2015, TREK JISTEBNICKÝ MARATON
Poř.abs. ▲ | St. č. | Jméno | Klub | Kat. | Poř.kat. | Trať | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | Papež Vít | Symbio+ Cannondale team | A1 | 1 | dlouhá trať | 1:49:57 | |
2 | 2 | Rybařík Ivan | UGO ALLIVICTUS - CYCLO EXTRA CANONDALE | B1 | 1 | dlouhá trať | 1:51:47 | 0:01:50 |
3 | 30 | Kníže David | PRODOLI RACING TEAM | B1 | 2 | dlouhá trať | 1:52:36 | 0:02:39 |
4 | 4 | Hofman Lukáš | Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín | A1 | 2 | dlouhá trať | 1:52:38 | 0:02:41 |
5 | 6 | Studenovský Radek | GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice | A1 | 3 | dlouhá trať | 1:53:29 | 0:03:32 |
6 | 228 | Doubek Miloš | UGO-Allivictus-čistý sport | B1 | 3 | dlouhá trať | 1:53:58 | 0:04:01 |
7 | 21 | Tybitancl Lukáš | BS JOMA Jindřichův Hradec | B1 | 4 | dlouhá trať | 1:54:16 | 0:04:19 |
8 | 7 | Tomeček Zdeněk | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | B1 | 5 | dlouhá trať | 1:54:41 | 0:04:43 |
9 | 226 | Partl Ondřej | UNIQA Jihlava | A1 | 4 | dlouhá trať | 1:54:41 | 0:04:44 |
10 | 188 | Janočko Ján | Ski a Bike centrum Radotín | B1 | 6 | dlouhá trať | 1:54:41 | 0:04:44 |
11 | 19 | Šuta Jiří | Scott - Atrex | A1 | 5 | dlouhá trať | 1:55:02 | 0:05:05 |
12 | 16 | Švejnoha Marek | Sport Club Plzeň | A1 | 6 | dlouhá trať | 1:55:52 | 0:05:54 |
13 | 58 | Mikolášek Jan | VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team | A1 | 7 | dlouhá trať | 1:56:08 | 0:06:11 |
14 | 3 | Bambula Stanislav | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | B1 | 7 | dlouhá trať | 1:56:24 | 0:06:27 |
15 | 8 | Vopálenský Martin | Velosport Valenta Scott Team | C1 | 1 | dlouhá trať | 1:56:38 | 0:06:41 |
16 | 112 | Kovářík Tomáš | www.vikingfootwear.cz | B1 | 8 | dlouhá trať | 1:56:40 | 0:06:42 |
17 | 110 | Albrecht Luboš | SK Velo Praha | A1 | 8 | dlouhá trať | 1:58:57 | 0:09:00 |
18 | 17 | Hakl Filip | FOR BIKES cycling team | A1 | 9 | dlouhá trať | 2:00:02 | 0:10:05 |
19 | 192 | Šeliga Jarda | Bike Sport JOMA | B1 | 9 | dlouhá trať | 2:00:02 | 0:10:05 |
20 | 154 | Lorenc Erik | čistý sport | B1 | 10 | dlouhá trať | 2:00:08 | 0:10:10 |
21 | 23 | Jelínek Pavel | KC Slavia Praha | B1 | 11 | dlouhá trať | 2:00:24 | 0:10:27 |
22 | 28 | Frýba Lukáš | FOR BIKES cycling team | B1 | 12 | dlouhá trať | 2:01:00 | 0:11:03 |
23 | 36 | Vosáhlo Roman | www.vikingfootwear.cz | C1 | 2 | dlouhá trať | 2:01:24 | 0:11:27 |
24 | 31 | Veselý Miloš | Cycling | C1 | 3 | dlouhá trať | 2:02:03 | 0:12:06 |
25 | 12 | Hyšpler Robin | GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC | A1 | 10 | dlouhá trať | 2:02:09 | 0:12:11 |
