2016, KARPATSKÝ PEDÁL 2016
Poř.abs. | St. č. | Jméno | Klub | Kat. | Poř.kat. | Trať ▲ | Čas | Ztráta | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 241 | Branislav Sivák | GAVALIERI | MD4 | 1 | 66 km | 2:46:17 | 0:13:36 | Diplom |
222 | 26 | Dvouletý Filip | Kupkolo SRNCI | OD | 1 | 66 km | 5:08:48 | 2:36:07 | Diplom |
9 | 174 | Foldi Bence | BVSC Zoglo | TPD | 1 | 66 km | 2:43:31 | 0:10:50 | Diplom |
9 | 174 | Foldi Bence | BVSC Zoglo | ND | 1 | 66 km | 2:43:31 | 0:10:50 | Diplom |
128 | 39 | Holznerová Petra | ZVONEK SPORT Valašské Klobouky | ZD2 | 1 | 66 km | 3:48:16 | 1:15:35 | Diplom |
4 | 262 | Hradil Jiří | FORCE KCK ZLÍN | MD3 | 1 | 66 km | 2:38:37 | 0:05:56 | Diplom |
136 | 92 | Nechvátal František | Cyklo Kněžice | MD6 | 1 | 66 km | 3:51:33 | 1:18:52 | Diplom |
19 | 136 | Spáčil Leopold | NOVATOP LAPIERRE | MD5 | 1 | 66 km | 2:51:14 | 0:18:33 | Diplom |
15 | 244 | Stoček Bruno | Bike 2000 | MD1 | 1 | 66 km | 2:48:26 | 0:15:45 | Diplom |
1 | 139 | Šťastný Petr | Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB team | MD2 | 1 | 66 km | 2:32:41 | Diplom | |
66 | 165 | Zvonková Silvie | ZVONEK SPORT Valašské Klobouky | ZD1 | 1 | 66 km | 3:19:57 | 0:47:16 | Diplom |
20 | 170 | Cucco Luigi | GS ENS C.Comitti Roma | ND | 2 | 66 km | 2:51:37 | 0:18:56 | Diplom |
20 | 170 | Cucco Luigi | GS ENS C.Comitti Roma | TPD | 2 | 66 km | 2:51:37 | 0:18:56 | Diplom |
223 | 27 | Dvouletý Vladimír | Kupkolo SRNCI | OD | 2 | 66 km | 5:08:48 | 2:36:07 | Diplom |
37 | 37 | Herník Petr | Chrt Brno | MD5 | 2 | 66 km | 3:02:49 | 0:30:08 | Diplom |
144 | 180 | Hertl Peter | Kompava H-Triathlon Team | MD6 | 2 | 66 km | 3:54:24 | 1:21:43 | Diplom |
14 | 70 | Kučera Vladimír | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | MD4 | 2 | 66 km | 2:48:09 | 0:15:28 | Diplom |
138 | 213 | Pezová Hana | Bottecchia - CZ Cyklo | ZD2 | 2 | 66 km | 3:52:04 | 1:19:23 | Diplom |
79 | 109 | Pospíšilová Radka | Bikecentrum Olomouc | ZD1 | 2 | 66 km | 3:26:33 | 0:53:52 | Diplom |
17 | 138 | Starý Dominik | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | MD1 | 2 | 66 km | 2:49:16 | 0:16:35 | Diplom |
2 | 253 | Žák Pavel | BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE | MD2 | 2 | 66 km | 2:32:42 | 0:00:01 | Diplom |
6 | 233 | Zvonek Milan | ZVONEK SPORT Valašské Klobouky | MD3 | 2 | 66 km | 2:39:08 | 0:06:27 | Diplom |
167 | 11 | Bujáčková Martina | ZD2 | 3 | 66 km | 4:09:09 | 1:36:28 | Diplom | |
26 | 168 | Čapek Jan | SK Skivelo neslyšících Olomouc | TPD | 3 | 66 km | 2:55:36 | 0:22:55 | Diplom |
22 | 247 | Homola Jakub | Bike 2000 | MD1 | 3 | 66 km | 2:53:02 | 0:20:21 | Diplom |
89 | 72 | Kučná Svatava | 4EVER Cyklo Bulis | ZD1 | 3 | 66 km | 3:31:59 | 0:59:18 | Diplom |
18 | 192 | Krejčí Michal | VALACH BIKE TEAM | MD4 | 3 | 66 km | 2:49:46 | 0:17:05 | Diplom |
