2017, Grand Prix Dříteč
Poř.abs. | St. č. | Jméno | Klub | Kat. | Poř.kat. | Trať | Čas ▲ | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 63 | Holuša Jakub | TJ Dukla Praha | M20 | 1 | 8 km | 0:25:21 | |
2 | 136 | Krunka Kamil | SK Nové Město nad Metují | M30 | 1 | 8 km | 0:26:58 | 0:01:37 |
3 | 154 | Hladík Pavel | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | M20 | 2 | 8 km | 0:27:36 | 0:02:15 |
4 | 116 | Vetchý Jan | Iscarex Česká Třebová | M30 | 2 | 8 km | 0:28:02 | 0:02:41 |
5 | 52 | Kratochvíl Miloš | Hvězda SKP Pardubice | M40 | 1 | 8 km | 0:28:24 | 0:03:03 |
6 | 130 | Vagenknecht František | Aster Jičín | M40 | 2 | 8 km | 0:28:52 | 0:03:31 |
7 | 84 | Jor Martin | ČSOB | M30 | 3 | 8 km | 0:29:02 | 0:03:40 |
8 | 68 | Kincl Marek | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | M40 | 3 | 8 km | 0:29:29 | 0:04:08 |
9 | 97 | Vokolek Michal | M40 | 4 | 8 km | 0:29:33 | 0:04:11 | |
10 | 13 | Rohlik Vaclav | AC Pardubice | M30 | 4 | 8 km | 0:29:55 | 0:04:34 |
11 | 108 | Stránská Adéla | INOV-8 team | Z20 | 1 | 8 km | 0:30:24 | 0:05:03 |
12 | 135 | Fořt Martin | ELEVENRUNTEAM | M40 | 5 | 8 km | 0:30:34 | 0:05:13 |
13 | 28 | Metelková Táňa | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | Z40 | 1 | 8 km | 0:31:05 | 0:05:43 |
14 | 117 | Stránský Aleš | Iscarex Česká Třebová | M50 | 1 | 8 km | 0:31:09 | 0:05:47 |
15 | 126 | Buřil František | Vidochov | M50 | 2 | 8 km | 0:31:56 | 0:06:35 |
16 | 127 | Mizerák Radek | Activity Lanškroun | M20 | 3 | 8 km | 0:31:59 | 0:06:38 |
17 | 54 | Jadrný Lubomír | ISCAREX Česká Třebová | M40 | 6 | 8 km | 0:32:24 | 0:07:03 |
18 | 18 | Uher Tomáš | RETIA | M30 | 5 | 8 km | 0:32:39 | 0:07:18 |
19 | 51 | Habr Jiří | Vella Team Náchod | M40 | 7 | 8 km | 0:32:45 | 0:07:24 |
20 | 72 | Žákovský Marek | Hasiči Praha | M40 | 8 | 8 km | 0:32:54 | 0:07:32 |
21 | 122 | Holický Milan | Pardubice | M50 | 3 | 8 km | 0:33:08 | 0:07:47 |
22 | 6 | Samek Ondřej | M30 | 6 | 8 km | 0:33:11 | 0:07:50 | |
23 | 144 | Kára Jaroslav | MIZUNO CZECH | M30 | 7 | 8 km | 0:33:11 | 0:07:50 |
24 | 45 | Vít Pavel | Vella Team Náchod | M40 | 9 | 8 km | 0:33:18 | 0:07:57 |
25 | 112 | kOZÁKOVÁ.. dENISA | Hvězda Pardubice | Z30 | 1 | 8 km | 0:33:35 | 0:08:14 |
26 | 43 | Sláma Martin | ACL 130 autocentrum Luňák | M40 | 10 | 8 km | 0:34:17 | 0:08:56 |
27 | 90 | Bláha Milan | AF KŘOVICE | M60 | 1 | 8 km | 0:34:20 | 0:08:59 |
28 | 120 | Pešta. Martin | Bakako Nová Paka | M30 | 8 | 8 km | 0:34:32 | 0:09:11 |
29 | 33 | Šindelář Pavel | M30 | 9 | 8 km | 0:34:46 | 0:09:25 | |
30 | 26 | Štys Pavel | RETIA | M30 | 10 | 8 km | 0:34:47 | 0:09:26 |
31 | 124 | Venzara David | M40 | 11 | 8 km | 0:35:15 | 0:09:54 | |
