2016, ABB MTB Cup
Poř.abs. | St. č. ▼ | Jméno | Klub | Kat. | Poř.kat. | Trať | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
227 | 679 | Zbíral Filip | ABB | 12 | 54 km | 3:35:50 | 1:33:11 | |
227 | 679 | Zbíral Filip | M40 | 75 | 54 km | 3:35:50 | 1:33:11 | |
56 | 290 | Václavů Martin | M40 | 17 | 54 km | 2:30:10 | 0:27:32 | |
57 | 289 | Obr Tomáš | Body ID.COM | M30 | 21 | 54 km | 2:30:16 | 0:27:38 |
126 | 288 | Novák Tomáš | M30 | 44 | 54 km | 2:47:38 | 0:45:00 | |
87 | 287 | Vosyka Richard | Eleven Mercedes Mitas | M50 | 9 | 54 km | 2:36:59 | 0:34:21 |
28 | 286 | Neubauer Radim | Eleven Mercedes Mitas | M30 | 10 | 54 km | 2:20:51 | 0:18:13 |
203 | 285 | Erlebach Zdeněk | ROK.SKI.BMC TEAM | M40 | 64 | 54 km | 3:19:01 | 1:16:22 |
25 | 284 | Pospíšil Martin | CIS | M40 | 4 | 54 km | 2:19:13 | 0:16:35 |
76 | 283 | Kristián Jan | Liberec | M40 | 23 | 54 km | 2:34:49 | 0:32:10 |
13 | 282 | Vlášek Michal | Kellys Bike Ranch Team | M20 | 4 | 54 km | 2:13:09 | 0:10:30 |
142 | 281 | Matzner Martin | Salomon Team | M20 | 17 | 54 km | 2:53:58 | 0:51:20 |
46 | 280 | Lehnung Kai - Uwe | Sebnitzer R.V. 1897 e.V. | M40 | 11 | 54 km | 2:26:54 | 0:24:15 |
63 | 279 | Loubková Ivana | ROHOZEC AMULET CVIKOV TEAM | Z30 | 1 | 54 km | 2:31:51 | 0:29:12 |
84 | 278 | Šír Daniel | Lázně Bělohrad | M40 | 27 | 54 km | 2:36:32 | 0:33:54 |
128 | 277 | Vomnovt Miroslav | CC Varnsdorf | M50 | 17 | 54 km | 2:47:54 | 0:45:15 |
31 | 276 | Šubr Martin | beMariax Madbike | M20 | 8 | 54 km | 2:22:13 | 0:19:34 |
44 | 274 | Ščučka Radek | Ski Paudera | M50 | 2 | 54 km | 2:26:21 | 0:23:42 |
24 | 273 | Paudera Vladimír | SKI PAUDERA | M50 | 1 | 54 km | 2:18:19 | 0:15:41 |
152 | 272 | Staněk Dušan | BeManiax Madbike | M40 | 51 | 54 km | 2:57:19 | 0:54:40 |
62 | 270 | Viktora Martin | CK 1967 Č. KAMENICE | M20 | 11 | 54 km | 2:31:26 | 0:28:47 |
51 | 269 | Rieger Jiří | M50 | 4 | 54 km | 2:28:48 | 0:26:10 | |
52 | 268 | Svítek Miloš | M40 | 14 | 54 km | 2:28:49 | 0:26:10 | |
95 | 267 | Matoušek Michal | BTK Eurobike Praha | M50 | 11 | 54 km | 2:40:06 | 0:37:28 |
14 | 266 | Dirigl Filip | Lasvit Bikers | M18 | 1 | 54 km | 2:13:26 | 0:10:47 |
72 | 265 | Mašek Jan | SIX Monkeys | M30 | 24 | 54 km | 2:34:19 | 0:31:40 |
214 | 264 | Valeš Jan | Rekreant: Šumava Penzion-Mauritz.cz | M30 | 66 | 54 km | 3:25:32 | 1:22:54 |
64 | 263 | G. Tylar Vladislav | M40 | 18 | 54 km | 2:32:38 | 0:30:00 | |
175 | 262 | Janovská Petra | Koloshop | Z30 | 6 | 54 km | 3:02:29 | 0:59:50 |
151 | 261 | Růžička Milan | Technika Praha | M50 | 20 | 54 km | 2:56:49 | 0:54:11 |
167 | 260 | Lejsek Tomáš | M50 | 23 | 54 km | 3:01:27 | 0:58:48 | |
1 | 258 | Adel Filip | Superior MTB team | ME | 1 | 54 km | 2:02:38 | |
113 | 257 | Scholze René | M30 | 40 | 54 km | 2:43:46 | 0:41:07 | |
106 | 256 | Horák Jan | SAC Bělá pod Bezdězem | M40 | 33 | 54 km | 2:41:29 | 0:38:51 |
215 | 255 | Prokop Evžen | TJ Bizu | M40 | 69 | 54 km | 3:25:39 | 1:23:00 |
98 | 252 | Pavel Vlček | CK 1967 Česká Kamenice | M40 | 30 | 54 km | 2:40:38 | 0:37:59 |