234 | 60 | Krampla Tomáš | HANKO team | OD | 3 | 66 km | 5:57:04 | 3:24:23 | Diplom |
7 | 85 | Marek Jaroslav | Superior Riders | MD3 | 3 | 66 km | 2:41:50 | 0:09:09 | Diplom |
3 | 265 | Petříček Tomáš | BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE | MD2 | 3 | 66 km | 2:36:48 | 0:04:07 | Diplom |
41 | 111 | Präsens Oldřich | MTB Břeclav | MD5 | 3 | 66 km | 3:03:26 | 0:30:45 | Diplom |
146 | 131 | Slach Zdeněk | MD6 | 3 | 66 km | 3:55:18 | 1:22:37 | Diplom | |
21 | 145 | Studýnka David | SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc | ND | 3 | 66 km | 2:51:40 | 0:18:59 | Diplom |
26 | 168 | Čapek Jan | SK Skivelo neslyšících Olomouc | ND | 4 | 66 km | 2:55:36 | 0:22:55 | Diplom |
58 | 260 | Kolomazník Miroslav | OD Morava Holešov | MD5 | 4 | 66 km | 3:13:56 | 0:41:15 | Diplom |
217 | 94 | nešněrová veronika | TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk | ZD2 | 4 | 66 km | 4:55:32 | 2:22:51 | Diplom |
54 | 209 | Pastrnek Pavel | SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc | TPD | 4 | 66 km | 3:10:07 | 0:37:26 | Diplom |
5 | 112 | Procházka Jan | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | MD2 | 4 | 66 km | 2:38:38 | 0:05:57 | Diplom |
156 | 118 | Rypl Rostislav | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | MD6 | 4 | 66 km | 4:01:51 | 1:29:10 | Diplom |
8 | 123 | Seidl Daniel | Gavalieri | MD3 | 4 | 66 km | 2:42:07 | 0:09:26 | Diplom |
21 | 145 | Studýnka David | SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc | MD4 | 4 | 66 km | 2:51:40 | 0:18:59 | Diplom |
123 | 154 | Vacenovská Barbora | Hodonín | ZD1 | 4 | 66 km | 3:45:37 | 1:12:56 | Diplom |
45 | 246 | Voznička Vojtěch | Bike 2000 | MD1 | 4 | 66 km | 3:06:12 | 0:33:31 | Diplom |
51 | 20 | Daněk Lukáš | Bike Triatlon Morkovice | MD1 | 5 | 66 km | 3:09:10 | 0:36:29 | Diplom |
76 | 195 | Larch Martin | Südtiroler Gehörlosen | TPD | 5 | 66 km | 3:26:29 | 0:53:48 | Diplom |
140 | 86 | Medková Michaela | RockMachine - Cyklomax | ZD1 | 5 | 66 km | 3:52:22 | 1:19:41 | Diplom |
13 | 236 | Ondruš Ľubomír | HC-VEDORA | MD3 | 5 | 66 km | 2:47:52 | 0:15:11 | Diplom |
54 | 209 | Pastrnek Pavel | SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc | ND | 5 | 66 km | 3:10:07 | 0:37:26 | Diplom |
28 | 252 | Pavelka Radek | VALAŠTÍ BIKEŘI | MD4 | 5 | 66 km | 2:56:41 | 0:24:00 | Diplom |
63 | 103 | Peňáček Miroslav | Půjčovna kol Lednice | MD5 | 5 | 66 km | 3:18:57 | 0:46:16 | Diplom |
184 | 212 | Perůtka Karel | KVS Pozlovice | MD6 | 5 | 66 km | 4:20:16 | 1:47:35 | Diplom |
10 | 105 | Piruch Martin | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | MD2 | 5 | 66 km | 2:44:15 | 0:11:34 | Diplom |
186 | 257 | Brunkosvký Ladislav | MD6 | 6 | 66 km | 4:20:33 | 1:47:52 | Diplom | |
85 | 18 | Chromiak Patrik | PROefekt | MD1 | 6 | 66 km | 3:31:04 | 0:58:23 | Diplom |
