3. 0:06:19.04, 4. 0:08:28.61, 5. 0:10:39.78, 6. 0:12:50.13, 7. 0:15:01.95, 8. 0:17:15.11, 9. 0:19:30.07, 10. 0:21:41.90, 11. 0:23:57.23, 12. 0:26:11.73, 13. 0:28:26.33, 14. 0:30:41.11, 15. 0:32:55.17, 16. 0:35:10.51, 17. 0:37:25.98, 18. 0:39:40.03, 19. 0:41:57.38, 20. 0:44:13.71, 21. 0:46:27.27, 22. 0:48:41.34, 23. 0:50:52.77, 24. 0:53:00.25, 25. 0:55:05.81 | |||||||||||
58 | 119 | ODNOHA David | Kosmorunners | M40 | 13 | 10 000 m | 0:44:02.56 | 0:10:12.38 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:44.34, 2. 0:03:31.51, 3. 0:05:16.46, 4. 0:07:00.67, 5. 0:08:47.20, 6. 0:10:32.57, 7. 0:12:16.70, 8. 0:14:02.46, 9. 0:15:47.31, 10. 0:17:31.54, 11. 0:19:17.54, 12. 0:21:03.05, 13. 0:22:47.50, 14. 0:24:31.54, 15. 0:26:18.70, 16. 0:28:06.39, 17. 0:29:53.58, 18. 0:31:39.53, 19. 0:33:25.36, 20. 0:35:10.83, 21. 0:36:57.42, 22. 0:38:45.59, 23. 0:40:33.15, 24. 0:42:20.06, 25. 0:44:02.55 | |||||||||||
40 | 132 | PŘIBYL Vojtěch | TRENÉR BĚHU.CZ | M20 | 13 | 10 000 m | 0:41:42.65 | 0:07:52.47 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:28.96, 2. 0:02:55.41, 3. 0:04:23.51, 4. 0:05:54.11, 5. 0:07:27.04, 6. 0:09:02.72, 7. 0:10:37.33, 8. 0:12:14.57, 9. 0:13:55.33, 10. 0:15:37.00, 11. 0:17:19.22, 12. 0:19:03.07, 13. 0:20:44.59, 14. 0:22:30.56, 15. 0:24:15.25, 16. 0:26:00.86, 17. 0:27:47.76, 18. 0:29:31.94, 19. 0:31:15.64, 20. 0:33:03.32, 21. 0:34:49.81, 22. 0:36:34.81, 23. 0:38:17.78, 24. 0:39:46.03, 25. 0:41:42.65 | |||||||||||
102 | 170 | TVARŮŽKA Tomáš | M45 | 13 | 10 000 m | 0:49:18.17 | 0:15:27.99 | run1 | Diplom | ||
1. 0:01:29.51, 2. 0:03:14.24, 3. 0:05:07.38, 4. 0:07:00.24, 5. 0:08:58.88, 6. 0:10:53.08, 7. 0:12:47.54, 8. 0:14:43.61, 9. 0:16:40.07, 10. 0:18:36.60, 11. 0:20:37.48, 12. 0:22:38.46, 13. 0:24:43.54, 14. 0:26:46.38, 15. 0:28:45.28, 16. 0:30:44.52, 17. 0:32:41.89, 18. 0:34:43.13, 19. 0:36:45.00, 20. 0:38:50.57, 21. 0:40:55.24, 22. 0:42:59.57, 23. 0:45:05.74, 24. 0:47:13.06, 25. 0:49:18.17 | |||||||||||
74 | 70 | BELICA Martin | Praha 10 | M40 | 14 | 10 000 m | 0:46:02.28 | 0:12:12.10 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:43.43, 2. 0:03:29.10, 3. 0:05:13.66, 4. 0:06:58.86, 5. 0:08:45.55, 6. 0:10:29.77, 7. 0:12:14.97, 8. 0:14:02.55, 9. 0:15:52.26, 10. 0:17:41.59, 11. 0:19:31.46, 12. 0:21:23.50, 13. 0:23:17.31, 14. 0:25:09.98, 15. 0:27:03.81, 16. 0:28:58.23, 17. 0:30:50.82, 18. 0:32:44.46, 19. 0:34:37.89, 20. 0:36:34.05, 21. 0:38:31.55, 22. 0:40:27.73, 23. 0:42:23.78, 24. 0:44:22.03, 25. 0:46:02.27 | |||||||||||
52 | 92 | HLAVÁČ Jiří | Adidas Runners Prague | M35 | 14 | 10 000 m | 0:43:10.19 | 0:09:20.01 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:36.25, 2. 0:03:16.70, 3. 0:04:56.89, 4. 0:06:39.77, 5. 0:08:24.51, 6. 0:10:08.40, 7. 0:11:52.23, 8. 0:13:38.95, 9. 0:15:24.66, 10. 0:17:09.75, 11. 0:18:55.66, 12. 0:20:45.53, 13. 0:22:31.43, 14. 0:24:18.56, 15. 0:26:04.99, 16. 0:27:50.33, 17. 0:29:35.49, 18. 0:31:19.74, 19. 0:33:04.35, 20. 0:34:48.65, 21. 0:36:31.19, 22. 0:38:13.76, 23. 0:39:56.39, 24. 0:41:37.91, 25. 0:43:10.19 | |||||||||||