187 | 251 | Wachtl Vojtěch | SunSki Academy Špindlerúv Mlýn | M30 | 59 | 54 km | 3:09:39 | 1:07:00 |
79 | 250 | Pavel Živný | KCL Kooperativa Svijany | M20 | 13 | 54 km | 2:35:26 | 0:32:47 |
4 | 248 | Strnad Aleš | ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS | ME | 4 | 54 km | 2:07:52 | 0:05:13 |
254 | 247 | Libor Šimáně | M50 | 47 | 54 km | 4:14:30 | 2:11:52 | |
108 | 246 | Kohout Zdeněk | ReTOS Varnsdorf | M40 | 34 | 54 km | 2:41:53 | 0:39:15 |
132 | 245 | Jaroslav Nebeský | HK Vyšehrad | M30 | 47 | 54 km | 2:49:38 | 0:47:00 |
218 | 244 | Petr Kotrba | M40 | 71 | 54 km | 3:26:09 | 1:23:30 | |
47 | 243 | Robert Kleiner | ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS | M50 | 3 | 54 km | 2:28:03 | 0:25:25 |
5 | 242 | Pavel Žák | Bike Triatlon Morkovice | M20 | 1 | 54 km | 2:09:23 | 0:06:45 |
9 | 241 | Miloš Králík | Future cycling Team | M30 | 2 | 54 km | 2:11:32 | 0:08:53 |
85 | 240 | Jan Veselý | beManiax Madbike | M20 | 14 | 54 km | 2:36:39 | 0:34:00 |
73 | 239 | Pavlíček Václav | Cyklosport Kerda Liberec | M50 | 8 | 54 km | 2:34:20 | 0:31:41 |
39 | 238 | Jan Klápště | M30 | 15 | 54 km | 2:24:46 | 0:22:07 | |
8 | 237 | Vagenknecht Tomáš | BaKaKo Nová Paka | M30 | 1 | 54 km | 2:11:25 | 0:08:47 |
38 | 236 | Kočárek Zbyněk | ELIS team Mariánské Lázně | M40 | 9 | 54 km | 2:24:39 | 0:22:01 |
199 | 235 | Josef Patrný | M50 | 31 | 54 km | 3:16:00 | 1:13:21 | |
244 | 234 | Michal Vavrouš | M20 | 30 | 54 km | 3:51:25 | 1:48:46 | |
12 | 232 | Jan Novota | CK Šluknovsko | ME | 5 | 54 km | 2:12:15 | 0:09:37 |
78 | 230 | Petr Maleček | M30 | 26 | 54 km | 2:34:57 | 0:32:19 | |
245 | 229 | Jiří Kučera | VIP | 27 | 54 km | 3:53:54 | 1:51:16 | |
245 | 229 | Jiří Kučera | M50 | 44 | 54 km | 3:53:54 | 1:51:16 | |
200 | 228 | Milan Musil | VIP | 16 | 54 km | 3:17:32 | 1:14:53 | |
200 | 228 | Milan Musil | M40 | 63 | 54 km | 3:17:32 | 1:14:53 | |
226 | 227 | Breuer Jan | SJFT | VIP | 22 | 54 km | 3:33:52 | 1:31:14 |
226 | 227 | Breuer Jan | SJFT | M40 | 74 | 54 km | 3:33:52 | 1:31:14 |
198 | 226 | Šenkýř Ivan | VIP | 15 | 54 km | 3:14:52 | 1:12:13 | |
198 | 226 | Šenkýř Ivan | M50 | 30 | 54 km | 3:14:52 | 1:12:13 | |
185 | 224 | Jandera Petr | TRI-CLUB Jablonec n.N. | M50 | 26 | 54 km | 3:08:42 | 1:06:03 |
172 | 223 | Novák Tomáš | M30 | 54 | 54 km | 3:02:02 | 0:59:23 | |
103 | 222 | Jan Boczan | autonemecko.cz | M40 | 31 | 54 km | 2:41:03 | 0:38:24 |
127 | 221 | ondřej špatina | M30 | 45 | 54 km | 2:47:40 | 0:45:02 | |
3 | 220 | Berger Tomáš | CARLA-KUPKOLO.CZ | ME | 3 | 54 km | 2:06:26 | 0:03:47 |
36 | 219 | Turner Martin | Ivar CS Team | M30 | 14 | 54 km | 2:24:09 | 0:21:31 |
107 | 218 | Milan Štěpánek | Team Cyklo Benda | M50 | 12 | 54 km | 2:41:34 | 0:38:56 |
17 | 217 | Jan Šámal | HKNMPSM | M30 | 5 | 54 km | 2:16:51 | 0:14:13 |
30 | 215 | Marek Žákovský | M40 | 5 | 54 km | 2:21:24 | 0:18:46 | |
221 | 214 | Petr Valenta | M30 | 67 | 54 km | 3:29:57 | 1:27:19 | |
121 | 213 | Jakub Konečný | M20 | 16 | 54 km | 2:46:37 | 0:43:58 | |
174 | 212 | Ondřej Töviš | M20 | 26 | 54 km | 3:02:24 | 0:59:46 | |
