2016, MAMUT Tour & Bike 2016
Poř.abs. | St. č. | Jméno | Klub | Kat. | Poř.kat. | Trať | Čas ▲ | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 240 | Oravec Petr | CK KUDRNA - PeMap Přerov | CM2 | 1 | 83 km | 2:13:09 | |
2 | 241 | Špiler Stanislav | CK Kudrna - PeMaP Přerov | CM2 | 2 | 83 km | 2:13:38 | 0:00:29 |
3 | 316 | Zakielarz Lukasz | Millennium Leasing Bikers | CM3 | 1 | 83 km | 2:13:39 | 0:00:29 |
4 | 81 | Zobaník Tomáš | CK Kudrha Pemap | CM2 | 3 | 83 km | 2:13:39 | 0:00:30 |
5 | 149 | Chaloupka Petr | Cycloracing team | CM3 | 2 | 83 km | 2:13:39 | 0:00:30 |
6 | 107 | Škoda Kristián | CK Continental Frenštát p. R. | CM2 | 4 | 83 km | 2:13:40 | 0:00:31 |
7 | 148 | Rada Pavel | CK Kudrna - Pemap | CM3 | 3 | 83 km | 2:13:40 | 0:00:31 |
8 | 71 | Zlámal Tomáš | koloa Kaňkovský | CM2 | 5 | 83 km | 2:13:41 | 0:00:32 |
9 | 271 | Přichystal Lukáš | Open Cycling Academy | CM2 | 6 | 83 km | 2:13:41 | 0:00:32 |
10 | 353 | Vostrejž David | TJ Favorit Brno | CM1 | 1 | 83 km | 2:13:42 | 0:00:32 |
11 | 284 | Malínek Lukáš | Force Team Jeseník | CM1 | 2 | 83 km | 2:13:43 | 0:00:34 |
12 | 349 | Hoferek Martin | GT Opportunity | CM2 | 7 | 83 km | 2:13:44 | 0:00:34 |
13 | 234 | Javůrek Jiří | CK Kudrna-PeMaP Přerov | CM2 | 8 | 83 km | 2:13:47 | 0:00:37 |
14 | 320 | Kopeček Vladan | BIKE TEAM SAZOVICE | CM2 | 9 | 83 km | 2:13:50 | 0:00:40 |
15 | 106 | Ponikelský Ondřej | Mapei Merida Kaňkovský | CM2 | 10 | 83 km | 2:13:52 | 0:00:43 |
16 | 318 | Šebrle Jiří | BMC CZ Racing team | CM2 | 11 | 83 km | 2:13:53 | 0:00:44 |
17 | 333 | Pospíšil Petr | On Road Racing Team | CM3 | 4 | 83 km | 2:16:48 | 0:03:39 |
18 | 196 | Mareček Tomáš | CM3 | 5 | 83 km | 2:16:49 | 0:03:39 | |
19 | 23 | Pátík Tomáš | CM3 | 6 | 83 km | 2:16:49 | 0:03:39 | |
20 | 76 | Harťanský Petr | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | CM4 | 1 | 83 km | 2:16:49 | 0:03:40 |
21 | 203 | Holec Jakub | CM2 | 12 | 83 km | 2:16:50 | 0:03:41 | |
22 | 330 | Stupka Ondřej | CM2 | 13 | 83 km | 2:16:50 | 0:03:41 | |
23 | 65 | Chudý Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | CM2 | 14 | 83 km | 2:16:51 | 0:03:42 |
24 | 329 | Voráčová Naďa | TJ Uničov | CZ2 | 1 | 83 km | 2:16:52 | 0:03:43 |
25 | 83 | Míček Oldřich | TJ Sigma Hranice | CM1 | 3 | 83 km | 2:16:53 | 0:03:44 |
26 | 305 | Král Karel | CM2 | 15 | 83 km | 2:16:53 | 0:03:44 | |
27 | 88 | Klíma Jiří | CK Kudrna - PeMaP Přerov | CM2 | 16 | 83 km | 2:16:59 | 0:03:50 |
28 | 328 | Jarma Ctirad | Puskinak | CM2 | 17 | 83 km | 2:17:17 | 0:04:08 |
29 | 249 | Smrkta Ladislav | Silný Team Uničov | CM3 | 7 | 83 km | 2:21:40 | 0:08:31 |
30 | 304 | Chalupa Martin | Cyklosport Chropyně | CM2 | 18 | 83 km | 2:21:41 | 0:08:31 |
