2017, JARNÍ PŮLMARATON
Poř.abs. | St. č. | Jméno | Klub | Kat. | Poř.kat. | Trať | Čas | Realtime | Ztráta ▼ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | 98 | Doležal Ondřej | HERO FACTORY | M40 | 37 | půlmaraton | 3:05:45.7 | 3:05:35.0 | 1:45:43.1 |
150 | 50 | Bednářová Aneta | Z18 | 14 | půlmaraton | 3:04:01.4 | 3:03:52.4 | 1:43:58.8 | |
149 | 70 | Maruna Robert | Rozběháme Uherské Hradiště | M30 | 31 | půlmaraton | 2:53:19.6 | 2:53:03.6 | 1:33:17.0 |
148 | 55 | Dyckova Sarka | Z30 | 15 | půlmaraton | 2:42:10.3 | 2:41:55.1 | 1:22:07.6 | |
147 | 148 | Boušek Petr | M60 | 5 | půlmaraton | 2:41:13.2 | 2:41:00.8 | 1:21:10.5 | |
146 | 88 | Frýdl Miroslav | M50 | 14 | půlmaraton | 2:38:29.0 | 2:38:11.7 | 1:18:26.3 | |
145 | 113 | Vránková Pavla | Z30 | 14 | půlmaraton | 2:34:08.3 | 2:33:57.9 | 1:14:05.6 | |
144 | 54 | Matějíčková Martina | Z40 | 18 | půlmaraton | 2:34:07.9 | 2:33:53.5 | 1:14:05.3 | |
143 | 132 | Kolomá Andrea | Runsport.cz | Z30 | 13 | půlmaraton | 2:26:43.7 | 2:26:28.0 | 1:06:41.1 |
142 | 66 | Lipenská Radka | Z18 | 13 | půlmaraton | 2:26:32.6 | 2:26:16.6 | 1:06:30.0 | |
141 | 44 | DVOŘÁKOVÁ ZUZANA | Z30 | 12 | půlmaraton | 2:26:19.1 | 2:26:08.9 | 1:06:16.5 | |
140 | 49 | Svobodová Dita | Z30 | 11 | půlmaraton | 2:26:06.2 | 2:25:52.1 | 1:06:03.6 | |
139 | 170 | Dostál Pavel | M40 | 36 | půlmaraton | 2:24:49.1 | 2:24:49.1 | 1:04:46.5 | |
138 | 158 | Zelinka Michal | SPARTAN RACE Č. Třebová | M40 | 35 | půlmaraton | 2:22:18.7 | 2:22:04.2 | 1:02:16.1 |
137 | 109 | Petržílek Zdeněk | KRB Chrudim | M60 | 4 | půlmaraton | 2:21:07.7 | 2:20:55.7 | 1:01:05.0 |
136 | 71 | Pavlásková Romana | Romča | Z40 | 17 | půlmaraton | 2:20:40.9 | 2:20:27.6 | 1:00:38.3 |
135 | 112 | Svoboda Ludvík | Igráčci | M40 | 34 | půlmaraton | 2:19:31.3 | 2:19:13.9 | 0:59:28.6 |
134 | 119 | JIruška Petr | M30 | 30 | půlmaraton | 2:19:20.5 | 2:19:03.5 | 0:59:17.8 | |
133 | 79 | Lorencová Andrea | Z30 | 10 | půlmaraton | 2:18:43.7 | 2:18:34.0 | 0:58:41.1 | |
132 | 143 | Jonášová Zdeňka | Hradecký spinning klub | Z50 | 1 | půlmaraton | 2:18:15.8 | 2:18:10.5 | 0:58:13.2 |
131 | 57 | Andres Zdenek | M30 | 29 | půlmaraton | 2:17:48.1 | 2:17:35.5 | 0:57:45.5 | |
130 | 76 | Šlesingrová Markéta | Z18 | 12 | půlmaraton | 2:17:45.6 | 2:17:37.0 | 0:57:43.0 | |
129 | 56 | Dycka Jan | Podrážek | M30 | 28 | půlmaraton | 2:17:29.9 | 2:17:15.2 | 0:57:27.3 |
128 | 131 | Hanyk Lukáš | SDH Kostelec nad Orlicí | M18 | 16 | půlmaraton | 2:17:28.3 | 2:17:16.4 | 0:57:25.7 |