184 | 211 | Josef Bečkovský | SKP Česká Lípa | M30 | 58 | 54 km | 3:07:58 | 1:05:19 |
228 | 209 | Jan Lenko | Ligum Team | M30 | 68 | 54 km | 3:35:53 | 1:33:14 |
50 | 208 | Kalina David | Ligum Team | M40 | 13 | 54 km | 2:28:46 | 0:26:08 |
235 | 206 | Pavel Nosek | ABB | 13 | 54 km | 3:41:44 | 1:39:06 | |
235 | 206 | Pavel Nosek | M50 | 40 | 54 km | 3:41:44 | 1:39:06 | |
176 | 205 | Novotná Hana | Eleven team Příchovice I | Z20 | 2 | 54 km | 3:02:29 | 0:59:50 |
211 | 204 | Mira Dongres | Severní Větry | M30 | 64 | 54 km | 3:22:55 | 1:20:17 |
43 | 202 | Paclt Aleš | N.A.C.O. Liberec | M30 | 17 | 54 km | 2:26:16 | 0:23:37 |
59 | 201 | Pavel Hobrlant | Severní Větry | M30 | 22 | 54 km | 2:31:05 | 0:28:27 |
15 | 200 | Chroustovský Štěpán | ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS | M40 | 1 | 54 km | 2:15:39 | 0:13:00 |
251 | 199 | Lenka Jarůšková | Z30 | 9 | 54 km | 4:00:22 | 1:57:44 | |
251 | 199 | Lenka Jarůšková | ABB | 15 | 54 km | 4:00:22 | 1:57:44 | |
69 | 198 | Dobšovič Vojtěch | Kellys BikeRanch Team | ME | 6 | 54 km | 2:33:50 | 0:31:11 |
242 | 197 | Bermann Zdeněk | ABB | 14 | 54 km | 3:49:50 | 1:47:11 | |
242 | 197 | Bermann Zdeněk | M50 | 43 | 54 km | 3:49:50 | 1:47:11 | |
60 | 196 | RICHARD ZDENĚK | Kbely cycling team | M50 | 5 | 54 km | 2:31:11 | 0:28:33 |
92 | 195 | Jana Skrbková | Eleven team Příchovice I | Z30 | 3 | 54 km | 2:38:39 | 0:36:01 |
100 | 194 | Málek Tomáš | Eleven team Příchovice I | M30 | 34 | 54 km | 2:40:56 | 0:38:18 |
75 | 193 | Vagner Vladimír | Eleven tem Příchovice | M30 | 25 | 54 km | 2:34:44 | 0:32:06 |
29 | 192 | Fery Kubíček | Eleven team Příchovice | M30 | 11 | 54 km | 2:21:17 | 0:18:39 |
10 | 191 | Jiří Strnad | Eleven team Příchovice | M30 | 3 | 54 km | 2:11:48 | 0:09:09 |
19 | 189 | Jan Černý | Eleven team Příchovice | M30 | 6 | 54 km | 2:17:23 | 0:14:45 |
162 | 188 | Lenka Borufková | ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS | Z30 | 5 | 54 km | 3:00:38 | 0:57:59 |
49 | 187 | Martin Mikuláš | ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS | M40 | 12 | 54 km | 2:28:43 | 0:26:04 |
160 | 186 | Záraz Tomáš | snailonbike | M40 | 54 | 54 km | 2:58:47 | 0:56:09 |
207 | 185 | Miloš Procházka | CC Varnsdorf | M40 | 66 | 54 km | 3:20:35 | 1:17:57 |
223 | 184 | Jan Petráň | M50 | 37 | 54 km | 3:31:21 | 1:28:42 | |
146 | 183 | Josef Valeš | M40 | 48 | 54 km | 2:55:09 | 0:52:31 | |
250 | 182 | Jindřich Synovec | CYKLOFIT MTB TEAM LIBEREC | M50 | 45 | 54 km | 3:58:12 | 1:55:33 |
55 | 181 | Jan Oswald | Mimoň | M40 | 16 | 54 km | 2:30:05 | 0:27:27 |
6 | 180 | Řehák Vít | CYKLOHELIOS | M20 | 2 | 54 km | 2:10:07 | 0:07:28 |
21 | 179 | Jakub Rydval | postavkolo.cz | M20 | 5 | 54 km | 2:17:52 | 0:15:14 |
120 | 177 | Pavel Toločko | Severní Větry | M50 | 15 | 54 km | 2:46:34 | 0:43:55 |
20 | 175 | Heinze Thomas | ASVL Waltersdorf | M30 | 7 | 54 km | 2:17:41 | 0:15:03 |
82 | 174 | Kratochvíl Jiří | Mladá Boleslav | M30 | 28 | 54 km | 2:36:21 | 0:33:43 |
96 | 173 | Jan Novák | SPORT ALBI | M30 | 31 | 54 km | 2:40:17 | 0:37:38 |
181 | 172 | Hegr Josef | M30 | 56 | 54 km | 3:05:33 | 1:02:55 | |