26 | 9 | Novák Radek | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | A1 | 11 | dlouhá trať | 2:03:17 | 0:13:20 |
27 | 37 | Bradáč Daniel | FOR BIKES cycling team | C1 | 4 | dlouhá trať | 2:03:40 | 0:13:43 |
28 | 54 | Miňha Petr | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | B1 | 13 | dlouhá trať | 2:03:48 | 0:13:51 |
29 | 119 | Novotný Petr | B1 | 14 | dlouhá trať | 2:04:31 | 0:14:34 | |
30 | 167 | Dvořák Vojtěch | GALAXY Cyklošvec | A1 | 12 | dlouhá trať | 2:05:00 | 0:15:02 |
31 | 40 | Diviš Jiří | CYKLO EXTRA CANNONDALE TEAM | C1 | 5 | dlouhá trať | 2:05:50 | 0:15:53 |
32 | 57 | Hynšt František | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | B1 | 15 | dlouhá trať | 2:06:43 | 0:16:45 |
33 | 134 | Křepela Luděk | očka | D1 | 1 | dlouhá trať | 2:06:52 | 0:16:55 |
34 | 210 | Trčka Petr | BG POC Sports team | MG | 1 | dlouhá trať | 2:07:01 | 0:17:04 |
34 | 210 | Trčka Petr | BG POC Sports team | B1 | 16 | dlouhá trať | 2:07:01 | 0:17:04 |
35 | 64 | Zápotocký Michal | Symbio-cannondale | A1 | 13 | dlouhá trať | 2:07:24 | 0:17:26 |
36 | 105 | Stropnický Ondra | A1 | 14 | dlouhá trať | 2:07:25 | 0:17:27 | |
37 | 171 | Komárek Miloslav | KČC Litomyšl | C1 | 6 | dlouhá trať | 2:07:26 | 0:17:28 |
38 | 38 | Hadáček František | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | C1 | 7 | dlouhá trať | 2:07:34 | 0:17:37 |
39 | 22 | Codl Lukáš | Cykloklub Chýnov | B1 | 17 | dlouhá trať | 2:07:54 | 0:17:57 |
40 | 39 | Brabec Jiří | Cykloklub Chýnov | C1 | 8 | dlouhá trať | 2:08:03 | 0:18:06 |
41 | 223 | Tuháček Vladimír | SCV Blatná | D1 | 2 | dlouhá trať | 2:08:03 | 0:18:06 |
42 | 47 | Bubla Ladislav | Milevsko L.R.T. | D1 | 3 | dlouhá trať | 2:08:25 | 0:18:27 |
43 | 159 | Maršík Tomáš | čistý sport-Allivictus | B1 | 18 | dlouhá trať | 2:08:29 | 0:18:32 |
44 | 166 | Trux Miloš | Kostelecké uzeniny | C1 | 9 | dlouhá trať | 2:08:30 | 0:18:32 |
45 | 114 | Viktora Jan | SB Cyklo Olympia | B1 | 19 | dlouhá trať | 2:08:41 | 0:18:44 |
46 | 24 | Pichlíková Jana | Sport Bike Strakonice | H1 | 1 | dlouhá trať | 2:08:49 | 0:18:52 |
47 | 174 | Benda Jan | Sk fit | B1 | 20 | dlouhá trať | 2:09:15 | 0:19:17 |
48 | 168 | Kořínek Petr | Sport- Team Eurofoam | B1 | 21 | dlouhá trať | 2:09:27 | 0:19:29 |
49 | 106 | Tichý Daniel | Cykloklub Chýnov | A1 | 15 | dlouhá trať | 2:10:17 | 0:20:19 |
50 | 25 | Karban Vlastimil | UGO Allivictus-čistý sport | B1 | 22 | dlouhá trať | 2:10:25 | 0:20:28 |
51 | 190 | Granát David | KL Sport Děčín | C1 | 10 | dlouhá trať | 2:10:44 | 0:20:47 |
52 | 60 | Hrubý Jaroslav | KL Sport Most | D1 | 4 | dlouhá trať | 2:10:55 | 0:20:58 |
53 | 107 | Fišer Ondřej | Cykloklub Chýnov | A1 | 16 | dlouhá trať | 2:11:08 | 0:21:11 |