127 | 130 | Donátová Hanka | SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou | Z30 | 9 | půlmaraton | 2:17:28.0 | 2:17:16.4 | 0:57:25.3 |
126 | 87 | Holinger Jiří | Koldín-Rájec | M40 | 33 | půlmaraton | 2:17:21.0 | 2:17:05.8 | 0:57:18.4 |
125 | 129 | Vaclavik Martin | M40 | 32 | půlmaraton | 2:17:20.5 | 2:17:07.4 | 0:57:17.9 | |
124 | 115 | Petráňová Jana | Z40 | 16 | půlmaraton | 2:17:14.9 | 2:16:58.7 | 0:57:12.3 | |
123 | 18 | Sádovská Petra | Z30 | 8 | půlmaraton | 2:16:06.4 | 2:15:51.2 | 0:56:03.8 | |
122 | 34 | Divišková Pavlína | SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ | Z40 | 15 | půlmaraton | 2:14:26.1 | 2:14:20.9 | 0:54:23.5 |
121 | 105 | Vimr Michal | - | M40 | 31 | půlmaraton | 2:14:03.3 | 2:13:51.7 | 0:54:00.7 |
120 | 24 | Kirschová Eva | Trutnov | Z30 | 7 | půlmaraton | 2:13:23.0 | 2:13:10.0 | 0:53:20.3 |
119 | 21 | Šimková Daniela | BAK SEAL 6 Team | Z40 | 14 | půlmaraton | 2:13:22.5 | 2:13:09.3 | 0:53:19.9 |
118 | 168 | Martinec Pavel | M18 | 15 | půlmaraton | 2:11:59.8 | 2:11:43.0 | 0:51:57.2 | |
117 | 100 | Černá Petra | Báječné ženy v běhu | Z40 | 13 | půlmaraton | 2:10:54.3 | 2:10:37.3 | 0:50:51.7 |
116 | 15 | Marku Aneta | Z18 | 11 | půlmaraton | 2:09:49.9 | 2:09:40.7 | 0:49:47.3 | |
115 | 110 | Šorma Ivan | M60 | 3 | půlmaraton | 2:09:18.3 | 2:09:10.7 | 0:49:15.7 | |
114 | 74 | Tóthová Eva | Z18 | 10 | půlmaraton | 2:07:17.4 | 2:07:09.5 | 0:47:14.8 | |
113 | 58 | Kubík Petr | SRTG Choceň | M50 | 13 | půlmaraton | 2:06:53.3 | 2:06:38.7 | 0:46:50.6 |
112 | 103 | Rejl Michal | M40 | 30 | půlmaraton | 2:06:29.9 | 2:06:16.2 | 0:46:27.2 | |
111 | 13 | Halamka Petr | Squadra | M40 | 29 | půlmaraton | 2:06:00.3 | 2:05:51.3 | 0:45:57.7 |
110 | 46 | Teplý Stanislav | Piviště Kořalov | M30 | 27 | půlmaraton | 2:05:34.9 | 2:05:24.8 | 0:45:32.3 |
109 | 22 | Rudolfová Jana | BAK SEAL 6TEAM | Z40 | 12 | půlmaraton | 2:05:32.9 | 2:05:20.5 | 0:45:30.2 |
108 | 75 | Holingerová Eva | Z30 | 6 | půlmaraton | 2:05:23.8 | 2:05:08.8 | 0:45:21.2 | |
107 | 14 | Čožíková Dagmar | Z30 | 5 | půlmaraton | 2:05:21.3 | 2:05:12.5 | 0:45:18.6 | |
106 | 2 | Jiřička Miloš | M40 | 28 | půlmaraton | 2:04:52.4 | 2:04:47.8 | 0:44:49.7 | |
105 | 156 | Pospíšil Daniel | SQUADRA | M30 | 26 | půlmaraton | 2:04:42.0 | 2:04:32.6 | 0:44:39.4 |
104 | 8 | Richtrova Helena | Gomango | Z40 | 11 | půlmaraton | 2:03:30.8 | 2:03:22.5 | 0:43:28.1 |
103 | 25 | Rychtera Petr | M30 | 25 | půlmaraton | 2:03:28.5 | 2:03:23.9 | 0:43:25.9 | |
102 | 91 | NÉMA Tibor | RANCH-N Today to dám | M50 | 12 | půlmaraton | 2:02:33.8 | 2:02:26.5 | 0:42:31.1 |