24 | 181 | Hertl Peter | Kompava H-Triathlon Team | MD3 | 6 | 66 km | 2:54:31 | 0:21:50 | Diplom |
69 | 256 | Julčík Pavel | ZAPRO team | MD5 | 6 | 66 km | 3:22:57 | 0:50:16 | Diplom |
76 | 195 | Larch Martin | Südtiroler Gehörlosen | ND | 6 | 66 km | 3:26:29 | 0:53:48 | Diplom |
11 | 75 | Lekeš Jan | CykloTrenink.com | MD2 | 6 | 66 km | 2:45:16 | 0:12:35 | Diplom |
33 | 88 | Miklík Pavel | BIKE TEAM SAZOVICE | MD4 | 6 | 66 km | 3:00:15 | 0:27:34 | Diplom |
115 | 220 | Scheutz Jürgen | GSZ Graz | TPD | 6 | 66 km | 3:41:32 | 1:08:51 | Diplom |
149 | 159 | Valentová Tereza | SINTESI PRIMA-DONNA | ZD1 | 6 | 66 km | 3:55:40 | 1:22:59 | Diplom |
16 | 17 | Chovanec Filip | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | MD2 | 7 | 66 km | 2:48:27 | 0:15:46 | Diplom |
152 | 15 | Černá Lenka | Sotesport | ZD1 | 7 | 66 km | 3:58:35 | 1:25:54 | Diplom |
132 | 173 | Dohnal Roman | SK Skivelo Neslyšicích Olomouc | TPD | 7 | 66 km | 3:50:19 | 1:17:38 | Diplom |
110 | 177 | Fuksa Jaromír | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | MD1 | 7 | 66 km | 3:38:08 | 1:05:27 | Diplom |
188 | 176 | Fuchs Vladimír | MD6 | 7 | 66 km | 4:22:38 | 1:49:57 | Diplom | |
25 | 266 | Kalousek Jiří | ZVONEK SPORT | MD3 | 7 | 66 km | 2:55:28 | 0:22:47 | Diplom |
36 | 210 | Paták Kamil | Bike Tram Sazovice | MD4 | 7 | 66 km | 3:02:41 | 0:30:00 | Diplom |
115 | 220 | Scheutz Jürgen | GSZ Graz | ND | 7 | 66 km | 3:41:32 | 1:08:51 | Diplom |
87 | 149 | Švihálek Tomáš | Cyklotrenink.com | MD5 | 7 | 66 km | 3:31:39 | 0:58:58 | Diplom |
23 | 185 | Janata Boris | Kompava H-Triathlon Team Skalica | MD2 | 8 | 66 km | 2:54:31 | 0:21:50 | Diplom |
29 | 50 | Klár Martin | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | MD3 | 8 | 66 km | 2:56:43 | 0:24:02 | Diplom |
121 | 110 | Potůček Šimon | Rega Brno Team | MD1 | 8 | 66 km | 3:45:08 | 1:12:27 | Diplom |
189 | 126 | Sichálková Natálie | Forday.cz MTB Team | ZD1 | 8 | 66 km | 4:24:05 | 1:51:24 | Diplom |
192 | 153 | Turček Miroslav | Laguna Nový Jičín | MD6 | 8 | 66 km | 4:28:37 | 1:55:56 | Diplom |
92 | 151 | Synek Aleš | VSK Vsetín | MD5 | 8 | 66 km | 3:32:45 | 1:00:04 | Diplom |
38 | 147 | Švajda Martin | DT SWISS BIKE TEAM | MD4 | 8 | 66 km | 3:03:21 | 0:30:40 | Diplom |
129 | 229 | Vaszily Lumír | SK skivelo neslyšících Olomouc | ND | 8 | 66 km | 3:48:27 | 1:15:46 | Diplom |
212 | 230 | Winkler Andreas | Südtiroler Gehörlosen | TPD | 8 | 66 km | 4:51:12 | 2:18:31 | Diplom |
46 | 167 | Biscontini Bruno | MD4 | 9 | 66 km | 3:06:38 | 0:33:57 | Diplom | |
94 | 8 | Bravenec Libor | MD5 | 9 | 66 km | 3:32:55 | 1:00:14 | Diplom | |
132 | 173 | Dohnal Roman | SK Skivelo Neslyšicích Olomouc | ND | 9 | 66 km | 3:50:19 | 1:17:38 | Diplom |
199 | 33 | Grombířová Kristýna | Tož popojedem | ZD1 | 9 | 66 km | 4:32:48 | 2:00:07 | Diplom |