54 | 201 | Spudich Jiří | BG Alltraining | MG | 2 | dlouhá trať | 2:11:10 | 0:21:13 |
54 | 201 | Spudich Jiří | BG Alltraining | B1 | 23 | dlouhá trať | 2:11:10 | 0:21:13 |
55 | 117 | Šmejkal Jiří | Kola BSP Planá nad Lužnicí | B1 | 24 | dlouhá trať | 2:11:34 | 0:21:37 |
56 | 118 | PÍŠA VÁCLAV | ČSOB | B1 | 25 | dlouhá trať | 2:12:15 | 0:22:18 |
57 | 122 | Karella Michal | GALAXYCYKLOŠVEC | C1 | 11 | dlouhá trať | 2:12:17 | 0:22:19 |
58 | 185 | Skazík Marek | BSP-TREK | B1 | 26 | dlouhá trať | 2:12:34 | 0:22:37 |
59 | 200 | Jedlička Michal | Kostelecké uzeniny | B1 | 27 | dlouhá trať | 2:12:49 | 0:22:51 |
60 | 196 | Habrda Jiří | fokus | D1 | 5 | dlouhá trať | 2:12:54 | 0:22:57 |
61 | 59 | Kříž Jiří | KL Sport Most | D1 | 6 | dlouhá trať | 2:13:15 | 0:23:18 |
62 | 101 | Kudlák Tomáš | BIKE TEAM VODŇANY | A1 | 17 | dlouhá trať | 2:13:46 | 0:23:49 |
63 | 100 | Zástava Pavel | BIKE TEAM VODŇANY | A1 | 18 | dlouhá trať | 2:13:50 | 0:23:53 |
64 | 56 | Skalka Pavel | C1 | 12 | dlouhá trať | 2:14:02 | 0:24:04 | |
65 | 29 | Babický Josef | Čistý sport - Way2live | B1 | 28 | dlouhá trať | 2:14:37 | 0:24:40 |
66 | 42 | Raba Tomáš | BS JOMA Jindřichův Hradec | D1 | 7 | dlouhá trať | 2:14:57 | 0:25:00 |
67 | 71 | JEHNĚ VÁCLAV | KOLA BSP PLANÁ NAD LUŽNICÍ | C1 | 13 | dlouhá trať | 2:15:10 | 0:25:13 |
68 | 65 | Holubovský Zbyněk | Galaxy CykloŠvec | A1 | 19 | dlouhá trať | 2:16:17 | 0:26:20 |
69 | 203 | Jára Jaroslav | BG Golf klub Plzeň - Dýšina | MG | 3 | dlouhá trať | 2:16:39 | 0:26:42 |
69 | 203 | Jára Jaroslav | BG Golf klub Plzeň - Dýšina | D1 | 8 | dlouhá trať | 2:16:39 | 0:26:42 |
70 | 113 | Bartáček Jarda | Cykloklub Chýnov | B1 | 29 | dlouhá trať | 2:17:02 | 0:27:04 |
71 | 129 | Novák Václav | ČSAD Jihotrans | C1 | 14 | dlouhá trať | 2:17:04 | 0:27:07 |
72 | 32 | Pivec Vlastislav | BS Joma Jindřichův Hradec | C1 | 15 | dlouhá trať | 2:17:06 | 0:27:09 |
73 | 121 | Zástava Karel | Aisin Písek | C1 | 16 | dlouhá trať | 2:17:37 | 0:27:40 |
74 | 18 | Sochor Ladislav | Galaxy Cyklošvec | A1 | 20 | dlouhá trať | 2:17:55 | 0:27:58 |
75 | 66 | Rybařík Pavel | MTB Svijany Tábor | B1 | 30 | dlouhá trať | 2:18:05 | 0:28:08 |
76 | 41 | KOPIC Petr | Galaxy Cyklo Švec | D1 | 9 | dlouhá trať | 2:18:44 | 0:28:47 |
77 | 43 | Gábriš Jan | Oceloví letci | D1 | 10 | dlouhá trať | 2:18:52 | 0:28:55 |
78 | 172 | Písko Jan | Dům barev Český Krumlov | B1 | 31 | dlouhá trať | 2:19:06 | 0:29:09 |
79 | 139 | Babidorič Vladimír | Dům Barev Č.Krumlov | D1 | 11 | dlouhá trať | 2:19:08 | 0:29:11 |
80 | 225 | Vacek Zdeněk | SKP Rapid cyklistika/Plzeň | A1 | 21 | dlouhá trať | 2:19:09 | 0:29:12 |