101 | 160 | Santrain Claudie | CVC | Z40 | 10 | půlmaraton | 2:02:02.6 | 2:01:58.5 | 0:41:59.9 |
100 | 96 | Lanta Stanislav | M50 | 11 | půlmaraton | 2:01:34.1 | 2:01:29.6 | 0:41:31.4 | |
99 | 126 | Konvalina Lukáš | Skiklub Dobruška | M18 | 14 | půlmaraton | 2:01:21.0 | 2:01:11.9 | 0:41:18.4 |
98 | 7 | Kružberská Nikola | Opava | Z18 | 9 | půlmaraton | 2:01:04.1 | 2:01:00.7 | 0:41:01.4 |
97 | 92 | Lang Marek | M40 | 27 | půlmaraton | 2:00:48.1 | 2:00:36.6 | 0:40:45.5 | |
96 | 171 | Štěpánková Jana | SpartanSRTG RK | Z18 | 8 | půlmaraton | 2:00:10.4 | 1:59:59.5 | 0:40:07.7 |
95 | 38 | Hronová Markéta | Czech Tri K. team | Z18 | 7 | půlmaraton | 1:59:59.2 | 1:59:57.2 | 0:39:56.6 |
94 | 108 | Polický Tomáš | POLIČÁTKA | M30 | 24 | půlmaraton | 1:59:35.1 | 1:59:25.1 | 0:39:32.4 |
93 | 41 | Pohanková Gabriela | Z30 | 4 | půlmaraton | 1:59:30.9 | 1:59:22.2 | 0:39:28.3 | |
92 | 101 | Mazánková Petra | SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou | Z18 | 6 | půlmaraton | 1:59:29.3 | 1:59:18.5 | 0:39:26.7 |
91 | 5 | Sopek Tomas | M40 | 26 | půlmaraton | 1:59:25.2 | 1:59:20.4 | 0:39:22.6 | |
90 | 47 | Hanzlová Markéta | Svaz českých bohémů | Z40 | 9 | půlmaraton | 1:59:13.3 | 1:59:08.3 | 0:39:10.7 |
89 | 137 | Horák Jakub | SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou | M18 | 13 | půlmaraton | 1:59:06.9 | 1:58:59.3 | 0:39:04.2 |
88 | 83 | Dudková Veronika | Z18 | 5 | půlmaraton | 1:59:01.7 | 1:58:53.4 | 0:38:59.1 | |
87 | 52 | Zítko Petr | TG Gladiator Koldín | M30 | 23 | půlmaraton | 1:58:40.9 | 1:58:26.9 | 0:38:38.2 |
86 | 155 | Svoboda Pavel | JENÍKOVICE | M40 | 25 | půlmaraton | 1:58:30.5 | 1:58:23.9 | 0:38:27.8 |
85 | 59 | Černý Aleš | TC Dobruška | M50 | 10 | půlmaraton | 1:58:19.9 | 1:58:14.0 | 0:38:17.2 |
84 | 117 | Simek Petr | Gladiator gym | M18 | 12 | půlmaraton | 1:58:17.4 | 1:58:10.6 | 0:38:14.7 |
83 | 169 | Müllerová Simona | SRTG Rychnov n. K. | Z18 | 4 | půlmaraton | 1:58:04.9 | 1:57:53.3 | 0:38:02.2 |
82 | 6 | Šipka Lukáš | M18 | 11 | půlmaraton | 1:58:00.8 | 1:57:50.8 | 0:37:58.1 | |
81 | 85 | Červenka Jaroslav | Dobřenice | M30 | 22 | půlmaraton | 1:57:50.1 | 1:57:44.3 | 0:37:47.4 |
80 | 82 | Dlabka Ludvík | 3D Fitness race team | M50 | 9 | půlmaraton | 1:56:41.5 | 1:56:33.4 | 0:36:38.8 |
79 | 120 | Pavelcová Romana | Z40 | 8 | půlmaraton | 1:55:31.3 | 1:55:24.9 | 0:35:28.7 | |
78 | 150 | Benková Romana | Litomyšl | Z30 | 3 | půlmaraton | 1:55:14.3 | 1:55:08.4 | 0:35:11.6 |
77 | 153 | Uherova Jana | Z40 | 7 | půlmaraton | 1:54:56.5 | 1:54:50.6 | 0:34:53.8 | |