32 | 58 | Czagan Jan | SDH Dědek | M40 | 12 | 8 km | 0:35:40 | 0:10:19 |
33 | 152 | Fořtová Iveta | ELEVENRUNTEAM | Z40 | 2 | 8 km | 0:35:54 | 0:10:33 |
34 | 37 | Tomáš Zdeněk | Bike&Run Team Stará Paka | M40 | 13 | 8 km | 0:35:55 | 0:10:34 |
35 | 29 | Novotný Zdeněk | TITAN-NEUROREHABILITACE | M40 | 14 | 8 km | 0:35:56 | 0:10:35 |
36 | 95 | Pullman Miroslav | Jablonec nad Nisous | M60 | 2 | 8 km | 0:35:59 | 0:10:38 |
37 | 67 | Sláma Jiří | Vella team Náchod | M40 | 15 | 8 km | 0:36:03 | 0:10:42 |
38 | 87 | Plojhar Petr | M20 | 4 | 8 km | 0:36:04 | 0:10:43 | |
39 | 74 | Trávníček Marek | M40 | 16 | 8 km | 0:36:18 | 0:10:57 | |
40 | 88 | Drozd Jiří | Mopos Pardubice | M60 | 3 | 8 km | 0:36:22 | 0:11:01 |
41 | 80 | Zeman ml. Jindřich | M30 | 11 | 8 km | 0:36:37 | 0:11:16 | |
42 | 143 | Bárta Tomáš | Srch | M20 | 5 | 8 km | 0:36:43 | 0:11:22 |
43 | 138 | Havlín Jan | M50 | 4 | 8 km | 0:36:47 | 0:11:26 | |
44 | 137 | Šimáková Klára | Z30 | 2 | 8 km | 0:36:49 | 0:11:28 | |
45 | 22 | Zbraněk Aleš | Eimy team Hradec Králové | M40 | 17 | 8 km | 0:36:53 | 0:11:32 |
46 | 30 | Novotný Jiří | UNO Srch | M40 | 18 | 8 km | 0:37:08 | 0:11:47 |
47 | 132 | Polanský Petr | Polanský Bike Run | M60 | 4 | 8 km | 0:37:26 | 0:12:04 |
48 | 101 | Beneš Daniel | Černí koně | M30 | 12 | 8 km | 0:37:38 | 0:12:17 |
49 | 9 | Budín Jan | Gargamel | M20 | 6 | 8 km | 0:37:43 | 0:12:22 |
50 | 66 | Eis Radek | M30 | 13 | 8 km | 0:37:44 | 0:12:23 | |
51 | 123 | Kostelecký Vladimír | Vella Team Náchod | M40 | 19 | 8 km | 0:37:48 | 0:12:27 |
52 | 46 | Tryner Michael | Emporio exclusive s.r.o. | M30 | 14 | 8 km | 0:37:59 | 0:12:38 |
53 | 150 | Kučerová Štěpánka | Písek | Z30 | 3 | 8 km | 0:38:03 | 0:12:41 |
54 | 73 | Slovák Jiří | HK | M30 | 15 | 8 km | 0:38:13 | 0:12:52 |
55 | 140 | Čepura Jiří | MIZUNO CZECH | M30 | 16 | 8 km | 0:38:17 | 0:12:56 |
56 | 65 | kratochvíl vladimír | lázně bohdaneč | M50 | 5 | 8 km | 0:38:39 | 0:13:17 |
57 | 134 | Javůrek. Jiří | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | M60 | 5 | 8 km | 0:38:39 | 0:13:18 |
58 | 98 | Řezníček Jan | M30 | 17 | 8 km | 0:38:40 | 0:13:19 | |
59 | 16 | Málek David | M40 | 20 | 8 km | 0:38:44 | 0:13:23 | |
60 | 92 | Buchal Jan | M50 | 6 | 8 km | 0:38:45 | 0:13:23 | |
61 | 99 | Koletová Tereza | Z30 | 4 | 8 km | 0:38:48 | 0:13:27 | |
62 | 142 | Karnaj Daniel | MIZUNO CZECH | M20 | 7 | 8 km | 0:38:58 | 0:13:37 |
63 | 7 | Houdek Jakub | Nechťák Kuba | M30 | 18 | 8 km | 0:39:07 | 0:13:46 |
64 | 129 | Paul Pavel | M30 | 19 | 8 km | 0:39:09 | 0:13:48 | |
65 | 121 | Goldbach Václav | SK Týniště nad Orlicí | M60 | 6 | 8 km | 0:39:17 | 0:13:56 |