118 | 170 | Rozinek Filip | Kouklas Team | M40 | 36 | 54 km | 2:46:15 | 0:43:36 |
71 | 169 | Petr Šikl | Kouklas Team | M40 | 22 | 54 km | 2:34:15 | 0:31:36 |
192 | 168 | Hartych Stanislav | M50 | 28 | 54 km | 3:12:31 | 1:09:52 | |
217 | 167 | Kuře Tomáš | HUSTOKRUTOZKOPCEDOLU | M20 | 28 | 54 km | 3:26:01 | 1:23:23 |
177 | 166 | Jan Havlíček | Bikemarast | M40 | 56 | 54 km | 3:02:41 | 1:00:02 |
86 | 164 | Petr Bárta | BI ESSE | VIP | 3 | 54 km | 2:36:52 | 0:34:13 |
86 | 164 | Petr Bárta | BI ESSE | M30 | 29 | 54 km | 2:36:52 | 0:34:13 |
22 | 163 | Petr Stehlík | BI ESSE | VIP | 1 | 54 km | 2:17:53 | 0:15:14 |
22 | 163 | Petr Stehlík | BI ESSE | M30 | 8 | 54 km | 2:17:53 | 0:15:14 |
122 | 162 | Radim Kavan | Team Cyklo Benda | M30 | 43 | 54 km | 2:46:50 | 0:44:11 |
240 | 161 | Fabian Kahoun | FK Obereichstaett | M18 | 4 | 54 km | 3:48:26 | 1:45:47 |
135 | 160 | Marek Franc | Team Cyklo Benda | M40 | 41 | 54 km | 2:50:24 | 0:47:45 |
53 | 159 | Landa David | KCL Kooperativa - Svijany | M40 | 15 | 54 km | 2:29:10 | 0:26:32 |
241 | 158 | Havlíčkova Aneta | Z20 | 3 | 54 km | 3:48:27 | 1:45:48 | |
170 | 157 | Přemysl Loudín | Spoilercentrum | M50 | 24 | 54 km | 3:01:39 | 0:59:00 |
134 | 156 | Pavel Adamů | CykloSki J.Žitník Lomnice nad Popelkou | M50 | 19 | 54 km | 2:50:13 | 0:47:34 |
48 | 152 | Jaroslav Zelenka | Severní Větry | M30 | 19 | 54 km | 2:28:33 | 0:25:54 |
119 | 151 | Radek Beran | M40 | 37 | 54 km | 2:46:28 | 0:43:49 | |
147 | 150 | Ondřej Hujer | beManiax Madbike | M20 | 18 | 54 km | 2:55:22 | 0:52:43 |
169 | 149 | Zobal Zdeněk | Severní Větry | M30 | 53 | 54 km | 3:01:37 | 0:58:59 |
194 | 148 | Martin Nikodým | M30 | 61 | 54 km | 3:13:12 | 1:10:33 | |
256 | 147 | Jiří Češka | M50 | 48 | 54 km | 4:29:50 | 2:27:11 | |
233 | 146 | Petr Žabka | M30 | 70 | 54 km | 3:39:56 | 1:37:17 | |
150 | 145 | Pavel Just | Team Cyklo Benda | M40 | 50 | 54 km | 2:56:47 | 0:54:08 |
16 | 143 | Pavel Jiřena | beManiaxMadBike | M40 | 2 | 54 km | 2:15:53 | 0:13:15 |
34 | 141 | Pavel Štryncl | Salomon-Suunto | M30 | 12 | 54 km | 2:23:25 | 0:20:47 |
239 | 140 | Milan Adamsky | M40 | 78 | 54 km | 3:47:12 | 1:44:33 | |
153 | 138 | Jan Mikoláš | ABB | 7 | 54 km | 2:57:43 | 0:55:04 | |
153 | 138 | Jan Mikoláš | M20 | 20 | 54 km | 2:57:43 | 0:55:04 | |
144 | 137 | Šollar David | M40 | 47 | 54 km | 2:54:20 | 0:51:41 | |
137 | 136 | Jiří Erben | Cyklo Žitný | M40 | 43 | 54 km | 2:51:22 | 0:48:44 |
208 | 134 | Radek Šlepr | M40 | 67 | 54 km | 3:21:24 | 1:18:46 | |
42 | 132 | Auterský Václav | RadyneBike.cz | M20 | 9 | 54 km | 2:25:09 | 0:22:30 |
156 | 131 | Matěj Hanwald | M20 | 22 | 54 km | 2:58:08 | 0:55:29 | |
94 | 130 | Martin Kočí | Haven team | M20 | 15 | 54 km | 2:39:46 | 0:37:08 |
246 | 129 | Hofman Stanislav | ELIMA ELEKTRO - HARRY TEAM | VIP | 28 | 54 km | 3:55:43 | 1:53:04 |
246 | 129 | Hofman Stanislav | ELIMA ELEKTRO - HARRY TEAM | M20 | 31 | 54 km | 3:55:43 | 1:53:04 |
247 | 128 | Pavel Ježek | ELIMA ELEKTRO - HARRY TEAM | VIP | 29 | 54 km | 3:55:43 | 1:53:04 |
247 | 128 | Pavel Ježek | ELIMA ELEKTRO - HARRY TEAM | M40 | 79 | 54 km | 3:55:43 | 1:53:04 |