27 | 144 | Straka Michal | Cyklosport Chropyne | MD2 | 9 | 66 km | 2:56:34 | 0:23:53 | Diplom |
30 | 143 | Štípala Milan | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | MD3 | 9 | 66 km | 2:56:47 | 0:24:06 | Diplom |
183 | 156 | Vajdík Dominik | MD1 | 9 | 66 km | 4:20:10 | 1:47:29 | Diplom | |
214 | 226 | Tomis Jiří | Zasebe | MD6 | 9 | 66 km | 4:53:35 | 2:20:54 | Diplom |
207 | 84 | Maňák Jakub | MD1 | 10 | 66 km | 4:44:00 | 2:11:19 | Diplom | |
55 | 196 | Mančík Stanislav | MD4 | 10 | 66 km | 3:11:08 | 0:38:27 | Diplom | |
229 | 100 | OTRUBA Jan | Oceloví letci | MD6 | 10 | 66 km | 5:18:05 | 2:45:24 | Diplom |
101 | 101 | Papež Radek | Bike Tvrdonice | MD5 | 10 | 66 km | 3:36:27 | 1:03:46 | Diplom |
31 | 251 | Strnka Tomáš | BIKE TEAM SAZOVICE | MD3 | 10 | 66 km | 2:56:56 | 0:24:15 | Diplom |
39 | 228 | Űberall Dan | MTB Ondřejník | MD2 | 10 | 66 km | 3:03:23 | 0:30:42 | Diplom |
212 | 230 | Winkler Andreas | Südtiroler Gehörlosen | ND | 10 | 66 km | 4:51:12 | 2:18:31 | Diplom |
43 | 183 | Horáček Radim | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | MD2 | 11 | 66 km | 3:04:22 | 0:31:41 | Diplom |
32 | 197 | Josefík Marián | GHOST-moje kolo | MD3 | 11 | 66 km | 2:57:19 | 0:24:38 | Diplom |
68 | 189 | košík ivo | zaparime.cz | MD4 | 11 | 66 km | 3:22:36 | 0:49:55 | Diplom |
113 | 125 | Šesták Jan | NEOVIZE Kroměříž | MD5 | 11 | 66 km | 3:40:04 | 1:07:23 | Diplom |
208 | 140 | Štefánek Petr | MANIAC PEDALS | MD1 | 11 | 66 km | 4:44:05 | 2:11:24 | Diplom |
48 | 12 | Bulejko Roman | Mibutrans | MD2 | 12 | 66 km | 3:07:13 | 0:34:32 | Diplom |
216 | 273 | Knotek Tomáš | MD1 | 12 | 66 km | 4:54:37 | 2:21:56 | Diplom | |
80 | 199 | Medla Ivan | Futbalový klub Karlova Ves | MD4 | 12 | 66 km | 3:26:58 | 0:54:17 | Diplom |
34 | 261 | Peza Jan | Bottecchi a cyklo.cz | MD3 | 12 | 66 km | 3:01:08 | 0:28:27 | Diplom |
118 | 223 | Šamaj Jaroslav | Racing Olešná | MD5 | 12 | 66 km | 3:43:39 | 1:10:58 | Diplom |
52 | 28 | Fabian Matúš | Pantheon Technologies | MD2 | 13 | 66 km | 3:09:52 | 0:37:11 | Diplom |
119 | 184 | Hubáček Oldřich | Sokol Želechovice n. Dřevnicí | MD5 | 13 | 66 km | 3:43:51 | 1:11:10 | Diplom |
82 | 129 | Skovajsa Michal | EAGLE.SC.-JEDNOTA ZLIN | MD4 | 13 | 66 km | 3:27:30 | 0:54:49 | Diplom |
35 | 152 | Trtek František | Bike and Ride Nivnice | MD3 | 13 | 66 km | 3:01:15 | 0:28:34 | Diplom |
91 | 6 | Bíla Petr | MD4 | 14 | 66 km | 3:32:17 | 0:59:36 | Diplom | |
40 | 63 | Kropáček Radek | MD3 | 14 | 66 km | 3:03:24 | 0:30:43 | Diplom | |
53 | 61 | Kratina Tomáš | ForDay.cz MTB Team | MD2 | 14 | 66 km | 3:09:54 | 0:37:13 | Diplom |
124 | 115 | Rakus Milan | Triatlon team trnavasportreg | MD5 | 14 | 66 km | 3:45:48 | 1:13:07 | Diplom |
42 | 56 | Konečný Radim | Život na kolech | MD3 | 15 | 66 km | 3:04:11 | 0:31:30 | Diplom |
125 | 215 | Potůček Vladimír | Rega Brno Team | MD5 | 15 | 66 km | 3:45:48 | 1:13:07 | Diplom |