41 | 188 | MALINA David | Strakonice | M20 | 14 | 10 000 m | 0:41:42.70 | 0:07:52.52 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:28.33, 2. 0:03:02.11, 3. 0:04:34.23, 4. 0:06:10.98, 5. 0:07:48.61, 6. 0:09:25.00, 7. 0:11:05.10, 8. 0:12:42.79, 9. 0:14:22.24, 10. 0:16:01.31, 11. 0:17:40.75, 12. 0:19:22.11, 13. 0:21:05.85, 14. 0:22:50.70, 15. 0:24:36.29, 16. 0:26:22.82, 17. 0:28:08.41, 18. 0:29:49.92, 19. 0:31:35.60, 20. 0:33:21.22, 21. 0:35:05.20, 22. 0:36:48.55, 23. 0:38:32.41, 24. 0:40:14.35, 25. 0:41:42.70 | |||||||||||
129 | 218 | PETKOVA Polina | Bulharsko | Z20 | 14 | 10 000 m | 0:55:13.44 | 0:21:23.26 | run3 | Diplom | |
1. 0:02:14.91, 2. 0:04:29.63, 3. 0:06:39.39, 4. 0:08:46.93, 5. 0:10:54.29, 6. 0:13:01.19, 7. 0:15:10.48, 8. 0:17:20.79, 9. 0:19:32.75, 10. 0:21:43.38, 11. 0:23:52.66, 12. 0:26:04.41, 13. 0:28:16.49, 14. 0:30:28.50, 15. 0:32:40.82, 16. 0:34:57.65, 17. 0:37:14.09, 18. 0:39:31.53, 19. 0:41:47.24, 20. 0:44:06.08, 21. 0:46:22.77, 22. 0:48:38.75, 23. 0:50:53.75, 24. 0:53:06.01, 25. 0:55:13.44 | |||||||||||
75 | 186 | HRBNER Roman | Team Praha | M40 | 15 | 10 000 m | 0:46:20.61 | 0:12:30.43 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:31.11, 2. 0:03:06.86, 3. 0:04:46.04, 4. 0:06:29.35, 5. 0:08:13.72, 6. 0:10:00.80, 7. 0:11:50.32, 8. 0:13:42.05, 9. 0:15:35.43, 10. 0:17:28.10, 11. 0:19:21.80, 12. 0:21:15.93, 13. 0:23:11.85, 14. 0:25:09.68, 15. 0:27:06.80, 16. 0:29:05.35, 17. 0:31:03.15, 18. 0:33:00.82, 19. 0:35:01.88, 20. 0:37:01.66, 21. 0:39:00.98, 22. 0:40:57.01, 23. 0:42:47.21, 24. 0:44:36.74, 25. 0:46:20.60 | |||||||||||
134 | 231 | KINDLOVÁ Kamila | Praha 6 | Z20 | 15 | 10 000 m | 0:56:46.25 | 0:22:56.07 | run3 | Diplom | |
1. 0:02:06.29, 2. 0:04:15.36, 3. 0:06:25.40, 4. 0:08:38.23, 5. 0:10:52.65, 6. 0:13:06.19, 7. 0:15:20.83, 8. 0:17:38.01, 9. 0:19:59.30, 10. 0:22:16.06, 11. 0:24:33.78, 12. 0:26:53.27, 13. 0:29:12.97, 14. 0:31:29.10, 15. 0:33:50.78, 16. 0:36:11.34, 17. 0:38:30.46, 18. 0:40:48.66, 19. 0:43:08.10, 20. 0:45:26.07, 21. 0:47:47.92, 22. 0:50:09.25, 23. 0:52:25.00, 24. 0:54:40.20, 25. 0:56:46.25 | |||||||||||
43 | 37 | MACHÁČEK Michael | Praha 7 | M20 | 15 | 10 000 m | 0:42:22.15 | 0:08:31.97 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:29.56, 2. 0:02:58.22, 3. 0:04:29.66, 4. 0:06:02.50, 5. 0:07:36.67, 6. 0:09:13.34, 7. 0:10:52.42, 8. 0:12:32.97, 9. 0:14:15.19, 10. 0:15:57.95, 11. 0:17:40.78, 12. 0:19:28.11, 13. 0:21:15.59, 14. 0:23:02.20, 15. 0:24:46.60, 16. 0:26:33.49, 17. 0:28:20.80, 18. 0:30:08.51, 19. 0:31:57.11, 20. 0:33:43.23, 21. 0:35:29.23, 22. 0:37:14.90, 23. 0:39:02.79, 24. 0:40:50.63, 25. 0:42:22.15 | |||||||||||
53 | 59 | RANDÁK Jiří | Běžecký klub České spořitelny | M35 | 15 | 10 000 m | 0:43:19.28 | 0:09:29.10 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:33.78, 2. 0:03:07.70, 3. 0:04:42.17, 4. 0:06:20.57, 5. 0:07:59.48, 6. 0:09:40.25, 7. 0:11:22.06, 8. 0:13:03.65, 9. 0:14:44.19, 10. 0:16:27.69, 11. 0:18:14.28, 12. 0:20:00.24, 13. 0:21:46.75, 14. 0:23:33.51, 15. 0:25:20.08, 16. 0:27:07.29, 17. 0:28:54.73, 18. 0:30:43.70, 19. 0:32:31.89, 20. 0:34:20.47, 21. 0:36:09.93, 22. 0:38:01.35, 23. 0:39:51.43, 24. 0:41:38.69, 25. 0:43:19.27 | |||||||||||