31 | 163 | Balihar Jiří | Balini team | CM2 | 19 | 83 km | 2:24:08 | 0:10:59 |
32 | 300 | Misztal Robert | FENIKSJET | CM4 | 2 | 83 km | 2:24:09 | 0:10:59 |
33 | 343 | Špaček Petr | VSK Vsetín | CM4 | 3 | 83 km | 2:24:10 | 0:11:00 |
34 | 82 | Míček Oldřich | 2K Bike Club Odry | CM4 | 4 | 83 km | 2:24:11 | 0:11:01 |
35 | 142 | Bečka Ondřej | Bike Freaks Holice | CM1 | 4 | 83 km | 2:24:11 | 0:11:01 |
36 | 128 | Zemánek Lubomír | 2K bike club Odry | CM5 | 1 | 83 km | 2:24:11 | 0:11:02 |
37 | 214 | Šorejs Michal | BPH | CM3 | 8 | 83 km | 2:24:12 | 0:11:03 |
38 | 26 | Pánek Libor | Cyklosport Chropyně | CM2 | 20 | 83 km | 2:24:12 | 0:11:03 |
39 | 52 | Motyka Adam | KILPI RACING TEAM | CM2 | 21 | 83 km | 2:24:13 | 0:11:04 |
40 | 66 | Beňačka Pavel | BIKE TEAM SAZOVICE | CM2 | 22 | 83 km | 2:24:13 | 0:11:04 |
41 | 87 | Odstrčilík Roman | Sokol Třebětice | CM3 | 9 | 83 km | 2:24:13 | 0:11:04 |
42 | 352 | Mucha Bohumír | CM2 | 23 | 83 km | 2:24:13 | 0:11:04 | |
43 | 266 | Veverka Tomáš | FBS velo | CM2 | 24 | 83 km | 2:24:13 | 0:11:04 |
44 | 277 | Parma Dominik | TJ Uničov | CM1 | 5 | 83 km | 2:24:15 | 0:11:05 |
45 | 265 | Čunderlová Daniela | Cyklistika Uničov | CZ2 | 2 | 83 km | 2:24:18 | 0:11:09 |
46 | 270 | Hájek Adam | QUITBIKE | CM2 | 25 | 83 km | 2:24:18 | 0:11:09 |
47 | 348 | Musil Tomáš | Cylkoservis Zlín | CM2 | 26 | 83 km | 2:24:20 | 0:11:11 |
48 | 116 | Doležel Michal | Kurovice | CM2 | 27 | 83 km | 2:24:29 | 0:11:20 |
49 | 141 | Horák Marek | CM2 | 28 | 83 km | 2:27:20 | 0:14:11 | |
50 | 64 | Pecha Martin | KILPI RACING TEAM | CM3 | 10 | 83 km | 2:27:21 | 0:14:12 |
51 | 104 | Panoc Jan | CM2 | 29 | 83 km | 2:27:29 | 0:14:20 | |
52 | 34 | Jurtík Radovan | CM2 | 30 | 83 km | 2:36:29 | 0:23:20 | |
53 | 334 | Omelka Martin | TUFO CZ Otrokovice | CM1 | 6 | 83 km | 2:36:30 | 0:23:21 |
54 | 212 | Vrtěl Robert | Tajmac-ZPS | CM3 | 11 | 83 km | 2:36:33 | 0:23:23 |
55 | 134 | Plaček Rudolf | CM5 | 2 | 83 km | 2:37:49 | 0:24:40 | |
56 | 61 | Řehák Martin | MG Bike Team | CM1 | 7 | 83 km | 2:38:29 | 0:25:20 |
57 | 157 | Šustr Jiří | Silný team Uničov 1 | CM2 | 31 | 83 km | 2:39:23 | 0:26:14 |
58 | 164 | Doležel Miroslav | CM4 | 5 | 83 km | 2:41:11 | 0:28:02 | |
59 | 344 | Janečka Jaromír | TJ Zekon klub Bystřice pod Hostýnem | CM3 | 12 | 83 km | 2:41:34 | 0:28:25 |
60 | 205 | Wiedermann Zdeněk | Silný team Uničov | CM4 | 6 | 83 km | 2:43:36 | 0:30:27 |
61 | 325 | Ševčík Šimon | CM1 | 8 | 83 km | 2:44:05 | 0:30:56 | |
62 | 55 | Mošťková Jitka | CZ2 | 3 | 83 km | 2:44:13 | 0:31:04 | |
63 | 308 | Hledík Jiří | TV-Tech.eu | CM4 | 7 | 83 km | 2:47:18 | 0:34:09 |
64 | 323 | Večeřová Simona | SHORT BIKE | CZ2 | 4 | 83 km | 2:47:22 | 0:34:13 |