81 | 48 | Maleček Petr | XCR Svorada SiDi | D1 | 12 | dlouhá trať | 2:19:26 | 0:29:28 |
82 | 158 | Hrdina Lukáš | Bikeri z Československa | B1 | 32 | dlouhá trať | 2:19:29 | 0:29:31 |
83 | 33 | Novák Vladimír | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | C1 | 17 | dlouhá trať | 2:19:33 | 0:29:35 |
84 | 62 | Matlášková Jana | Cyklo Jiřička | H1 | 2 | dlouhá trať | 2:20:59 | 0:31:01 |
85 | 207 | Stanislav Martin | BG LM Dukla Mělník | MG | 4 | dlouhá trať | 2:21:02 | 0:31:05 |
85 | 207 | Stanislav Martin | BG LM Dukla Mělník | C1 | 18 | dlouhá trať | 2:21:02 | 0:31:05 |
86 | 186 | Šíma Jan | TJ Motor ČB | C1 | 19 | dlouhá trať | 2:21:06 | 0:31:09 |
87 | 155 | Dikan Jozef | SPSVD Jistebnice | B1 | 33 | dlouhá trať | 2:21:28 | 0:31:30 |
88 | 35 | Janeček Michal | Brno | C1 | 20 | dlouhá trať | 2:21:33 | 0:31:36 |
89 | 49 | Kolesa Luděk | SK Kbely | D1 | 13 | dlouhá trať | 2:21:35 | 0:31:37 |
90 | 197 | Šanda Marek | Hangover team | B1 | 34 | dlouhá trať | 2:21:35 | 0:31:38 |
91 | 130 | Marhoun Zdeněk | České Budějovice | C1 | 21 | dlouhá trať | 2:21:40 | 0:31:43 |
92 | 44 | Pinďák Jiří | Oceloví letci | D1 | 14 | dlouhá trať | 2:21:47 | 0:31:50 |
93 | 194 | Jahoda Dušan | Lázně Toušeň | C1 | 22 | dlouhá trať | 2:21:53 | 0:31:56 |
94 | 150 | Novotny Ondrej | EICAR | B1 | 35 | dlouhá trať | 2:21:54 | 0:31:57 |
95 | 163 | Kalousek Jiří | KL Sport Most | C1 | 23 | dlouhá trať | 2:22:13 | 0:32:16 |
96 | 136 | Mufová Hana | H1 | 3 | dlouhá trať | 2:22:41 | 0:32:44 | |
97 | 170 | Vlk Jaroslav | KPC Praha | C1 | 24 | dlouhá trať | 2:23:04 | 0:33:07 |
98 | 151 | Havránek Petr | Cravt team | D1 | 15 | dlouhá trať | 2:23:18 | 0:33:21 |
99 | 199 | Jetýlek Michal | B1 | 36 | dlouhá trať | 2:23:18 | 0:33:21 | |
100 | 215 | Raufer Martin | BG Velo cyklistický časopis | MG | 5 | dlouhá trať | 2:23:24 | 0:33:27 |
100 | 215 | Raufer Martin | BG Velo cyklistický časopis | C1 | 25 | dlouhá trať | 2:23:24 | 0:33:27 |
101 | 230 | Šnupárek Ondra | ČZU | C1 | 26 | dlouhá trať | 2:23:43 | 0:33:46 |
102 | 193 | Jiřička Petr | Havran Litvínovice | D1 | 16 | dlouhá trať | 2:23:50 | 0:33:53 |
103 | 182 | Blecha Michal | KČT MTB Kralupy | A1 | 22 | dlouhá trať | 2:24:30 | 0:34:33 |
104 | 204 | Havel Radomír | BG Golf klub Plzeň - Dýšina | MG | 6 | dlouhá trať | 2:25:11 | 0:35:13 |
104 | 204 | Havel Radomír | BG Golf klub Plzeň - Dýšina | C1 | 27 | dlouhá trať | 2:25:11 | 0:35:13 |
105 | 126 | Prágr Michal | C1 | 28 | dlouhá trať | 2:25:55 | 0:35:58 | |
106 | 46 | Rauchfuss Marek | CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko | C1 | 29 | dlouhá trať | 2:26:04 | 0:36:07 |
107 | 13 | Rada Milan | Cykloklub Chýnov | A1 | 23 | dlouhá trať | 2:26:11 | 0:36:14 |