64 | 174 | BEZYK Serhiy | Ukrajina | M35 | 16 | 10 000 m | 0:45:05.25 | 0:11:15.07 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:42.24, 2. 0:03:22.91, 3. 0:05:03.84, 4. 0:06:42.81, 5. 0:08:23.05, 6. 0:10:08.21, 7. 0:11:52.81, 8. 0:13:39.28, 9. 0:15:24.22, 10. 0:17:10.91, 11. 0:18:55.66, 12. 0:20:44.72, 13. 0:22:32.50, 14. 0:24:22.60, 15. 0:26:13.50, 16. 0:28:07.97, 17. 0:29:58.88, 18. 0:31:57.96, 19. 0:33:51.05, 20. 0:35:43.50, 21. 0:37:32.38, 22. 0:39:24.06, 23. 0:41:22.53, 24. 0:43:12.73, 25. 0:45:05.25 | |||||||||||
137 | 138 | HEŘMANOVSKÁ Barbora | Z20 | 16 | 10 000 m | 0:58:13.35 | 0:24:23.17 | run3 | Diplom | ||
1. 0:01:47.65, 2. 0:03:44.80, 3. 0:05:44.91, 4. 0:07:54.61, 5. 0:10:07.01, 6. 0:12:25.27, 7. 0:14:49.38, 8. 0:17:16.11, 9. 0:19:38.95, 10. 0:22:03.25, 11. 0:24:29.65, 12. 0:26:54.86, 13. 0:29:20.89, 14. 0:31:48.77, 15. 0:34:16.96, 16. 0:36:47.19, 17. 0:39:15.79, 18. 0:41:35.44, 19. 0:43:59.63, 20. 0:46:29.23, 21. 0:49:02.05, 22. 0:51:32.26, 23. 0:53:55.94, 24. 0:56:10.70, 25. 0:58:13.34 | |||||||||||
92 | 56 | LIFKA Radek | Běžecký klub České spořitelny | M40 | 16 | 10 000 m | 0:48:23.89 | 0:14:33.71 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:46.88, 2. 0:03:35.13, 3. 0:05:22.60, 4. 0:07:12.86, 5. 0:09:04.79, 6. 0:10:59.13, 7. 0:12:51.74, 8. 0:14:45.72, 9. 0:16:43.51, 10. 0:18:44.49, 11. 0:20:48.41, 12. 0:22:45.00, 13. 0:24:42.99, 14. 0:26:40.60, 15. 0:28:42.89, 16. 0:30:45.18, 17. 0:32:44.82, 18. 0:34:39.30, 19. 0:36:38.23, 20. 0:38:40.65, 21. 0:40:44.34, 22. 0:42:42.95, 23. 0:44:40.07, 24. 0:46:35.74, 25. 0:48:23.89 | |||||||||||
51 | 90 | MILEK Radek | M20 | 16 | 10 000 m | 0:43:05.08 | 0:09:14.90 | run4 | Diplom | ||
1. 0:01:36.61, 2. 0:03:18.26, 3. 0:04:59.68, 4. 0:06:41.82, 5. 0:08:25.19, 6. 0:10:09.05, 7. 0:11:53.21, 8. 0:13:39.45, 9. 0:15:25.46, 10. 0:17:11.00, 11. 0:18:58.47, 12. 0:20:46.01, 13. 0:22:32.93, 14. 0:24:19.11, 15. 0:26:05.39, 16. 0:27:51.42, 17. 0:29:36.57, 18. 0:31:20.97, 19. 0:33:05.78, 20. 0:34:49.49, 21. 0:36:34.81, 22. 0:38:18.58, 23. 0:40:02.31, 24. 0:41:30.96, 25. 0:43:05.07 | |||||||||||
59 | 255 | OSVALD Robin | Pentahotel Prague | M20 | 17 | 10 000 m | 0:44:11.46 | 0:10:21.28 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:24.65, 2. 0:02:58.15, 3. 0:04:36.77, 4. 0:06:20.36, 5. 0:08:03.97, 6. 0:09:49.44, 7. 0:11:37.75, 8. 0:13:28.33, 9. 0:15:19.46, 10. 0:17:08.83, 11. 0:18:56.73, 12. 0:20:49.43, 13. 0:22:39.16, 14. 0:24:26.90, 15. 0:26:14.65, 16. 0:28:04.75, 17. 0:29:54.47, 18. 0:31:47.60, 19. 0:33:32.00, 20. 0:35:22.17, 21. 0:37:11.19, 22. 0:39:02.40, 23. 0:40:52.25, 24. 0:42:39.24, 25. 0:44:11.46 | |||||||||||
146 | 261 | STAŇKOVÁ Iva | Běžecký klub České spořitelny | Z20 | 17 | 10 000 m | 1:01:50.11 | 0:27:59.93 | run3 | Diplom | |
1. 0:02:28.32, 2. 0:04:49.66, 3. 0:07:08.70, 4. 0:09:26.70, 5. 0:11:44.01, 6. 0:14:01.93, 7. 0:16:20.06, 8. 0:18:40.36, 9. 0:21:04.22, 10. 0:23:30.66, 11. 0:25:56.34, 12. 0:28:25.22, 13. 0:30:55.39, 14. 0:33:28.81, 15. 0:36:02.79, 16. 0:38:38.78, 17. 0:41:13.90, 18. 0:43:52.07, 19. 0:46:31.04, 20. 0:49:06.49, 21. 0:51:42.38, 22. 0:54:20.56, 23. 0:56:52.91, 24. 0:59:24.31, 25. 1:01:50.10 | |||||||||||
99 | 33 | VOSTRÝ Miroslav | MK Kladno | M40 | 17 | 10 000 m | 0:49:08.64 | 0:15:18.46 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:48.07, 2. 0:03:43.06, 3. 0:05:38.56, 4. 0:07:39.91, 5. 0:09:41.71, 6. 0:11:41.19, 7. 0:13:44.42, 8. 0:15:45.01, 9. 0:17:44.91, 10. 0:19:46.52, 11. 0:21:48.26, 12. 0:23:44.90, 13. 0:25:40.09, 14. 0:27:42.13, 15. 0:29:42.14, 16. 0:31:36.99, 17. 0:33:37.81, 18. 0:35:38.01, 19. 0:37:37.75, 20. 0:39:37.32, 21. 0:41:35.46, 22. 0:43:31.67, 23. 0:45:30.00, 24. 0:47:25.20, 25. 0:49:08.64 | |||||||||||