76 | 26 | Ulč Jiří | M40 | 24 | půlmaraton | 1:54:53.6 | 1:54:45.9 | 0:34:51.0 | |
75 | 35 | Wejda Vlastimil | Janov | M30 | 21 | půlmaraton | 1:54:18.7 | 1:54:13.3 | 0:34:16.0 |
74 | 141 | Macko Milan | FT UO-ČT | M40 | 23 | půlmaraton | 1:54:05.0 | 1:53:51.3 | 0:34:02.3 |
73 | 4 | Moka Michal | KRB Chrudim | M30 | 20 | půlmaraton | 1:53:51.2 | 1:53:43.9 | 0:33:48.6 |
72 | 142 | Koucký Jiří | M30 | 19 | půlmaraton | 1:53:42.6 | 1:53:35.7 | 0:33:39.9 | |
71 | 123 | Pecháčková Renáta | Z18 | 3 | půlmaraton | 1:53:26.2 | 1:53:18.7 | 0:33:23.6 | |
70 | 166 | Šticha Kamil | Vinaři -CZ | M40 | 22 | půlmaraton | 1:53:22.3 | 1:53:08.8 | 0:33:19.6 |
69 | 63 | Lukeš Martin | Eleven Run Team | M40 | 21 | půlmaraton | 1:52:41.4 | 1:52:40.1 | 0:32:38.7 |
68 | 139 | Zahradník Jan | Sokol Sudslava | M60 | 2 | půlmaraton | 1:52:20.8 | 1:52:16.3 | 0:32:18.1 |
67 | 162 | Macek Martin | SK FINISHER | M50 | 8 | půlmaraton | 1:52:08.1 | 1:52:04.9 | 0:32:05.4 |
66 | 23 | Kožnar Jakub | Žamberk | M30 | 18 | půlmaraton | 1:51:44.4 | 1:51:39.2 | 0:31:41.7 |
65 | 122 | Flidrová Lenka | Iscarex ČT | Z30 | 2 | půlmaraton | 1:51:34.5 | 1:51:29.0 | 0:31:31.9 |
64 | 125 | Hrušková Darina | ISCAREX Česká Třebová | Z40 | 6 | půlmaraton | 1:51:33.5 | 1:51:27.2 | 0:31:30.9 |
63 | 33 | Flašarová Lenka | SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ | Z40 | 5 | půlmaraton | 1:51:19.1 | 1:51:14.5 | 0:31:16.5 |
62 | 86 | PONČOVA Eva | RunSportTeam | Z40 | 4 | půlmaraton | 1:50:57.0 | 1:50:53.5 | 0:30:54.4 |
61 | 118 | Kopecký Libor | AC Vysoké Mýto | M60 | 1 | půlmaraton | 1:50:35.0 | 1:50:31.8 | 0:30:32.4 |
60 | 167 | Petr Jan | Ještětice | M18 | 10 | půlmaraton | 1:50:22.0 | 1:50:11.7 | 0:30:19.3 |
59 | 48 | Pešina Jan | M18 | 9 | půlmaraton | 1:50:20.1 | 1:50:13.2 | 0:30:17.4 | |
58 | 89 | Sláma Jiří | Vella team Náchod | M40 | 20 | půlmaraton | 1:50:08.4 | 1:50:04.2 | 0:30:05.8 |
57 | 10 | Suchý Miroslav | Forrest Gump | M40 | 19 | půlmaraton | 1:49:57.6 | 1:49:46.0 | 0:29:54.9 |
56 | 39 | Růžička Lukáš | Runsport Team | M30 | 17 | půlmaraton | 1:49:24.3 | 1:49:20.6 | 0:29:21.7 |
55 | 51 | Silný Ondřej | M18 | 8 | půlmaraton | 1:49:20.1 | 1:49:06.2 | 0:29:17.4 | |
54 | 165 | Stejskalová Andrea | Růžovky litomyšl | Z40 | 3 | půlmaraton | 1:49:15.6 | 1:49:10.3 | 0:29:13.0 |
53 | 78 | Karal Pavel | M40 | 18 | půlmaraton | 1:48:56.3 | 1:48:49.5 | 0:28:53.6 | |
52 | 80 | Lorenc Tomáš | M30 | 16 | půlmaraton | 1:48:49.2 | 1:48:38.9 | 0:28:46.5 | |
51 | 104 | Doležal Stanislav | M30 | 15 | půlmaraton | 1:48:11.6 | 1:48:05.6 | 0:28:09.0 | |