65 | 47 | Mikulík Daniel | DR.A.CY. | CM3 | 13 | 83 km | 2:47:22 | 0:34:13 |
66 | 261 | Hamerský Jarek | AD TEAM | CM3 | 14 | 83 km | 2:47:23 | 0:34:13 |
67 | 153 | šindler david | orli | CM3 | 15 | 83 km | 2:47:41 | 0:34:31 |
68 | 152 | O¨Reilly Sean | orli | CM1 | 9 | 83 km | 2:47:42 | 0:34:32 |
69 | 96 | Hradilová Tereza | Just Cycling | CZ2 | 5 | 83 km | 2:48:43 | 0:35:34 |
70 | 298 | Mošťková Kateřina | CK Příbram Fany Gastro | CZ2 | 6 | 83 km | 2:49:48 | 0:36:39 |
71 | 351 | Navrátil Michal | DR.A.CY | CM3 | 16 | 83 km | 2:49:52 | 0:36:43 |
72 | 120 | Vicencová Petra | Cycloracing Team | CZ3 | 1 | 83 km | 2:49:54 | 0:36:44 |
73 | 255 | Konečný Jaroslav | DRACY | CM3 | 17 | 83 km | 2:49:55 | 0:36:46 |
74 | 251 | Kozák David | AD Team | CM2 | 32 | 83 km | 2:50:01 | 0:36:52 |
75 | 340 | Burda Rostislav | ASPOT HULÍN | CM3 | 18 | 83 km | 2:51:19 | 0:38:10 |
76 | 341 | Šimíková Kateřina | ASPOT HULÍN | CZ2 | 7 | 83 km | 2:51:20 | 0:38:10 |
77 | 12 | Hellerová Lenka | Koloshop Team | CZ3 | 2 | 83 km | 2:51:21 | 0:38:12 |
78 | 226 | Procházková Zdenka | MXM Hulín | CZ3 | 3 | 83 km | 2:56:10 | 0:43:00 |
79 | 313 | Navrátil Jan | Biketriatlon Morkovice | CM5 | 3 | 83 km | 2:57:31 | 0:44:22 |
80 | 309 | Hynčica Petr | Cyklo Petr Hodonín | CM3 | 19 | 83 km | 2:57:32 | 0:44:23 |
81 | 310 | Trňáková Jana | Trivelo Rohatec | CZ2 | 8 | 83 km | 2:57:32 | 0:44:23 |
82 | 280 | Rábová Martina | CZ2 | 9 | 83 km | 2:57:34 | 0:44:25 | |
83 | 312 | Tomečková Zuzana | LKT80 Šumperk | CZ2 | 10 | 83 km | 2:57:37 | 0:44:28 |
84 | 272 | Hoffman Ivan | VELOX | CM5 | 4 | 83 km | 3:02:01 | 0:48:52 |
85 | 37 | Kašíková Eva | Cobram Bike Team | CZ2 | 11 | 83 km | 3:03:42 | 0:50:33 |
86 | 345 | Maniš Jaroslav | SK Hasiči Zlín | CM3 | 20 | 83 km | 3:03:42 | 0:50:33 |
87 | 159 | Mésl Roman | Fištróni | CM2 | 33 | 83 km | 3:05:23 | 0:52:14 |
88 | 242 | Dedek Martin | SK Šafrata Bohumín | CM3 | 21 | 83 km | 3:09:15 | 0:56:06 |
89 | 176 | Martinec Jiří | CM5 | 5 | 83 km | 3:09:16 | 0:56:07 | |
90 | 177 | Dostálek Arnošt | CM5 | 6 | 83 km | 3:09:19 | 0:56:09 | |
91 | 350 | Klicha Karel | Triclub Dobruška | CM5 | 7 | 83 km | 3:11:00 | 0:57:51 |
92 | 263 | Hlavinka Bohuslav | SK Vyhlídka | CM5 | 8 | 83 km | 3:13:13 | 1:00:04 |
93 | 58 | Nábělková Adéla | Cyklosport Chropyně | CZ1 | 1 | 83 km | 3:13:14 | 1:00:05 |
94 | 267 | Meixner Miloš | SK Vyhlídka | CM5 | 9 | 83 km | 3:19:26 | 1:06:17 |
95 | 155 | Šmíd Karel | Cyklo MXM Hulín | CM4 | 8 | 83 km | 3:23:26 | 1:10:16 |
96 | 109 | Hartmannová Eva | CZ2 | 12 | 83 km | 3:26:33 | 1:13:24 | |
97 | 78 | Krejčiřík Petr | K.P. Bike Team | CM3 | 22 | 83 km | 3:30:07 | 1:16:58 |
98 | 79 | Klimecká Kateřina | K.P. Bike Team | CZ3 | 4 | 83 km | 3:30:07 | 1:16:58 |