61 | 217 | Říha Aleš | MD2 | 15 | 66 km | 3:17:11 | 0:44:30 | Diplom | |
93 | 219 | Sedláček Gamba | Auto Gamba | MD4 | 15 | 66 km | 3:32:54 | 1:00:13 | Diplom |
44 | 82 | Makovický Martin | Eagle.sc,Orel jednota Zlín | MD3 | 16 | 66 km | 3:04:51 | 0:32:10 | Diplom |
96 | 269 | Novák Jaroslav | RUBIC Otrokovice | MD4 | 16 | 66 km | 3:34:47 | 1:02:06 | Diplom |
64 | 104 | Pindur Ivo | Krákora team | MD2 | 16 | 66 km | 3:18:58 | 0:46:17 | Diplom |
148 | 116 | Ravas Andrej | H-triatlon Kompava Team | MD5 | 16 | 66 km | 3:55:33 | 1:22:52 | Diplom |
100 | 76 | Lesaj Daniel | MD4 | 17 | 66 km | 3:36:07 | 1:03:26 | Diplom | |
47 | 87 | Měřil Jaromír | Bike Team Sazovice | MD3 | 17 | 66 km | 3:06:41 | 0:34:00 | Diplom |
150 | 205 | Obadal Miroslav | ZVONEK SPORT Valašské Klobouky | MD5 | 17 | 66 km | 3:57:21 | 1:24:40 | Diplom |
67 | 117 | Říha Marek | MD2 | 17 | 66 km | 3:20:47 | 0:48:06 | Diplom | |
151 | 10 | Bucifal Vaclav | Maniacpedals | MD5 | 18 | 66 km | 3:58:07 | 1:25:26 | Diplom |
104 | 19 | Cohla Martin | Titan TRI LIFE | MD4 | 18 | 66 km | 3:36:45 | 1:04:04 | Diplom |
49 | 264 | Stupka Ondřej | MD3 | 18 | 66 km | 3:07:31 | 0:34:50 | Diplom | |
78 | 231 | Zálešák Patrik | Maniac Pedals | MD2 | 18 | 66 km | 3:26:31 | 0:53:50 | Diplom |
50 | 235 | Chalupa Martin | CYKLOSPORT Chropyně | MD3 | 19 | 66 km | 3:08:13 | 0:35:32 | Diplom |
83 | 59 | Kovalcik Tomas | MD2 | 19 | 66 km | 3:27:56 | 0:55:15 | Diplom | |
163 | 194 | Krhovský Bohumil | MD5 | 19 | 66 km | 4:05:58 | 1:33:17 | Diplom | |
108 | 237 | Moravčík karol | HC-VEDORA | MD4 | 19 | 66 km | 3:37:57 | 1:05:16 | Diplom |
111 | 172 | daniel ivan | kompava h-triathlon skalica | MD4 | 20 | 66 km | 3:38:24 | 1:05:43 | Diplom |
98 | 24 | Držík Tomáš | Vrbové | MD2 | 20 | 66 km | 3:35:41 | 1:03:00 | Diplom |
56 | 249 | Nezmar Jiří | Cyklokrál z Mařatic | MD3 | 20 | 66 km | 3:11:15 | 0:38:34 | Diplom |
174 | 142 | Štěrba Petr | MD5 | 20 | 66 km | 4:12:43 | 1:40:02 | Diplom | |
57 | 21 | Daněk Jakub | MD3 | 21 | 66 km | 3:13:21 | 0:40:40 | Diplom | |
112 | 38 | Holubec Zdeněk | Bike Triatlon Morkovice | MD4 | 21 | 66 km | 3:39:27 | 1:06:46 | Diplom |
99 | 46 | Janošek Martin | MD2 | 21 | 66 km | 3:35:41 | 1:03:00 | Diplom | |
178 | 133 | Šnajdr Radomír | TJ Sokol Vracov | MD5 | 21 | 66 km | 4:17:38 | 1:44:57 | Diplom |
179 | 48 | Jurča Pavel | MD5 | 22 | 66 km | 4:17:46 | 1:45:05 | Diplom | |
102 | 190 | Košík Michal | zaparime.cz | MD2 | 22 | 66 km | 3:36:27 | 1:03:46 | Diplom |
116 | 67 | Kubina Roman | Kuty | MD4 | 22 | 66 km | 3:41:47 | 1:09:06 | Diplom |
59 | 132 | Slinták Michal | Slovan Luhačovice | MD3 | 22 | 66 km | 3:14:04 | 0:41:23 | Diplom |
120 | 4 | Bednařík Pavel | CT Hvozdná | MD4 | 23 | 66 km | 3:44:40 | 1:11:59 | Diplom |
60 | 35 | Haršany Anton | Kompava H-triathlon team | MD3 | 23 | 66 km | 3:15:30 | 0:42:49 | Diplom |