50 | 9 | Odnoha David | Kosmorunners | M40 | 17 | půlmaraton | 1:48:02.6 | 1:47:51.2 | 0:28:00.0 |
49 | 94 | Kubín Štěpán | Běžci na Hodinářce | M30 | 14 | půlmaraton | 1:47:23.2 | 1:47:07.8 | 0:27:20.6 |
48 | 128 | Belobrad Ivan | Pasivity Žamberk | M50 | 7 | půlmaraton | 1:47:06.6 | 1:47:04.6 | 0:27:03.9 |
47 | 19 | Klíma Dušan | M18 | 7 | půlmaraton | 1:46:38.9 | 1:46:29.5 | 0:26:36.3 | |
46 | 127 | Novotná Dora | 3D Fitness | Z18 | 2 | půlmaraton | 1:45:28.5 | 1:45:20.7 | 0:25:25.9 |
45 | 42 | Šíma Jiří | M30 | 13 | půlmaraton | 1:45:27.2 | 1:45:20.9 | 0:25:24.5 | |
44 | 114 | Koďous Leoš | M40 | 16 | půlmaraton | 1:45:23.2 | 1:45:15.7 | 0:25:20.5 | |
43 | 3 | Harant Petr | Sobotka | M30 | 12 | půlmaraton | 1:45:13.6 | 1:45:10.9 | 0:25:11.0 |
42 | 36 | Tobišková Tereza | Atletika Žamberk | Z40 | 2 | půlmaraton | 1:44:27.2 | 1:44:25.5 | 0:24:24.5 |
41 | 152 | Uher Juraj | M40 | 15 | půlmaraton | 1:44:24.4 | 1:44:18.5 | 0:24:21.7 | |
40 | 90 | Kalous Tomáš | 3D - Fitnes | M50 | 6 | půlmaraton | 1:43:48.9 | 1:43:46.4 | 0:23:46.2 |
39 | 151 | Jiskra Jaroslav | Dolní Újezd | M30 | 11 | půlmaraton | 1:43:21.6 | 1:43:18.3 | 0:23:18.9 |
38 | 140 | Kotek František | Stalak Rychnov n.Kn. | M40 | 14 | půlmaraton | 1:42:26.4 | 1:42:17.2 | 0:22:23.8 |
37 | 93 | Šmerda Zdeněk | Východní horda | M40 | 13 | půlmaraton | 1:42:20.2 | 1:42:16.8 | 0:22:17.6 |
36 | 32 | Breitrová Petra | SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ | Z30 | 1 | půlmaraton | 1:41:30.1 | 1:41:25.1 | 0:21:27.5 |
35 | 1 | Příhoda Martin | MEDUNA kalírna | M30 | 10 | půlmaraton | 1:41:24.8 | 1:41:16.3 | 0:21:22.2 |
34 | 62 | Fořtová Iveta | ELEVENRUNTEAM | Z40 | 1 | půlmaraton | 1:41:09.9 | 1:41:08.9 | 0:21:07.3 |
33 | 99 | Žampach Marek | Hudy sport Pardubice | M18 | 6 | půlmaraton | 1:41:00.0 | 1:40:58.1 | 0:20:57.4 |
32 | 157 | Palguta Roman | Stalak - RK | M40 | 12 | půlmaraton | 1:40:44.6 | 1:40:35.2 | 0:20:42.0 |
31 | 20 | Strnad Tomáš | 3D Fitness Race Team | M40 | 11 | půlmaraton | 1:40:38.1 | 1:40:35.5 | 0:20:35.5 |
30 | 43 | Mikešová Jana | Sokol Nová Paka | Z18 | 1 | půlmaraton | 1:40:17.8 | 1:40:15.9 | 0:20:15.2 |
29 | 68 | Sláma Martin | ACL 130 autocentrum Luňák | M40 | 10 | půlmaraton | 1:40:04.2 | 1:40:04.1 | 0:20:01.6 |
28 | 95 | Kovařík Pavel | M40 | 9 | půlmaraton | 1:39:35.6 | 1:39:34.7 | 0:19:32.9 | |
27 | 111 | Klíma David | Rychnov nad Kněžnou | M40 | 8 | půlmaraton | 1:38:49.5 | 1:38:40.2 | 0:18:46.9 |
26 | 136 | Skalický Josef | ACTIVITYLA.cz Žichlínek | M50 | 5 | půlmaraton | 1:37:32.1 | 1:37:30.1 | 0:17:29.4 |