65 | 83 | ZÍTEK Ondřej | PHC Run | M35 | 17 | 10 000 m | 0:45:07.64 | 0:11:17.46 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:38.25, 2. 0:03:21.96, 3. 0:05:08.58, 4. 0:06:55.10, 5. 0:08:43.86, 6. 0:10:30.96, 7. 0:12:19.92, 8. 0:14:10.21, 9. 0:16:02.58, 10. 0:17:53.23, 11. 0:19:45.43, 12. 0:21:37.80, 13. 0:23:28.73, 14. 0:25:22.09, 15. 0:27:11.90, 16. 0:29:01.93, 17. 0:30:53.10, 18. 0:32:41.95, 19. 0:34:31.32, 20. 0:36:20.74, 21. 0:38:08.20, 22. 0:39:56.21, 23. 0:41:43.89, 24. 0:43:32.99, 25. 0:45:07.64 | |||||||||||
62 | 68 | CHRUMKO Adam | Všeň | M20 | 18 | 10 000 m | 0:44:42.00 | 0:10:51.82 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:33.26, 2. 0:03:06.61, 3. 0:04:39.90, 4. 0:06:12.68, 5. 0:07:47.05, 6. 0:09:24.78, 7. 0:11:04.68, 8. 0:12:47.19, 9. 0:14:31.96, 10. 0:16:20.54, 11. 0:18:09.19, 12. 0:19:56.57, 13. 0:21:45.80, 14. 0:23:34.76, 15. 0:25:25.56, 16. 0:27:17.96, 17. 0:29:11.82, 18. 0:31:07.23, 19. 0:33:04.38, 20. 0:34:58.90, 21. 0:36:53.45, 22. 0:38:50.30, 23. 0:40:46.70, 24. 0:42:43.75, 25. 0:44:42.00 | |||||||||||
69 | 166 | MARKE Milan | M35 | 18 | 10 000 m | 0:45:25.40 | 0:11:35.22 | run4 | Diplom | ||
1. 0:01:50.33, 2. 0:03:40.25, 3. 0:05:31.10, 4. 0:07:19.84, 5. 0:09:10.76, 6. 0:11:03.22, 7. 0:12:52.54, 8. 0:14:44.53, 9. 0:16:33.07, 10. 0:18:25.38, 11. 0:20:16.75, 12. 0:22:06.93, 13. 0:23:56.41, 14. 0:25:46.58, 15. 0:27:36.27, 16. 0:29:25.84, 17. 0:31:15.85, 18. 0:33:06.27, 19. 0:34:57.21, 20. 0:36:46.73, 21. 0:38:36.25, 22. 0:40:25.39, 23. 0:42:12.52, 24. 0:43:57.69, 25. 0:45:25.40 | |||||||||||
149 | 253 | PEDULLA Paola Orsetta | Adidas Runnetrs | Z20 | 18 | 10 000 m | 1:03:17.33 | 0:29:27.15 | run3 | Diplom | |
1. 0:02:05.45, 2. 0:04:21.04, 3. 0:06:40.26, 4. 0:09:03.59, 5. 0:11:29.76, 6. 0:13:59.15, 7. 0:16:26.17, 8. 0:18:52.97, 9. 0:21:22.15, 10. 0:23:54.34, 11. 0:26:25.19, 12. 0:28:59.78, 13. 0:31:36.06, 14. 0:34:20.00, 15. 0:36:59.61, 16. 0:39:39.63, 17. 0:42:20.21, 18. 0:44:56.99, 19. 0:47:29.14, 20. 0:50:07.02, 21. 0:52:41.50, 22. 0:55:24.69, 23. 0:58:05.07, 24. 1:00:41.63, 25. 1:03:17.32 | |||||||||||
101 | 167 | ŠKRDLANT Radek | Plískov | M40 | 18 | 10 000 m | 0:49:15.68 | 0:15:25.50 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:45.13, 2. 0:03:33.81, 3. 0:05:25.22, 4. 0:07:17.33, 5. 0:09:11.36, 6. 0:11:10.13, 7. 0:13:09.94, 8. 0:15:09.33, 9. 0:17:10.59, 10. 0:19:11.79, 11. 0:21:13.32, 12. 0:23:15.05, 13. 0:25:16.11, 14. 0:27:17.76, 15. 0:29:18.64, 16. 0:31:19.55, 17. 0:33:21.03, 18. 0:35:22.58, 19. 0:37:24.02, 20. 0:39:24.03, 21. 0:41:27.06, 22. 0:43:27.11, 23. 0:45:28.13, 24. 0:47:28.19, 25. 0:49:15.68 | |||||||||||
150 | 254 | JIRÁKOVÁ Věra | Z20 | 19 | 10 000 m | 1:03:42.36 | 0:29:52.18 | run3 | Diplom | ||
1. 0:02:10.29, 2. 0:04:28.46, 3. 0:06:48.10, 4. 0:09:13.03, 5. 0:11:39.60, 6. 0:14:15.24, 7. 0:16:44.15, 8. 0:19:15.03, 9. 0:21:47.70, 10. 0:24:22.61, 11. 0:26:57.91, 12. 0:29:44.33, 13. 0:32:26.33, 14. 0:35:03.28, 15. 0:37:39.21, 16. 0:40:18.54, 17. 0:42:53.77, 18. 0:45:34.50, 19. 0:48:18.90, 20. 0:50:56.50, 21. 0:53:34.27, 22. 0:56:07.03, 23. 0:58:46.70, 24. 1:01:21.55, 25. 1:03:42.35 | |||||||||||