198 | 42 | Horňák Pavel | RH Brno | MD5 | 23 | 66 km | 4:31:49 | 1:59:08 | Diplom |
114 | 134 | Šnajdr Michal | TJ Sokol Vracov | MD2 | 23 | 66 km | 3:41:04 | 1:08:23 | Diplom |
62 | 263 | Brychta Jan | svetcyklistiky.cz | MD3 | 24 | 66 km | 3:18:35 | 0:45:54 | Diplom |
131 | 41 | Horák Miroslav | M-cyklon | MD4 | 24 | 66 km | 3:49:28 | 1:16:47 | Diplom |
204 | 40 | Horáček František | Brumíci | MD5 | 24 | 66 km | 4:38:52 | 2:06:11 | Diplom |
127 | 186 | Jordán František | Divočáci | MD2 | 24 | 66 km | 3:47:47 | 1:15:06 | Diplom |
134 | 169 | Černý Pavel | TCH Insurance | MD4 | 25 | 66 km | 3:51:04 | 1:18:23 | Diplom |
133 | 89 | Mokruša Petr | Mutěnice | MD2 | 25 | 66 km | 3:50:51 | 1:18:10 | Diplom |
211 | 97 | Nožička Petr | Tož popojedem | MD5 | 25 | 66 km | 4:50:49 | 2:18:08 | Diplom |
65 | 254 | Pektor Stanislav | BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE | MD3 | 25 | 66 km | 3:19:19 | 0:46:38 | Diplom |
143 | 175 | Foret miloslav | MD4 | 26 | 66 km | 3:54:17 | 1:21:36 | Diplom | |
142 | 179 | Hejda Martin | CK Salaš | MD2 | 26 | 66 km | 3:54:17 | 1:21:36 | Diplom |
230 | 259 | Kaloč Vítězslav | KOBRA Vsetín | MD5 | 26 | 66 km | 5:18:09 | 2:45:28 | Diplom |
70 | 227 | Überall Roman | MTB Ondřejník | MD3 | 26 | 66 km | 3:23:49 | 0:51:08 | Diplom |
155 | 250 | Kolárik Miroslav | MD4 | 27 | 66 km | 4:01:49 | 1:29:08 | Diplom | |
71 | 193 | Krejčíř Marek | Bike Triatlon Morkovice | MD3 | 27 | 66 km | 3:23:55 | 0:51:14 | Diplom |
153 | 222 | Střítecký Ondřej | Krákora team | MD2 | 27 | 66 km | 4:00:12 | 1:27:31 | Diplom |
159 | 9 | Brůček Pavel | MD4 | 28 | 66 km | 4:03:06 | 1:30:25 | Diplom | |
154 | 102 | Pařízek Vladimír | MD2 | 28 | 66 km | 4:00:12 | 1:27:31 | Diplom | |
72 | 214 | Píštěk Radim | MD3 | 28 | 66 km | 3:24:43 | 0:52:02 | Diplom | |
73 | 30 | Filípek Petr | MD3 | 29 | 66 km | 3:26:05 | 0:53:24 | Diplom | |
162 | 32 | Fusek Petr | MD2 | 29 | 66 km | 4:04:55 | 1:32:14 | Diplom | |
161 | 270 | Mihel Dušan | MD4 | 29 | 66 km | 4:04:44 | 1:32:03 | Diplom | |
164 | 16 | čevela radim | www.ELEKTROKOLACZ.cz | MD4 | 30 | 66 km | 4:06:20 | 1:33:39 | Diplom |
74 | 243 | Kuzma Branislav | Bradlo Bike Brezová | MD3 | 30 | 66 km | 3:26:27 | 0:53:46 | Diplom |
165 | 221 | Solnička Jan | MD2 | 30 | 66 km | 4:08:40 | 1:35:59 | Diplom | |
75 | 240 | Kelíšek Tomáš | MD3 | 31 | 66 km | 3:26:27 | 0:53:46 | Diplom | |
168 | 58 | Konvalinka Vojtěch | bike04 | MD2 | 31 | 66 km | 4:11:02 | 1:38:21 | Diplom |
169 | 242 | Mitlák Ľubomír | MD4 | 31 | 66 km | 4:11:12 | 1:38:31 | Diplom | |
77 | 200 | Menšík Vladimír | MD3 | 32 | 66 km | 3:26:31 | 0:53:50 | Diplom | |
176 | 90 | Morávek Martin | MD2 | 32 | 66 km | 4:15:55 | 1:43:14 | Diplom | |
170 | 206 | Obšivač Jiří | MD4 | 32 | 66 km | 4:11:23 | 1:38:42 | Diplom | |