196 | 127 | Radek Holubec | ELIMA ELEKTRO - HARRY TEAM | VIP | 13 | 54 km | 3:14:29 | 1:11:51 |
196 | 127 | Radek Holubec | ELIMA ELEKTRO - HARRY TEAM | M40 | 61 | 54 km | 3:14:29 | 1:11:51 |
255 | 126 | Ptáček Aleš | ELIMA ELEKTRO - HARRY TEAM | VIP | 32 | 54 km | 4:21:25 | 2:18:47 |
255 | 126 | Ptáček Aleš | ELIMA ELEKTRO - HARRY TEAM | M20 | 32 | 54 km | 4:21:25 | 2:18:47 |
27 | 125 | Martin Vít | www.radynebike.cz | M30 | 9 | 54 km | 2:19:53 | 0:17:14 |
93 | 124 | Jurčík Zdeněk | MS Cyklogat racing | VIP | 4 | 54 km | 2:39:07 | 0:36:29 |
93 | 124 | Jurčík Zdeněk | MS Cyklogat racing | M30 | 30 | 54 km | 2:39:07 | 0:36:29 |
111 | 123 | Szymon Pioro | CYKLOSPORT Boleslawiec | M30 | 38 | 54 km | 2:43:05 | 0:40:26 |
163 | 122 | Viktora Slavomír | M30 | 50 | 54 km | 3:00:38 | 0:58:00 | |
65 | 121 | Karel Slavík | Apache LOKO Trutnov | M40 | 19 | 54 km | 2:32:40 | 0:30:01 |
58 | 120 | Jan Jakub Truhlář | beManiax Madbike | M20 | 10 | 54 km | 2:31:03 | 0:28:24 |
7 | 119 | Váňa Pavel | BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE | M20 | 3 | 54 km | 2:10:17 | 0:07:39 |
173 | 118 | Jan Vrána | Rokytnice nad Jizerou | M20 | 25 | 54 km | 3:02:12 | 0:59:34 |
229 | 117 | Josef Vrána | Rokytnice nad Jizerou | M50 | 38 | 54 km | 3:37:17 | 1:34:39 |
112 | 116 | Petr Vrána | Fehrer Bohemia | M30 | 39 | 54 km | 2:43:20 | 0:40:41 |
23 | 115 | Pavel Sedláček | M20 | 6 | 54 km | 2:18:17 | 0:15:39 | |
54 | 114 | Batěk Václav | www.radynebike.cz | M30 | 20 | 54 km | 2:29:56 | 0:27:18 |
158 | 113 | Robert Moravec | ABB | 9 | 54 km | 2:58:33 | 0:55:55 | |
158 | 113 | Robert Moravec | M40 | 52 | 54 km | 2:58:33 | 0:55:55 | |
168 | 112 | Roman Ševčík | MS Cyklogat racing | VIP | 10 | 54 km | 3:01:27 | 0:58:49 |
168 | 112 | Roman Ševčík | MS Cyklogat racing | M20 | 23 | 54 km | 3:01:27 | 0:58:49 |
97 | 111 | Přemysl Žaludek | MS Cyklogat racing | VIP | 5 | 54 km | 2:40:27 | 0:37:49 |
97 | 111 | Přemysl Žaludek | MS Cyklogat racing | M30 | 32 | 54 km | 2:40:27 | 0:37:49 |
130 | 110 | Karel Ševčík | MS Cyklogat racing | VIP | 7 | 54 km | 2:48:09 | 0:45:30 |
130 | 110 | Karel Ševčík | MS Cyklogat racing | M30 | 46 | 54 km | 2:48:09 | 0:45:30 |
202 | 109 | Radek Maleček | M30 | 63 | 54 km | 3:17:48 | 1:15:09 | |
61 | 108 | Milan Spurný | CC Varnsdorf | M50 | 6 | 54 km | 2:31:13 | 0:28:34 |
74 | 106 | Marek Slavíček | Kellys Bikeranch team | M20 | 12 | 54 km | 2:34:29 | 0:31:50 |
165 | 105 | Pavel Václavek | ELEKTRO BRYKS | VIP | 9 | 54 km | 3:01:17 | 0:58:38 |
165 | 105 | Pavel Václavek | ELEKTRO BRYKS | M30 | 52 | 54 km | 3:01:17 | 0:58:38 |
210 | 104 | Snášel Dan | ELEKTRO BRYKS | VIP | 19 | 54 km | 3:21:55 | 1:19:17 |
210 | 104 | Snášel Dan | ELEKTRO BRYKS | M40 | 68 | 54 km | 3:21:55 | 1:19:17 |
248 | 103 | Jiří Hron | ELEKTRO BRYKS | VIP | 30 | 54 km | 3:55:58 | 1:53:20 |
248 | 103 | Jiří Hron | ELEKTRO BRYKS | M40 | 80 | 54 km | 3:55:58 | 1:53:20 |
206 | 102 | Jan Bryks | ELEKTRO BRYKS | VIP | 17 | 54 km | 3:20:20 | 1:17:42 |
206 | 102 | Jan Bryks | ELEKTRO BRYKS | M40 | 65 | 54 km | 3:20:20 | 1:17:42 |