71 | 155 | JUKLÍČEK David | Praha 5 | M35 | 19 | 10 000 m | 0:45:49.98 | 0:11:59.80 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:31.68, 2. 0:03:07.61, 3. 0:04:47.02, 4. 0:06:30.21, 5. 0:08:14.61, 6. 0:10:02.03, 7. 0:11:51.51, 8. 0:13:42.63, 9. 0:15:35.74, 10. 0:17:28.90, 11. 0:19:22.52, 12. 0:21:17.50, 13. 0:23:12.80, 14. 0:25:09.20, 15. 0:27:00.70, 16. 0:28:53.43, 17. 0:30:45.99, 18. 0:32:38.85, 19. 0:34:29.49, 20. 0:36:23.85, 21. 0:38:16.85, 22. 0:40:10.52, 23. 0:42:04.63, 24. 0:43:58.75, 25. 0:45:49.98 | |||||||||||
110 | 169 | MACOUREK Jiří | Běžecký klub České spořitelny | M40 | 19 | 10 000 m | 0:50:45.01 | 0:16:54.83 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:02:03.23, 2. 0:04:04.08, 3. 0:06:04.95, 4. 0:08:06.02, 5. 0:10:07.10, 6. 0:12:09.72, 7. 0:14:10.09, 8. 0:16:11.63, 9. 0:18:12.82, 10. 0:20:15.03, 11. 0:22:17.25, 12. 0:24:20.15, 13. 0:26:22.05, 14. 0:28:23.24, 15. 0:30:27.26, 16. 0:32:31.11, 17. 0:34:34.00, 18. 0:36:36.86, 19. 0:38:41.66, 20. 0:40:46.98, 21. 0:42:52.29, 22. 0:44:56.78, 23. 0:47:01.27, 24. 0:49:02.57, 25. 0:50:45.00 | |||||||||||
66 | 77 | McMAHON Dave | Irsko | M20 | 19 | 10 000 m | 0:45:13.25 | 0:11:23.07 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:49.41, 2. 0:03:35.71, 3. 0:05:22.41, 4. 0:07:07.82, 5. 0:08:54.45, 6. 0:10:42.80, 7. 0:12:34.28, 8. 0:14:24.05, 9. 0:16:10.65, 10. 0:17:59.78, 11. 0:19:49.50, 12. 0:21:41.09, 13. 0:23:32.04, 14. 0:25:21.47, 15. 0:27:11.40, 16. 0:29:01.41, 17. 0:30:52.50, 18. 0:32:42.93, 19. 0:34:34.07, 20. 0:36:26.67, 21. 0:38:16.31, 22. 0:40:04.23, 23. 0:41:54.39, 24. 0:43:41.93, 25. 0:45:13.25 | |||||||||||
80 | 139 | KOUBEK KEJZLAR Jan | CARE.cz | M35 | 20 | 10 000 m | 0:47:02.11 | 0:13:11.93 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:44.75, 2. 0:03:29.43, 3. 0:05:14.31, 4. 0:06:59.78, 5. 0:08:46.69, 6. 0:10:33.30, 7. 0:12:22.19, 8. 0:14:16.21, 9. 0:16:07.09, 10. 0:17:57.73, 11. 0:19:55.89, 12. 0:21:59.21, 13. 0:23:53.40, 14. 0:25:48.45, 15. 0:28:05.49, 16. 0:29:56.82, 17. 0:31:49.95, 18. 0:33:43.29, 19. 0:35:38.82, 20. 0:37:30.53, 21. 0:39:31.81, 22. 0:41:27.53, 23. 0:43:23.86, 24. 0:45:15.77, 25. 0:47:02.10 | |||||||||||
73 | 153 | MALATA Lukáš | Praha 10 | M20 | 20 | 10 000 m | 0:45:53.98 | 0:12:03.80 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:45.84, 2. 0:03:29.05, 3. 0:05:09.40, 4. 0:06:54.75, 5. 0:08:40.78, 6. 0:10:30.28, 7. 0:12:17.51, 8. 0:14:08.84, 9. 0:16:02.70, 10. 0:17:52.95, 11. 0:19:46.07, 12. 0:21:36.13, 13. 0:23:28.26, 14. 0:25:21.91, 15. 0:27:16.15, 16. 0:29:12.74, 17. 0:31:08.99, 18. 0:33:04.33, 19. 0:34:57.74, 20. 0:36:51.98, 21. 0:38:46.21, 22. 0:40:38.60, 23. 0:42:28.59, 24. 0:44:21.40, 25. 0:45:53.98 | |||||||||||
153 | 243 | STEINBAUEROVÁ Klára | Praha 9 | Z20 | 20 | 10 000 m | 1:06:02.79 | 0:32:12.61 | run3 | Diplom | |
1. 0:02:06.19, 2. 0:04:21.63, 3. 0:06:33.58, 4. 0:09:07.40, 5. 0:11:41.51, 6. 0:14:15.76, 7. 0:17:06.28, 8. 0:19:54.10, 9. 0:22:34.49, 10. 0:25:19.35, 11. 0:28:03.71, 12. 0:30:52.40, 13. 0:33:36.79, 14. 0:36:22.81, 15. 0:39:07.03, 16. 0:41:49.57, 17. 0:44:33.14, 18. 0:47:17.42, 19. 0:50:00.89, 20. 0:52:46.34, 21. 0:55:31.28, 22. 0:58:14.72, 23. 1:00:59.24, 24. 1:03:36.85, 25. 1:06:02.78 | |||||||||||