25 | 106 | Suchodol Josef | 3D FITNESS RACE TEAM | M50 | 4 | půlmaraton | 1:37:23.8 | 1:37:21.1 | 0:17:21.2 |
24 | 11 | Capoušek Miroslav | 3D Fitness Race Team | M40 | 7 | půlmaraton | 1:37:19.8 | 1:37:17.3 | 0:17:17.1 |
23 | 154 | Moravec Pavel | TC DOBRUŠKA | M30 | 9 | půlmaraton | 1:37:09.4 | 1:37:01.7 | 0:17:06.7 |
22 | 69 | Vacarda Vladimír | ELEVEN RUN TEAM | M50 | 3 | půlmaraton | 1:36:52.2 | 1:36:52.0 | 0:16:49.6 |
21 | 102 | Scheuer Jan | Lanškroun | M50 | 2 | půlmaraton | 1:35:50.2 | 1:35:50.2 | 0:15:47.5 |
20 | 53 | Uher Tomáš | RETIA | M30 | 8 | půlmaraton | 1:35:48.4 | 1:35:47.6 | 0:15:45.8 |
19 | 159 | Santrain Gauthier | CVC | M40 | 6 | půlmaraton | 1:35:43.7 | 1:35:41.8 | 0:15:41.1 |
18 | 161 | Tomáš Zdeněk | Trialtlon Býšť | M40 | 5 | půlmaraton | 1:35:19.2 | 1:35:18.0 | 0:15:16.6 |
17 | 133 | Kubišta Michal | Dlouhá Třebová | M18 | 5 | půlmaraton | 1:35:05.9 | 1:35:05.5 | 0:15:03.3 |
16 | 81 | Holub Karel | Run4Fun | M30 | 7 | půlmaraton | 1:34:57.2 | 1:34:54.9 | 0:14:54.6 |
15 | 134 | Novák Vojtěch | M30 | 6 | půlmaraton | 1:34:12.9 | 1:34:11.5 | 0:14:10.2 | |
14 | 147 | Tuček Radek | M18 | 4 | půlmaraton | 1:32:54.6 | 1:32:50.9 | 0:12:51.9 | |
13 | 149 | Benko Jan | =klub =Gomango Ho"gner | M40 | 4 | půlmaraton | 1:32:32.4 | 1:32:30.7 | 0:12:29.8 |
12 | 65 | Podolský FIlip | Rychnov nad Kněžnou | M18 | 3 | půlmaraton | 1:32:00.0 | 1:31:59.3 | 0:11:57.3 |
11 | 84 | Krunčík Pavel | SK Týniště nad Orlicí | M30 | 5 | půlmaraton | 1:31:25.1 | 1:31:23.7 | 0:11:22.4 |
10 | 164 | Kubíček Ondřej | Vývrtka festival Team | M18 | 2 | půlmaraton | 1:29:49.8 | 1:29:48.0 | 0:09:47.2 |
9 | 40 | Šourek Martin | M30 | 4 | půlmaraton | 1:28:30.3 | 1:28:26.6 | 0:08:27.7 | |
8 | 73 | Malý Jan | ELEVEN RUN TEAM | M40 | 3 | půlmaraton | 1:27:54.7 | 1:27:53.5 | 0:07:52.0 |
7 | 163 | Buriánek Roman | ISCAREX Č. Třebová | M50 | 1 | půlmaraton | 1:26:38.4 | 1:26:38.1 | 0:06:35.8 |
6 | 67 | Lhota Zbyšek | ELEVEN RUN TEAM | M30 | 3 | půlmaraton | 1:25:48.7 | 1:25:48.0 | 0:05:46.1 |
5 | 146 | Balcar Michal | Vella/Runsport | M30 | 2 | půlmaraton | 1:25:04.6 | 1:25:00.6 | 0:05:01.9 |
4 | 64 | Havelka Petr | Eleven Run Team | M40 | 2 | půlmaraton | 1:24:04.1 | 1:24:03.8 | 0:04:01.4 |
3 | 116 | Plný David | Enervit Team | M18 | 1 | půlmaraton | 1:23:03.0 | 1:23:01.9 | 0:03:00.3 |
2 | 135 | Šilar Zdeněk | RunSport Team | M30 | 1 | půlmaraton | 1:22:25.8 | 1:22:24.8 | 0:02:23.2 |
1 | 72 | Pecina David | ELEVEN RUN TEAM | M40 | 1 | půlmaraton | 1:20:02.6 | 1:20:02.1 |