234 | 101 | Petr Bryks | ELEKTRO BRYKS | VIP | 24 | 54 km | 3:41:40 | 1:39:02 |
234 | 101 | Petr Bryks | ELEKTRO BRYKS | M40 | 77 | 54 km | 3:41:40 | 1:39:02 |
110 | 100 | Petr Šedivec | abzp | VIP | 6 | 54 km | 2:42:22 | 0:39:44 |
110 | 100 | Petr Šedivec | abzp | M30 | 37 | 54 km | 2:42:22 | 0:39:44 |
216 | 99 | Přemek Kosina | abzp | VIP | 20 | 54 km | 3:25:40 | 1:23:02 |
216 | 99 | Přemek Kosina | abzp | M40 | 70 | 54 km | 3:25:40 | 1:23:02 |
237 | 98 | Michal Beneš | abzp | VIP | 25 | 54 km | 3:42:48 | 1:40:09 |
237 | 98 | Michal Beneš | abzp | M50 | 42 | 54 km | 3:42:48 | 1:40:09 |
155 | 97 | Jiří Dvořák | M50 | 21 | 54 km | 2:57:59 | 0:55:20 | |
201 | 96 | Petr Šubr | BE-Maniax MADBIKE | M50 | 32 | 54 km | 3:17:42 | 1:15:04 |
37 | 95 | EHRLICH Václav | SKIPAUDERA | M40 | 8 | 54 km | 2:24:13 | 0:21:34 |
157 | 94 | Matouš Kozák | ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team | M18 | 3 | 54 km | 2:58:27 | 0:55:48 |
105 | 93 | Marcela Prskavcová | Six Monkeys | Z30 | 4 | 54 km | 2:41:18 | 0:38:39 |
124 | 92 | Pindík Václav | M40 | 38 | 54 km | 2:47:26 | 0:44:47 | |
140 | 91 | Tlusta Gabriela | Z20 | 1 | 54 km | 2:51:49 | 0:49:11 | |
101 | 90 | Jakub Hušek | Rádlo racing team | M30 | 35 | 54 km | 2:41:00 | 0:38:21 |
18 | 89 | Radek Kučera | SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM | M40 | 3 | 54 km | 2:16:52 | 0:14:14 |
117 | 88 | Michal Černý | M50 | 14 | 54 km | 2:46:08 | 0:43:30 | |
213 | 87 | Rastislav Justh | M30 | 65 | 54 km | 3:23:54 | 1:21:15 | |
183 | 86 | Miloslav Král | CC Varnsdorf | M50 | 25 | 54 km | 3:07:43 | 1:05:05 |
159 | 85 | Miroslav Petrů | Sokol Troja | M40 | 53 | 54 km | 2:58:37 | 0:55:58 |
90 | 84 | Pavel Strejček | ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS | M40 | 29 | 54 km | 2:38:24 | 0:35:46 |
141 | 83 | Jan Lebduška | Severní Větry | M40 | 45 | 54 km | 2:53:46 | 0:51:08 |
81 | 82 | Doubek Tomáš | M30 | 27 | 54 km | 2:36:15 | 0:33:37 | |
133 | 81 | Petr Strnad | Severní Větry | M50 | 18 | 54 km | 2:49:40 | 0:47:02 |
236 | 80 | Bernard Arnošt | Kola Šír Lázně Bělohrad | M50 | 41 | 54 km | 3:42:20 | 1:39:42 |
212 | 79 | Linhart Václav | Ergo Liberec | M50 | 35 | 54 km | 3:23:30 | 1:20:51 |
116 | 78 | Jaromír Suchý | MONS CARBON | M30 | 42 | 54 km | 2:46:06 | 0:43:27 |
171 | 77 | Rogula Tomáš | SALTEK | VIP | 11 | 54 km | 3:01:54 | 0:59:16 |
171 | 77 | Rogula Tomáš | SALTEK | M20 | 24 | 54 km | 3:01:54 | 0:59:16 |
249 | 76 | Petr Dovolil | SALTEK | VIP | 31 | 54 km | 3:57:52 | 1:55:13 |
249 | 76 | Petr Dovolil | SALTEK | M30 | 73 | 54 km | 3:57:52 | 1:55:13 |
195 | 75 | Ondřej Pero | SALTEK | VIP | 12 | 54 km | 3:13:20 | 1:10:42 |
195 | 75 | Ondřej Pero | SALTEK | M30 | 62 | 54 km | 3:13:20 | 1:10:42 |
222 | 74 | Jiří Kubeš | SALTEK | VIP | 21 | 54 km | 3:30:19 | 1:27:40 |
222 | 74 | Jiří Kubeš | SALTEK | M40 | 72 | 54 km | 3:30:19 | 1:27:40 |
80 | 73 | Michal Škaroupka | ELKOV elektro a.s. | VIP | 2 | 54 km | 2:36:04 | 0:33:26 |
80 | 73 | Michal Škaroupka | ELKOV elektro a.s. | M40 | 25 | 54 km | 2:36:04 | 0:33:26 |