66 | 109 | Rykr Martin | M40 | 21 | 8 km | 0:39:21 | 0:14:00 | |
67 | 21 | Hloušek Roman | M40 | 22 | 8 km | 0:39:34 | 0:14:13 | |
68 | 89 | Tojnar Pavel | Tojnarovi | M40 | 23 | 8 km | 0:39:53 | 0:14:32 |
69 | 113 | Horáková Jana | Cafe Bajer | Z40 | 3 | 8 km | 0:39:57 | 0:14:36 |
70 | 44 | Helger David | SRTG Pardubice | M30 | 20 | 8 km | 0:39:57 | 0:14:36 |
71 | 149 | Stránský Miroslav | Polanský Bike A Run | M20 | 8 | 8 km | 0:40:00 | 0:14:39 |
72 | 153 | Klíma David | M30 | 21 | 8 km | 0:40:02 | 0:14:40 | |
73 | 59 | Czagan Jan | SDH Dědek | M20 | 9 | 8 km | 0:40:06 | 0:14:45 |
74 | 119 | Rychlík Pavel | M40 | 24 | 8 km | 0:40:21 | 0:15:00 | |
75 | 76 | Jirásková Eva | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | Z50 | 1 | 8 km | 0:40:26 | 0:15:05 |
76 | 2 | Šantavá Žaneta | Z20 | 2 | 8 km | 0:40:28 | 0:15:07 | |
77 | 128 | Šimáková Kateřina | Z30 | 5 | 8 km | 0:40:28 | 0:15:07 | |
78 | 107 | Jožáková Soňa | Z30 | 6 | 8 km | 0:40:35 | 0:15:14 | |
79 | 77 | Smutný Jan | M30 | 22 | 8 km | 0:40:36 | 0:15:15 | |
80 | 105 | Vebr Michal | Judo Česká Třebová | M30 | 23 | 8 km | 0:40:39 | 0:15:18 |
81 | 139 | Tyrvartová Romana | Z30 | 7 | 8 km | 0:40:41 | 0:15:19 | |
82 | 53 | Tomášek Filip | M30 | 24 | 8 km | 0:40:51 | 0:15:30 | |
83 | 49 | Trynerová Věra | Emporio exclusive s.r.o. | Z50 | 2 | 8 km | 0:40:54 | 0:15:32 |
84 | 75 | Olívka Tomáš | M30 | 25 | 8 km | 0:41:01 | 0:15:40 | |
85 | 50 | Polák Milos | M40 | 25 | 8 km | 0:41:10 | 0:15:49 | |
86 | 71 | Jirasko Dušan | SK SRCH | M40 | 26 | 8 km | 0:41:17 | 0:15:55 |
87 | 106 | Bárta Tomáš | Bárta | M50 | 7 | 8 km | 0:41:24 | 0:16:03 |
88 | 20 | Páv Jakub | M30 | 26 | 8 km | 0:41:25 | 0:16:04 | |
89 | 36 | Berný Vladimír | TWINS | M30 | 27 | 8 km | 0:41:40 | 0:16:19 |
90 | 103 | Matys Vladimír | M30 | 28 | 8 km | 0:41:43 | 0:16:22 | |
91 | 146 | Hledíková Barbora | Kovaz | Z30 | 8 | 8 km | 0:42:23 | 0:17:02 |
92 | 145 | Jarý Petr | Kovaz | M40 | 27 | 8 km | 0:42:23 | 0:17:02 |
93 | 57 | Votypková Pavla | BŽB | Z40 | 4 | 8 km | 0:42:25 | 0:17:03 |
94 | 5 | Samková Lenka | Z30 | 9 | 8 km | 0:42:28 | 0:17:07 | |
95 | 31 | Špičáková Pavla | Z30 | 10 | 8 km | 0:42:31 | 0:17:09 | |
96 | 147 | Jeřábek Tomáš | M30 | 29 | 8 km | 0:42:52 | 0:17:30 | |
97 | 81 | Zeman Jindřich | M50 | 8 | 8 km | 0:43:03 | 0:17:42 | |
98 | 25 | Voborova Denisa | Z30 | 11 | 8 km | 0:43:05 | 0:17:44 | |
99 | 114 | horak Leos | Cafe Bajer | M50 | 9 | 8 km | 0:43:34 | 0:18:13 |
100 | 34 | Pošvová Iveta | Z30 | 12 | 8 km | 0:43:36 | 0:18:15 | |
101 | 93 | Bednář Josef | SK Počaply | M60 | 7 | 8 km | 0:43:45 | 0:18:24 |