121 | 47 | ZAJÍČEK Svatoslav | Běžecký klub České spořitelny | M40 | 20 | 10 000 m | 0:53:10.52 | 0:19:20.34 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:56.60, 2. 0:03:55.64, 3. 0:05:57.42, 4. 0:08:00.38, 5. 0:10:05.19, 6. 0:12:12.99, 7. 0:14:21.98, 8. 0:16:31.05, 9. 0:18:41.58, 10. 0:20:53.68, 11. 0:23:04.64, 12. 0:25:15.38, 13. 0:27:25.51, 14. 0:29:38.81, 15. 0:31:49.15, 16. 0:33:59.08, 17. 0:36:08.75, 18. 0:38:21.16, 19. 0:40:32.54, 20. 0:42:45.97, 21. 0:44:56.98, 22. 0:47:07.63, 23. 0:49:15.56, 24. 0:51:21.33, 25. 0:53:10.51 | |||||||||||
125 | 18 | BRABEC Jiří | Jiu-jitsu Fighters Team | M40 | 21 | 10 000 m | 0:54:18.12 | 0:20:27.94 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:02:07.20, 2. 0:04:12.13, 3. 0:06:18.45, 4. 0:08:27.41, 5. 0:10:44.23, 6. 0:12:55.73, 7. 0:15:06.52, 8. 0:17:24.60, 9. 0:19:38.02, 10. 0:21:52.73, 11. 0:24:05.65, 12. 0:26:20.21, 13. 0:28:33.80, 14. 0:30:47.88, 15. 0:32:58.50, 16. 0:35:10.70, 17. 0:37:34.90, 18. 0:39:49.17, 19. 0:42:01.88, 20. 0:44:11.60, 21. 0:46:22.33, 22. 0:48:28.16, 23. 0:50:20.45, 24. 0:52:21.69, 25. 0:54:18.11 | |||||||||||
82 | 60 | DÖME Radek | Běžecký klub České spořitelny | M20 | 21 | 10 000 m | 0:47:07.33 | 0:13:17.15 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:52.15, 2. 0:03:43.63, 3. 0:05:38.25, 4. 0:07:31.77, 5. 0:09:25.44, 6. 0:11:19.59, 7. 0:13:09.83, 8. 0:15:03.26, 9. 0:16:58.41, 10. 0:18:53.66, 11. 0:20:50.95, 12. 0:22:44.73, 13. 0:24:40.53, 14. 0:26:35.99, 15. 0:28:28.92, 16. 0:30:22.55, 17. 0:32:16.45, 18. 0:34:10.26, 19. 0:36:05.18, 20. 0:37:58.93, 21. 0:39:53.50, 22. 0:41:46.56, 23. 0:43:38.61, 24. 0:45:28.16, 25. 0:47:07.32 | |||||||||||
100 | 172 | ZEDNÍK Libor | IMDA | M35 | 21 | 10 000 m | 0:49:13.12 | 0:15:22.94 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:43.84, 2. 0:03:32.76, 3. 0:05:21.64, 4. 0:07:11.49, 5. 0:09:01.04, 6. 0:10:52.25, 7. 0:12:43.76, 8. 0:14:32.70, 9. 0:16:27.31, 10. 0:18:24.00, 11. 0:20:17.32, 12. 0:22:15.98, 13. 0:24:18.57, 14. 0:26:16.21, 15. 0:28:18.24, 16. 0:30:27.36, 17. 0:32:30.58, 18. 0:34:35.42, 19. 0:36:39.27, 20. 0:38:49.35, 21. 0:40:54.24, 22. 0:43:06.89, 23. 0:45:08.77, 24. 0:47:14.11, 25. 0:49:13.11 | |||||||||||
84 | 64 | JACKOVIČ Miroslav | M20 | 22 | 10 000 m | 0:47:28.98 | 0:13:38.80 | run4 | Diplom | ||
1. 0:01:48.67, 2. 0:03:37.26, 3. 0:05:25.88, 4. 0:07:17.48, 5. 0:09:08.09, 6. 0:10:59.84, 7. 0:12:50.53, 8. 0:14:43.40, 9. 0:16:35.13, 10. 0:18:30.45, 11. 0:20:23.84, 12. 0:22:19.61, 13. 0:24:13.29, 14. 0:26:07.61, 15. 0:28:03.49, 16. 0:29:58.94, 17. 0:31:54.99, 18. 0:33:53.00, 19. 0:35:49.52, 20. 0:37:47.15, 21. 0:39:45.83, 22. 0:41:46.00, 23. 0:43:43.43, 24. 0:45:42.17, 25. 0:47:28.98 | |||||||||||
124 | 157 | KUCHYNKA Martin | M35 | 22 | 10 000 m | 0:54:15.41 | 0:20:25.23 | run4 | Diplom | ||
1. 0:01:59.52, 2. 0:04:04.26, 3. 0:06:12.95, 4. 0:08:22.59, 5. 0:10:34.76, 6. 0:12:46.44, 7. 0:15:01.10, 8. 0:17:12.56, 9. 0:19:27.53, 10. 0:21:38.94, 11. 0:23:45.83, 12. 0:25:56.17, 13. 0:28:05.98, 14. 0:30:17.45, 15. 0:32:26.41, 16. 0:34:31.42, 17. 0:36:39.61, 18. 0:38:53.34, 19. 0:41:08.06, 20. 0:43:34.92, 21. 0:45:45.38, 22. 0:47:43.35, 23. 0:49:52.21, 24. 0:52:08.58, 25. 0:54:15.41 | |||||||||||