232 | 72 | Novák Vladimír | ELKOV elektro a.s. | VIP | 23 | 54 km | 3:39:24 | 1:36:45 |
232 | 72 | Novák Vladimír | ELKOV elektro a.s. | M30 | 69 | 54 km | 3:39:24 | 1:36:45 |
243 | 71 | Martin Krištof | ELKOV elektro a.s. | VIP | 26 | 54 km | 3:49:51 | 1:47:12 |
243 | 71 | Martin Krištof | ELKOV elektro a.s. | M30 | 72 | 54 km | 3:49:51 | 1:47:12 |
99 | 69 | Martin Salák | HKNMPSM-ČIMIČI | ABB | 4 | 54 km | 2:40:45 | 0:38:06 |
99 | 69 | Martin Salák | HKNMPSM-ČIMIČI | M30 | 33 | 54 km | 2:40:45 | 0:38:06 |
166 | 68 | Urban Vladimír | M40 | 55 | 54 km | 3:01:17 | 0:58:38 | |
114 | 67 | Peška Tomáš | ABB | 5 | 54 km | 2:44:43 | 0:42:04 | |
114 | 67 | Peška Tomáš | M40 | 35 | 54 km | 2:44:43 | 0:42:04 | |
66 | 66 | Rezek Ivan | Athletic Club Bludišťák | M30 | 23 | 54 km | 2:32:51 | 0:30:13 |
231 | 65 | Dvořák Tomáš | M40 | 76 | 54 km | 3:38:16 | 1:35:37 | |
180 | 64 | Jiří Sigmund | M40 | 58 | 54 km | 3:04:59 | 1:02:20 | |
91 | 63 | Kocumová Zuzana | Cyklofit Superior MTB Tým | Z30 | 2 | 54 km | 2:38:28 | 0:35:50 |
123 | 62 | Miroslav Feige | Eleven Mercedes Mitas | M50 | 16 | 54 km | 2:47:23 | 0:44:44 |
2 | 61 | Michal Bubílek | Kellys BikeRanch team | ME | 2 | 54 km | 2:03:23 | 0:00:45 |
26 | 60 | Pavel Swárovský | ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team | M20 | 7 | 54 km | 2:19:21 | 0:16:43 |
145 | 59 | Tintěra Tomáš | BSK Racing | M30 | 49 | 54 km | 2:54:59 | 0:52:20 |
32 | 58 | Ladislav Matura | BC Sport | M40 | 6 | 54 km | 2:22:41 | 0:20:02 |
104 | 57 | Jiří Charuza | KCL Kooperativa-Svijany | M40 | 32 | 54 km | 2:41:14 | 0:38:36 |
129 | 56 | Josef Slavík | Bikestars Vrchlabí | M40 | 40 | 54 km | 2:48:01 | 0:45:22 |
67 | 53 | Radek Čipera | ABB | 2 | 54 km | 2:33:10 | 0:30:31 | |
67 | 53 | Radek Čipera | M50 | 7 | 54 km | 2:33:10 | 0:30:31 | |
191 | 52 | Petr Cvrček | ABB | 11 | 54 km | 3:12:10 | 1:09:32 | |
191 | 52 | Petr Cvrček | M50 | 27 | 54 km | 3:12:10 | 1:09:32 | |
186 | 51 | Marcel Volf | HK Jizera | M40 | 59 | 54 km | 3:08:42 | 1:06:04 |
88 | 50 | Hora Zdeněk | Lounky | M50 | 10 | 54 km | 2:37:01 | 0:34:22 |
35 | 49 | Martin Kohl Kohl | beManiax Madbike | M30 | 13 | 54 km | 2:24:07 | 0:21:29 |
230 | 48 | Josef Bartoš | Heskov | M50 | 39 | 54 km | 3:38:10 | 1:35:31 |
178 | 47 | Jůza David | M30 | 55 | 54 km | 3:03:25 | 1:00:46 | |
161 | 46 | Jiří Tauchman | BeManiax-Madbike | M50 | 22 | 54 km | 2:59:15 | 0:56:36 |
138 | 45 | Michal Souček | ABB | 6 | 54 km | 2:51:44 | 0:49:06 | |
138 | 45 | Michal Souček | M30 | 48 | 54 km | 2:51:44 | 0:49:06 | |
190 | 44 | Rada Václav | ABB | 10 | 54 km | 3:10:37 | 1:07:59 | |
190 | 44 | Rada Václav | M40 | 60 | 54 km | 3:10:37 | 1:07:59 | |
154 | 43 | Nosek Tomáš | ABB | 8 | 54 km | 2:57:51 | 0:55:12 | |
154 | 43 | Nosek Tomáš | M20 | 21 | 54 km | 2:57:51 | 0:55:12 | |
209 | 42 | Vlachová Zuzana | REMA93 | Z30 | 7 | 54 km | 3:21:48 | 1:19:10 |
209 | 42 | Vlachová Zuzana | REMA93 | VIP | 18 | 54 km | 3:21:48 | 1:19:10 |
197 | 41 | Ornst Tomáš | REMA93 | VIP | 14 | 54 km | 3:14:33 | 1:11:55 |
197 | 41 | Ornst Tomáš | REMA93 | M40 | 62 | 54 km | 3:14:33 | 1:11:55 |