81 | 178 | Gramblička Branislav | Bradlo Bike Brezová | MD3 | 33 | 66 km | 3:27:06 | 0:54:25 | Diplom |
171 | 122 | Schiller Miroslav | Kompava H - triathlon Skalica | MD4 | 33 | 66 km | 4:12:09 | 1:39:28 | Diplom |
181 | 155 | Vaculka František | Eagle.sc,Orel jednota Zlín | MD2 | 33 | 66 km | 4:18:37 | 1:45:56 | Diplom |
187 | 3 | Bednařík Tomáš | CT Hvozdná | MD2 | 34 | 66 km | 4:20:39 | 1:47:58 | Diplom |
177 | 7 | Blaha Lubomír | Malenovice bajkteam | MD4 | 34 | 66 km | 4:16:24 | 1:43:43 | Diplom |
84 | 158 | Valášek Petr | Tož popojedem | MD3 | 34 | 66 km | 3:29:20 | 0:56:39 | Diplom |
185 | 54 | Kolárik Martin | MD4 | 35 | 66 km | 4:20:25 | 1:47:44 | Diplom | |
86 | 202 | Mlynek Petr | MD3 | 35 | 66 km | 3:31:28 | 0:58:47 | Diplom | |
191 | 95 | Nižnanský Ján | Vrbové | MD2 | 35 | 66 km | 4:26:21 | 1:53:40 | Diplom |
88 | 267 | Bikruš Tomáš | MD3 | 36 | 66 km | 3:31:57 | 0:59:16 | Diplom | |
190 | 73 | Kulíšek Milan | MD4 | 36 | 66 km | 4:25:47 | 1:53:06 | Diplom | |
195 | 238 | Zálešák Radek | MD2 | 36 | 66 km | 4:30:18 | 1:57:37 | Diplom | |
90 | 62 | Kroča Michal | MD3 | 37 | 66 km | 3:32:14 | 0:59:33 | Diplom | |
196 | 113 | Profota Martin | MD2 | 37 | 66 km | 4:30:27 | 1:57:46 | Diplom | |
193 | 216 | Romancik Ladislav | Kompava H-Triathlon Skalica | MD4 | 37 | 66 km | 4:28:57 | 1:56:16 | Diplom |
201 | 53 | Kolář Vladimír | CT Hvozdná | MD4 | 38 | 66 km | 4:36:00 | 2:03:19 | Diplom |
95 | 119 | Ryšavý Rostislav | TOŽ POPOJEDEM | MD3 | 38 | 66 km | 3:33:28 | 1:00:47 | Diplom |
200 | 225 | Šujan Josef | MD2 | 38 | 66 km | 4:33:29 | 2:00:48 | Diplom | |
97 | 2 | Bayer Josef | MD3 | 39 | 66 km | 3:34:57 | 1:02:16 | Diplom | |
218 | 224 | Šašinka Radek | MD2 | 39 | 66 km | 4:56:21 | 2:23:40 | Diplom | |
205 | 150 | Švihký Petr | šviháč | MD4 | 39 | 66 km | 4:39:07 | 2:06:26 | Diplom |
103 | 51 | Knotek František | Vlčnovské bůdy | MD3 | 40 | 66 km | 3:36:30 | 1:03:49 | Diplom |
210 | 57 | Koníček Petr | MD4 | 40 | 66 km | 4:50:23 | 2:17:42 | Diplom | |
227 | 71 | Kučerovský Radek | PELL´S BRNO | MD2 | 40 | 66 km | 5:15:47 | 2:43:06 | Diplom |
213 | 271 | Knotek Jan | MD4 | 41 | 66 km | 4:53:10 | 2:20:29 | Diplom | |
105 | 258 | Křižka Jiří | MD3 | 41 | 66 km | 3:36:50 | 1:04:09 | Diplom | |
231 | 120 | Ryška Martin | Špačinskí cyklisti | MD2 | 41 | 66 km | 5:31:15 | 2:58:34 | Diplom |
232 | 96 | Novosad Radek | MSD Frýdek-Místek | MD2 | 42 | 66 km | 5:35:14 | 3:02:33 | Diplom |
106 | 121 | Salčák Dušan | Grajcar Bike Team | MD3 | 42 | 66 km | 3:37:36 | 1:04:55 | Diplom |
221 | 157 | Valas Radim | Malenovice bajkteam | MD4 | 42 | 66 km | 5:08:46 | 2:36:05 | Diplom |
107 | 78 | Lunda Petr | Maniac Pedals | MD3 | 43 | 66 km | 3:37:50 | 1:05:09 | Diplom |
233 | 198 | Markech Martin | MD2 | 43 | 66 km | 5:50:29 | 3:17:48 | Diplom | |
224 | 272 | Živěla Pavel | MD4 | 43 | 66 km | 5:12:17 | 2:39:36 | Diplom | |