108 | 221 | Knotek František | CK Chýnov | B1 | 37 | dlouhá trať | 2:26:37 | 0:36:40 |
109 | 52 | Vaňková Tereza | MKV sport | Z1 | 1 | dlouhá trať | 2:26:41 | 0:36:43 |
110 | 116 | KRUCHŇA Tomáš | žádný | B1 | 38 | dlouhá trať | 2:27:21 | 0:37:24 |
111 | 111 | Němeček Aleš | A1 | 24 | dlouhá trať | 2:27:31 | 0:37:34 | |
112 | 77 | Plocha František | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | D1 | 17 | dlouhá trať | 2:27:54 | 0:37:56 |
113 | 137 | Jelínek Petr | J&J bros. Jihlava | B1 | 39 | dlouhá trať | 2:28:22 | 0:38:25 |
114 | 184 | Mikeš Roman | Bechyně | C1 | 30 | dlouhá trať | 2:28:35 | 0:38:38 |
115 | 124 | Eybert Daniel | Cykloklub Chýnov | C1 | 31 | dlouhá trať | 2:28:44 | 0:38:47 |
116 | 45 | Peltan Zdeněk | Cyklo Lipí | D1 | 18 | dlouhá trať | 2:28:45 | 0:38:48 |
117 | 419 | Staněk Milan | Cykloklub Chýnov | C1 | 32 | dlouhá trať | 2:29:24 | 0:39:26 |
118 | 180 | Kornalíková Eva | Galaxy-cyklo Švec | H1 | 4 | dlouhá trať | 2:29:30 | 0:39:33 |
119 | 153 | Svoboda Radomír | Jistebnice | C1 | 33 | dlouhá trať | 2:30:41 | 0:40:43 |
120 | 125 | Šustr Pavel | G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč | C1 | 34 | dlouhá trať | 2:31:02 | 0:41:05 |
121 | 132 | Hlinka Petr | Z bike team Třeboň | C1 | 35 | dlouhá trať | 2:31:08 | 0:41:11 |
122 | 138 | Minář Martin | Cyklo Jiřička Litvínovice | C1 | 36 | dlouhá trať | 2:31:10 | 0:41:13 |
123 | 51 | Nováková Veronika | Oceloví Letci | Z1 | 2 | dlouhá trať | 2:31:13 | 0:41:16 |
124 | 175 | Havránek Martin | Sk fit | C1 | 37 | dlouhá trať | 2:31:36 | 0:41:38 |
125 | 103 | Bušek Lukáš | Galaxy CykloŠvec | A1 | 25 | dlouhá trať | 2:31:50 | 0:41:53 |
126 | 127 | Pícha Josef | G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč | C1 | 38 | dlouhá trať | 2:32:29 | 0:42:32 |
127 | 187 | Ptáčník Václav | CS Stodůlky | D1 | 19 | dlouhá trať | 2:32:47 | 0:42:49 |
128 | 34 | Laňka Karel | Písek | C1 | 39 | dlouhá trať | 2:33:02 | 0:43:05 |
129 | 135 | Hosák Milan | Allivictus Kofola Race Team | D1 | 20 | dlouhá trať | 2:33:22 | 0:43:25 |
130 | 160 | Lojín František | Kraken team Dobříš | C1 | 40 | dlouhá trať | 2:33:44 | 0:43:46 |
131 | 157 | Svačina Luděk | Brno | D1 | 21 | dlouhá trať | 2:34:18 | 0:44:20 |
132 | 176 | Janda Michal | B1 | 40 | dlouhá trať | 2:34:51 | 0:44:54 | |
133 | 179 | Jabůrek Petr | Autoj Dobřejovice | D1 | 22 | dlouhá trať | 2:36:14 | 0:46:17 |
134 | 202 | Dalecký Michal | BG AMB | MG | 7 | dlouhá trať | 2:37:12 | 0:47:14 |
134 | 202 | Dalecký Michal | BG AMB | C1 | 41 | dlouhá trať | 2:37:12 | 0:47:14 |
135 | 181 | Tomišová Alena | Dům barev,Český Krumlov | H1 | 5 | dlouhá trať | 2:37:26 | 0:47:29 |