149 | 40 | Jan Vlach | REMA93 | VIP | 8 | 54 km | 2:56:42 | 0:54:04 |
149 | 40 | Jan Vlach | REMA93 | M40 | 49 | 54 km | 2:56:42 | 0:54:04 |
148 | 39 | Michal Zemánek | SP MTB VRCHLABÍ | M20 | 19 | 54 km | 2:55:53 | 0:53:15 |
33 | 37 | Martin Hoffmann | MOVS Smrzovka | M40 | 7 | 54 km | 2:22:53 | 0:20:14 |
131 | 36 | Matěj Kdýr | BSK racing | M18 | 2 | 54 km | 2:49:19 | 0:46:40 |
109 | 35 | Petr Kdýr | BSK racing | M50 | 13 | 54 km | 2:42:01 | 0:39:22 |
139 | 34 | Patrik Kysela | ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team | M40 | 44 | 54 km | 2:51:45 | 0:49:06 |
193 | 33 | Petr Kauška | MTB Team Hodkovice nad Mohelkou | M50 | 29 | 54 km | 3:13:11 | 1:10:32 |
77 | 32 | Jiří Lukeš | BC Sport Semily | M40 | 24 | 54 km | 2:34:56 | 0:32:17 |
253 | 31 | Malý Bohumil | M50 | 46 | 54 km | 4:12:06 | 2:09:28 | |
224 | 30 | Martin Malý | M20 | 29 | 54 km | 3:32:27 | 1:29:49 | |
70 | 29 | Jiří Čičko | SSC Železný Brod | M40 | 21 | 54 km | 2:33:53 | 0:31:14 |
41 | 28 | Petr Kovář | ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS | ABB | 1 | 54 km | 2:24:59 | 0:22:20 |
41 | 28 | Petr Kovář | ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS | M40 | 10 | 54 km | 2:24:59 | 0:22:20 |
83 | 27 | Michal Berka | Galileotours | M40 | 26 | 54 km | 2:36:30 | 0:33:52 |
238 | 26 | Roman Benda | M30 | 71 | 54 km | 3:42:58 | 1:40:19 | |
89 | 25 | Leoš Janeček | ABB | 3 | 54 km | 2:37:08 | 0:34:29 | |
89 | 25 | Leoš Janeček | M40 | 28 | 54 km | 2:37:08 | 0:34:29 | |
179 | 24 | Černý Andej | TJ Sokol Říčany | M40 | 57 | 54 km | 3:04:16 | 1:01:37 |
45 | 23 | Jiří Kafka | M30 | 18 | 54 km | 2:26:32 | 0:23:53 | |
188 | 21 | Pavel Šubr | M20 | 27 | 54 km | 3:10:09 | 1:07:30 | |
219 | 20 | Nevyhoštěný Vladimír | M50 | 36 | 54 km | 3:26:42 | 1:24:03 | |
182 | 19 | Martin Šulc | Převozníček | M30 | 57 | 54 km | 3:05:41 | 1:03:03 |
225 | 18 | Lukáš Volek | AC Záletná | M40 | 73 | 54 km | 3:33:26 | 1:30:48 |
143 | 17 | Harasimovič Vladimír | KSM Castings CZ | M40 | 46 | 54 km | 2:54:00 | 0:51:21 |
164 | 16 | Nechanický Stanislav | M30 | 51 | 54 km | 3:00:39 | 0:58:01 | |
252 | 14 | Radim Šolta | M40 | 81 | 54 km | 4:05:02 | 2:02:23 | |
40 | 12 | Degwerth Thomas | DAV Zittau MTB Racing | M30 | 16 | 54 km | 2:24:52 | 0:22:14 |
125 | 11 | Radek Tůma | beManiax Madbike | M40 | 39 | 54 km | 2:47:33 | 0:44:55 |
204 | 10 | Petr Kahoun | FK Obereichstatt | M50 | 33 | 54 km | 3:19:12 | 1:16:34 |
136 | 8 | Pavel Mika | M40 | 42 | 54 km | 2:50:54 | 0:48:15 | |
115 | 7 | Horáček Zdeněk | Eleven Mercedes Mitas | M30 | 41 | 54 km | 2:45:17 | 0:42:38 |
11 | 6 | Nicke Thomas | ELEVEN | M30 | 4 | 54 km | 2:12:15 | 0:09:36 |
189 | 5 | Petr Nedomlel | Cyklo Vysoké | M30 | 60 | 54 km | 3:10:21 | 1:07:42 |
102 | 4 | Lukáš Horáček | ZetPéčka | M30 | 36 | 54 km | 2:41:02 | 0:38:23 |
220 | 3 | Petra Kurfiřtová | Z30 | 8 | 54 km | 3:26:46 | 1:24:07 | |
68 | 2 | Šváca . | Šváca team | M40 | 20 | 54 km | 2:33:28 | 0:30:49 |
205 | 1 | Petr Pokorný | Koloshop Team Teplice | M50 | 34 | 54 km | 3:20:15 | 1:17:36 |