135 | 136 | GOLIÁŠ Jiří | Postřižín | M35 | 23 | 10 000 m | 0:57:04.31 | 0:23:14.13 | run2 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:43.72, 2. 0:03:35.75, 3. 0:05:30.79, 4. 0:07:30.04, 5. 0:09:38.53, 6. 0:11:45.33, 7. 0:13:59.30, 8. 0:16:16.16, 9. 0:18:29.99, 10. 0:20:49.57, 11. 0:23:06.17, 12. 0:25:29.73, 13. 0:27:58.08, 14. 0:30:26.69, 15. 0:32:54.88, 16. 0:35:18.92, 17. 0:37:48.16, 18. 0:40:20.07, 19. 0:42:45.14, 20. 0:45:11.96, 21. 0:47:38.83, 22. 0:49:59.18, 23. 0:52:24.24, 24. 0:54:40.18, 25. 0:57:04.30 | |||||||||||
85 | 165 | PACINDA Štefan | Super 6 | M20 | 23 | 10 000 m | 0:47:32.48 | 0:13:42.30 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:47.47, 2. 0:03:36.28, 3. 0:05:24.85, 4. 0:07:12.31, 5. 0:09:00.15, 6. 0:10:50.72, 7. 0:12:41.04, 8. 0:14:31.09, 9. 0:16:26.86, 10. 0:18:23.18, 11. 0:20:19.79, 12. 0:22:17.77, 13. 0:24:17.41, 14. 0:26:15.32, 15. 0:28:15.08, 16. 0:30:15.83, 17. 0:32:13.27, 18. 0:34:10.02, 19. 0:36:09.58, 20. 0:38:09.56, 21. 0:40:05.42, 22. 0:42:01.97, 23. 0:43:58.40, 24. 0:45:50.70, 25. 0:47:32.48 | |||||||||||
87 | 55 | BLAHNA Michal | Běžecký klub České spořitelny | M20 | 24 | 10 000 m | 0:47:48.20 | 0:13:58.02 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:47.60, 2. 0:03:35.92, 3. 0:05:23.52, 4. 0:07:13.53, 5. 0:09:05.09, 6. 0:10:59.75, 7. 0:12:52.44, 8. 0:14:46.33, 9. 0:16:44.07, 10. 0:18:45.07, 11. 0:20:48.94, 12. 0:22:45.76, 13. 0:24:43.43, 14. 0:26:41.16, 15. 0:28:43.28, 16. 0:30:45.74, 17. 0:32:45.25, 18. 0:34:38.35, 19. 0:36:29.27, 20. 0:38:18.82, 21. 0:40:17.57, 22. 0:42:15.76, 23. 0:44:11.30, 24. 0:46:11.08, 25. 0:47:48.20 | |||||||||||
148 | 43 | RŮŽIČKA David | České Budějovice | M35 | 24 | 10 000 m | 1:02:53.93 | 0:29:03.75 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:02:11.25, 2. 0:04:25.75, 3. 0:06:42.97, 4. 0:09:03.89, 5. 0:11:27.13, 6. 0:13:50.44, 7. 0:16:14.28, 8. 0:18:43.73, 9. 0:21:17.38, 10. 0:23:47.94, 11. 0:26:15.58, 12. 0:28:48.17, 13. 0:31:26.13, 14. 0:33:57.67, 15. 0:36:28.85, 16. 0:39:04.74, 17. 0:41:47.04, 18. 0:44:57.35, 19. 0:47:33.75, 20. 0:50:05.21, 21. 0:52:41.88, 22. 0:55:21.14, 23. 0:58:01.26, 24. 1:00:36.66, 25. 1:02:53.93 | |||||||||||
103 | 57 | ŽIŽKA Ondřej | Běžecký klub České spořitelny | M20 | 25 | 10 000 m | 0:49:23.78 | 0:15:33.60 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:53.49, 2. 0:03:48.25, 3. 0:05:43.27, 4. 0:07:38.47, 5. 0:09:37.10, 6. 0:11:29.06, 7. 0:13:30.85, 8. 0:15:33.23, 9. 0:17:33.20, 10. 0:19:32.11, 11. 0:21:32.92, 12. 0:23:32.98, 13. 0:25:33.33, 14. 0:27:34.85, 15. 0:29:36.70, 16. 0:31:39.50, 17. 0:33:41.43, 18. 0:35:43.61, 19. 0:37:45.54, 20. 0:39:47.84, 21. 0:41:49.24, 22. 0:43:52.29, 23. 0:45:53.24, 24. 0:47:45.68, 25. 0:49:23.77 | |||||||||||
104 | 36 | OLŠOVSKÝ Vítězslav | Báječné ženy v běhu | M20 | 26 | 10 000 m | 0:49:41.77 | 0:15:51.59 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:30.71, 2. 0:03:11.13, 3. 0:04:57.11, 4. 0:06:48.34, 5. 0:08:46.71, 6. 0:10:43.56, 7. 0:12:43.79, 8. 0:14:44.47, 9. 0:16:50.16, 10. 0:18:57.77, 11. 0:21:04.94, 12. 0:23:12.46, 13. 0:25:18.70, 14. 0:27:23.05, 15. 0:29:28.84, 16. 0:31:36.50, 17. 0:33:42.75, 18. 0:35:48.13, 19. 0:37:52.47, 20. 0:39:57.84, 21. 0:42:04.00, 22. 0:44:07.11, 23. 0:46:10.08, 24. 0:48:02.77, 25. 0:49:41.76 | |||||||||||