109 | 161 | Volár Andrej | TJ Sokol Kruhy | MD3 | 44 | 66 km | 3:37:59 | 1:05:18 | Diplom |
225 | 163 | Zůbek Vítězslav | Borci z letiště | MD4 | 44 | 66 km | 5:12:47 | 2:40:06 | Diplom |
117 | 137 | Šrůtek Michal | MD3 | 45 | 66 km | 3:43:02 | 1:10:21 | Diplom | |
226 | 164 | Zuzčák Marek | KRB Dolné Orešany | MD4 | 45 | 66 km | 5:14:43 | 2:42:02 | Diplom |
122 | 188 | Kolomazník Ladislav | Chřibáci | MD3 | 46 | 66 km | 3:45:13 | 1:12:32 | Diplom |
228 | 268 | Polách Martin | MD4 | 46 | 66 km | 5:16:16 | 2:43:35 | Diplom | |
126 | 13 | Burkert Michal | MD3 | 47 | 66 km | 3:46:30 | 1:13:49 | Diplom | |
129 | 229 | Vaszily Lumír | SK skivelo neslyšících Olomouc | MD3 | 48 | 66 km | 3:48:27 | 1:15:46 | Diplom |
130 | 36 | Helísek Roman | Grajcar Bike Team | MD3 | 49 | 66 km | 3:49:27 | 1:16:46 | Diplom |
135 | 160 | Valúch Pavol | MD3 | 50 | 66 km | 3:51:23 | 1:18:42 | Diplom | |
137 | 98 | Opluštil Jindřich | MD3 | 51 | 66 km | 3:51:44 | 1:19:03 | Diplom | |
139 | 80 | Machalínek Michal | MD3 | 52 | 66 km | 3:52:08 | 1:19:27 | Diplom | |
141 | 135 | Špaček Petr | MD3 | 53 | 66 km | 3:53:28 | 1:20:47 | Diplom | |
145 | 248 | Kusenda Róbert | MD3 | 54 | 66 km | 3:54:41 | 1:22:00 | Diplom | |
147 | 52 | Kolaja Zdeněk | 1. Sportovní Přerov | MD3 | 55 | 66 km | 3:55:27 | 1:22:46 | Diplom |
157 | 93 | Nemček Michal | Garage Team Myjava | MD3 | 56 | 66 km | 4:02:39 | 1:29:58 | Diplom |
158 | 182 | Hnátek Robert | MD3 | 57 | 66 km | 4:03:05 | 1:30:24 | Diplom | |
160 | 81 | Makiš Dušan | Garage Team Myjava | MD3 | 58 | 66 km | 4:03:51 | 1:31:10 | Diplom |
166 | 191 | Kováč Ján | Oggy a Šváby | MD3 | 59 | 66 km | 4:09:02 | 1:36:21 | Diplom |
172 | 34 | Hapl Michal | MD3 | 60 | 66 km | 4:12:34 | 1:39:53 | Diplom | |
173 | 29 | Farkaš Martin | MD3 | 61 | 66 km | 4:12:35 | 1:39:54 | Diplom | |
175 | 108 | Popelka Dalibor | MD3 | 62 | 66 km | 4:14:52 | 1:42:11 | Diplom | |
180 | 239 | Pašmík Ján | Enduroklub Brezová | MD3 | 63 | 66 km | 4:18:04 | 1:45:23 | Diplom |
182 | 79 | Machálek František | MD3 | 64 | 66 km | 4:20:03 | 1:47:22 | Diplom | |
194 | 130 | Škrabálek Tomáš | dravci z vihohradské | MD3 | 65 | 66 km | 4:28:59 | 1:56:18 | Diplom |
197 | 44 | Jagoš Pavel | MD3 | 66 | 66 km | 4:31:39 | 1:58:58 | Diplom | |
202 | 14 | Butkov Tomáš | MD3 | 67 | 66 km | 4:36:08 | 2:03:27 | Diplom | |
203 | 64 | Krutilek Petr | MD3 | 68 | 66 km | 4:36:08 | 2:03:27 | Diplom | |
206 | 232 | Zámečník Miroslav | MD3 | 69 | 66 km | 4:43:59 | 2:11:18 | Diplom | |
209 | 204 | Novotný Petr | Vokno | MD3 | 70 | 66 km | 4:45:03 | 2:12:22 | Diplom |
215 | 47 | Janoška Tomáš | MD3 | 71 | 66 km | 4:53:39 | 2:20:58 | Diplom | |
219 | 31 | Frýdecký František | MD3 | 72 | 66 km | 5:00:22 | 2:27:41 | Diplom | |
220 | 83 | Málek Milan | HANKO team | MD3 | 73 | 66 km | 5:07:15 | 2:34:34 | Diplom |