136 | 152 | Novotný Jiří | Chromí telata | B1 | 41 | dlouhá trať | 2:38:54 | 0:48:57 |
137 | 164 | Novák Václav | Oceloví letci | D1 | 23 | dlouhá trať | 2:39:00 | 0:49:03 |
138 | 211 | Neuvirt Martin | BG POC Sports team | MG | 8 | dlouhá trať | 2:39:33 | 0:49:35 |
138 | 211 | Neuvirt Martin | BG POC Sports team | B1 | 42 | dlouhá trať | 2:39:33 | 0:49:35 |
139 | 173 | Šimeček Václav | Sezimovo Ústí | C1 | 42 | dlouhá trať | 2:40:03 | 0:50:06 |
140 | 229 | Ryšavá Vendula | ČZU | H1 | 6 | dlouhá trať | 2:40:59 | 0:51:01 |
141 | 53 | Hrušková Eliška | Z1 | 3 | dlouhá trať | 2:41:11 | 0:51:13 | |
142 | 189 | Krejčí Jiří | Chotoviny | C1 | 43 | dlouhá trať | 2:43:20 | 0:53:22 |
143 | 214 | Halada Andrej | BG Velo cyklistický časopis | MG | 9 | dlouhá trať | 2:43:39 | 0:53:42 |
143 | 214 | Halada Andrej | BG Velo cyklistický časopis | C1 | 44 | dlouhá trať | 2:43:39 | 0:53:42 |
144 | 205 | Bíman Michal | BG Golf klub Plzeň - Dýšina | MG | 10 | dlouhá trať | 2:43:59 | 0:54:02 |
144 | 205 | Bíman Michal | BG Golf klub Plzeň - Dýšina | C1 | 45 | dlouhá trať | 2:43:59 | 0:54:02 |
145 | 109 | Kordina Zdeněk | PIVO TEAM Ústrašice | A1 | 26 | dlouhá trať | 2:44:08 | 0:54:11 |
146 | 140 | Švec Jan | G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč | C1 | 46 | dlouhá trať | 2:44:21 | 0:54:24 |
147 | 208 | Šnajdr Zbyněk | BG LM Dukla Mělník | MG | 11 | dlouhá trať | 2:44:39 | 0:54:42 |
147 | 208 | Šnajdr Zbyněk | BG LM Dukla Mělník | B1 | 43 | dlouhá trať | 2:44:39 | 0:54:42 |
148 | 133 | Skoták Miroslav | CykloHobby Rynárec | D1 | 24 | dlouhá trať | 2:45:16 | 0:55:19 |
149 | 123 | Lintner Pavel | G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč | C1 | 47 | dlouhá trať | 2:45:18 | 0:55:21 |
150 | 224 | Macek Petr | Kotnov-Tábor | C1 | 48 | dlouhá trať | 2:47:20 | 0:57:22 |
151 | 63 | Brehovská Lenka | BIKE TEAM VODŇANY | H1 | 7 | dlouhá trať | 2:50:27 | 1:00:30 |
152 | 227 | Dvořák Petr | SKI Šumava Fischer | D1 | 25 | dlouhá trať | 2:52:31 | 1:02:33 |
153 | 128 | Dalecký Radovan | Rock&Larm | C1 | 49 | dlouhá trať | 2:52:34 | 1:02:36 |
154 | 213 | Klierová Alena | BG Specialized | ZG | 1 | dlouhá trať | 2:52:47 | 1:02:50 |
154 | 213 | Klierová Alena | BG Specialized | H1 | 8 | dlouhá trať | 2:52:47 | 1:02:50 |
155 | 61 | Bacílková Lenka | Oceloví letci | H1 | 9 | dlouhá trať | 2:52:51 | 1:02:54 |
156 | 218 | Kronus Roman | BG Votická smečka | MG | 12 | dlouhá trať | 2:52:52 | 1:02:54 |
156 | 218 | Kronus Roman | BG Votická smečka | C1 | 50 | dlouhá trať | 2:52:52 | 1:02:54 |
157 | 220 | Hošek Petr | BG POC Sports team | MG | 13 | dlouhá trať | 2:55:27 | 1:05:30 |