107 | 93 | VÁVRA Stanislav | TJ Otavan Poříčí | M20 | 27 | 10 000 m | 0:50:13.55 | 0:16:23.37 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:45.75, 2. 0:03:34.25, 3. 0:05:20.93, 4. 0:07:14.26, 5. 0:09:09.50, 6. 0:11:08.55, 7. 0:13:09.25, 8. 0:15:11.84, 9. 0:17:16.20, 10. 0:19:20.97, 11. 0:21:23.11, 12. 0:23:27.64, 13. 0:25:34.67, 14. 0:27:40.40, 15. 0:29:46.50, 16. 0:31:52.35, 17. 0:33:59.89, 18. 0:36:02.11, 19. 0:38:10.40, 20. 0:40:18.63, 21. 0:42:26.06, 22. 0:44:34.83, 23. 0:46:37.64, 24. 0:48:40.08, 25. 0:50:13.54 | |||||||||||
113 | 69 | ŠUTA Michal | Praha | M20 | 28 | 10 000 m | 0:51:36.17 | 0:17:45.99 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:52.61, 2. 0:03:45.40, 3. 0:05:38.60, 4. 0:07:32.86, 5. 0:09:27.76, 6. 0:11:23.46, 7. 0:13:23.08, 8. 0:15:25.05, 9. 0:17:27.97, 10. 0:19:31.20, 11. 0:21:34.67, 12. 0:23:39.52, 13. 0:25:47.34, 14. 0:27:53.44, 15. 0:30:00.11, 16. 0:32:09.57, 17. 0:34:16.52, 18. 0:36:25.79, 19. 0:38:37.60, 20. 0:40:48.00, 21. 0:43:01.81, 22. 0:45:17.27, 23. 0:47:30.25, 24. 0:49:43.14, 25. 0:51:36.17 | |||||||||||
114 | 66 | LIŠKA David | Kolovraty | M20 | 29 | 10 000 m | 0:51:38.25 | 0:17:48.07 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:48.51, 2. 0:03:38.93, 3. 0:05:30.03, 4. 0:07:25.59, 5. 0:09:23.61, 6. 0:11:21.13, 7. 0:13:21.81, 8. 0:15:23.34, 9. 0:17:25.60, 10. 0:19:30.02, 11. 0:21:32.22, 12. 0:23:41.18, 13. 0:25:52.93, 14. 0:28:01.88, 15. 0:30:14.18, 16. 0:32:27.00, 17. 0:34:34.51, 18. 0:36:38.64, 19. 0:38:50.48, 20. 0:41:00.56, 21. 0:43:13.46, 22. 0:45:25.69, 23. 0:47:36.45, 24. 0:49:46.83, 25. 0:51:38.25 | |||||||||||
117 | 42 | BOŠKO Pavol | Beroun | M20 | 30 | 10 000 m | 0:52:20.21 | 0:18:30.03 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:51.36, 2. 0:03:44.70, 3. 0:05:39.53, 4. 0:07:36.47, 5. 0:09:36.58, 6. 0:11:35.95, 7. 0:13:38.72, 8. 0:15:42.23, 9. 0:17:46.75, 10. 0:19:51.40, 11. 0:21:56.24, 12. 0:24:02.63, 13. 0:26:09.82, 14. 0:28:16.14, 15. 0:30:22.76, 16. 0:32:30.25, 17. 0:34:39.01, 18. 0:36:49.00, 19. 0:39:01.74, 20. 0:41:13.31, 21. 0:43:25.50, 22. 0:45:38.52, 23. 0:47:52.58, 24. 0:50:09.88, 25. 0:52:20.21 | |||||||||||
130 | 112 | SAMUELIS Tomas | Praha 8 | M20 | 31 | 10 000 m | 0:55:17.70 | 0:21:27.52 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:01:55.85, 2. 0:03:50.81, 3. 0:05:49.61, 4. 0:07:48.64, 5. 0:09:50.44, 6. 0:12:03.26, 7. 0:14:13.22, 8. 0:16:22.81, 9. 0:18:35.64, 10. 0:20:52.50, 11. 0:23:09.25, 12. 0:25:33.99, 13. 0:27:51.71, 14. 0:30:06.50, 15. 0:32:26.00, 16. 0:34:44.74, 17. 0:37:09.88, 18. 0:39:28.88, 19. 0:41:51.05, 20. 0:44:23.17, 21. 0:46:47.14, 22. 0:48:57.58, 23. 0:51:06.77, 24. 0:53:19.50, 25. 0:55:17.70 | |||||||||||
141 | 54 | KNEBL Lukáš | Běžecký klub České spořitelny | M20 | 32 | 10 000 m | 1:00:27.84 | 0:26:37.66 | run4 | Diplom | |
1. 0:02:17.65, 2. 0:04:36.93, 3. 0:06:56.53, 4. 0:09:15.28, 5. 0:11:33.36, 6. 0:13:52.04, 7. 0:16:13.50, 8. 0:18:42.68, 9. 0:21:10.25, 10. 0:23:41.93, 11. 0:26:12.33, 12. 0:28:44.58, 13. 0:31:20.34, 14. 0:33:56.76, 15. 0:36:29.25, 16. 0:38:59.95, 17. 0:41:32.26, 18. 0:43:58.96, 19. 0:46:26.13, 20. 0:48:59.79, 21. 0:51:23.21, 22. 0:53:50.81, 23. 0:56:13.98, 24. 0:58:26.28, 25. 1:00:27.83 |