102 | 70 | Jirásko Lubomír | SK Srch | M40 | 28 | 8 km | 0:43:55 | 0:18:34 |
103 | 151 | Jonášová Zdeňka | Hradecký Spinning Iclub | Z50 | 3 | 8 km | 0:44:03 | 0:18:42 |
104 | 24 | Pohanka Petr | jídelna Pohanka | M50 | 10 | 8 km | 0:44:08 | 0:18:47 |
105 | 148 | Kalhous Roman | Věčný vývoj | M50 | 11 | 8 km | 0:44:13 | 0:18:52 |
106 | 118 | Chlupáč Kamil | M40 | 29 | 8 km | 0:44:25 | 0:19:04 | |
107 | 79 | Frýdl Miroslav | M50 | 12 | 8 km | 0:44:27 | 0:19:05 | |
108 | 3 | Prchal Jakub | M20 | 10 | 8 km | 0:44:29 | 0:19:08 | |
109 | 100 | Zelinková Denisa | ČPP | Z40 | 5 | 8 km | 0:44:34 | 0:19:13 |
110 | 115 | Bajer Milan | Cafe Bajer | M60 | 8 | 8 km | 0:44:47 | 0:19:26 |
111 | 32 | Černá Renata | Z20 | 3 | 8 km | 0:44:50 | 0:19:29 | |
112 | 27 | Macola Pavel | M30 | 30 | 8 km | 0:45:07 | 0:19:46 | |
113 | 4 | Šilar Jakub | M20 | 11 | 8 km | 0:45:21 | 0:20:00 | |
114 | 83 | Šiklová Dagmar | Z40 | 6 | 8 km | 0:45:21 | 0:20:00 | |
115 | 55 | Strejček Pavel | TESTR running team | M50 | 13 | 8 km | 0:46:22 | 0:21:01 |
116 | 15 | Karáskova Darina | Báječné ženy v běhu | Z50 | 4 | 8 km | 0:46:26 | 0:21:05 |
117 | 82 | Chvojková Veronika | Z40 | 7 | 8 km | 0:46:52 | 0:21:31 | |
118 | 86 | Stanislav Doležal | BK Pardubice | M60 | 9 | 8 km | 0:47:05 | 0:21:44 |
119 | 56 | Strejčková Zuzana | TESTR running team | Z50 | 5 | 8 km | 0:47:45 | 0:22:24 |
120 | 102 | Jantsch Vítězslav | ELEVEN RUN TEAM | M60 | 10 | 8 km | 0:47:58 | 0:22:37 |
121 | 110 | Kičinová Erika | Café Bajer | Z20 | 4 | 8 km | 0:48:01 | 0:22:39 |
122 | 14 | Nechanická Karin | Z40 | 8 | 8 km | 0:48:10 | 0:22:49 | |
123 | 131 | Klouda Filip | CHDP Sport Team | M30 | 31 | 8 km | 0:48:41 | 0:23:20 |
124 | 104 | Kalinová Dita | Z40 | 9 | 8 km | 0:48:52 | 0:23:31 | |
125 | 1 | Prchalová Jana | Z40 | 10 | 8 km | 0:49:03 | 0:23:42 | |
126 | 111 | Friebelová Eva | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | Z50 | 6 | 8 km | 0:49:18 | 0:23:57 |
127 | 155 | Černušáková Jana | TESTR running team | Z40 | 11 | 8 km | 0:49:25 | 0:24:04 |
128 | 17 | Hainc Petr | Dřítečští gepardi | M20 | 12 | 8 km | 0:49:26 | 0:24:05 |
129 | 96 | Polách Jakub | ČSOB | M40 | 30 | 8 km | 0:49:32 | 0:24:11 |
130 | 69 | Macková Petra | Z30 | 13 | 8 km | 0:50:23 | 0:25:02 | |
131 | 38 | Sekyrová Jana | Z50 | 7 | 8 km | 0:51:18 | 0:25:57 | |
132 | 40 | Taťána Málková | Z50 | 8 | 8 km | 0:52:25 | 0:27:04 | |
133 | 35 | Berná Eva | Run4Fun | Z40 | 12 | 8 km | 0:53:47 | 0:28:26 |
134 | 47 | Jelínková Magdalena | Černilov | Z60 | 1 | 8 km | 0:54:04 | 0:28:43 |
135 | 78 | Olmr Pavel | M40 | 31 | 8 km | 0:55:23 | 0:30:02 | |
136 | 133 | Groh Stanislav | AC Vrchlabí | M60 | 11 | 8 km | 1:03:03 | 0:37:42 |