157 | 220 | Hošek Petr | BG POC Sports team | B1 | 44 | dlouhá trať | 2:55:27 | 1:05:30 |
158 | 436 | Krešáková Pavla | Cykloklub Chýnov | H1 | 10 | dlouhá trať | 2:55:36 | 1:05:39 |
159 | 178 | Dušek Radek | Galaxy cyklo Švec | C1 | 51 | dlouhá trať | 2:58:40 | 1:08:43 |
160 | 216 | Hemza Miroslav | BG ATAK Tábor | MG | 14 | dlouhá trať | 3:01:16 | 1:11:19 |
160 | 216 | Hemza Miroslav | BG ATAK Tábor | C1 | 52 | dlouhá trať | 3:01:16 | 1:11:19 |
161 | 219 | Slepička Pavel | BG Příbram | MG | 15 | dlouhá trať | 3:03:11 | 1:13:13 |
161 | 219 | Slepička Pavel | BG Příbram | D1 | 26 | dlouhá trať | 3:03:11 | 1:13:13 |
162 | 131 | Nekolný Petr | C1 | 53 | dlouhá trať | 3:05:33 | 1:15:36 | |
163 | 165 | Kubec Tomáš | Chromí telata | A1 | 27 | dlouhá trať | 3:05:35 | 1:15:38 |
164 | 191 | Pajer Josef | Polidsy team | D1 | 27 | dlouhá trať | 3:07:48 | 1:17:51 |
165 | 177 | Dvořák Zdeněk | Marelax Bike team | C1 | 54 | dlouhá trať | 3:07:48 | 1:17:51 |
166 | 198 | Blažková Eva | Košice | H1 | 11 | dlouhá trať | 3:07:55 | 1:17:58 |
167 | 231 | Kučera Ondřej | STS Chvojkovice - Brod | C1 | 55 | dlouhá trať | 3:11:43 | 1:21:46 |
168 | 161 | Lojdová Lenka | Nová Včelnice | H1 | 12 | dlouhá trať | 3:18:58 | 1:29:01 |
169 | 209 | Šíma Jiří | BG LM Dukla Mělník | MG | 16 | dlouhá trať | 3:21:27 | 1:31:29 |
169 | 209 | Šíma Jiří | BG LM Dukla Mělník | C1 | 56 | dlouhá trať | 3:21:27 | 1:31:29 |
170 | 162 | Mikula jan | Nová Včelnice | C1 | 57 | dlouhá trať | 3:28:11 | 1:38:13 |
171 | 156 | Charvat Karel | Chromí telata | B1 | 45 | dlouhá trať | 3:32:33 | 1:42:35 |
172 | 217 | Kronus Jan | BG Votická smečka | MG | 17 | dlouhá trať | 4:05:55 | 2:15:58 |
172 | 217 | Kronus Jan | BG Votická smečka | A1 | 28 | dlouhá trať | 4:05:55 | 2:15:58 |
dns | 5 | Jakeš Tomáš | C1 | dns | dlouhá trať | |||
dns | 11 | Truksa Jakub | FOR BIKES cycling team | A1 | dns | dlouhá trať | ||
dns | 20 | Regula Jakub | FOR BIKES cycling team | A1 | dns | dlouhá trať | ||
dns | 27 | Kališ Petr | B1 | dns | dlouhá trať | |||
dns | 67 | Kubášek Petr | Legend Bike | C1 | dns | dlouhá trať | ||
dns | 102 | Peták Jakub | Bike team Vodňany | A1 | dns | dlouhá trať | ||
dns | 104 | Svoboda Michael | A1 | dns | dlouhá trať | |||
dns | 115 | Ečer Tomáš | ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team | B1 | dns | dlouhá trať | ||
dns | 120 | Eliášek Martin | Galaxy bike Tálín | B1 | dns | dlouhá trať | ||
dns | 169 | Bílek Michal | Uličník | A1 | dns | dlouhá trať | ||
dns | 183 | Šmejkal Martin | Apex-bike Tábor | C1 | dns | dlouhá trať | ||
dns | 195 | Průcha Josef | ČBC team | C1 | dns | dlouhá trať | ||
dns | 212 | Routner Petr | BG Routateam | B1 | dns | dlouhá trať |