2014, Sport Bárt Bikemarathon
Poř.abs. | St. č. | Jméno | Klub | Kat. | Poř.kat. | Trať | Čas ▲ | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 477 | Šilar Jakub | Bikeclinic Cannondale | M1 | 1 | 50 km | 1:47:49.452 | |
2 | 463 | Splítek Martin | CS Specialized HK | M1 | 2 | 50 km | 1:49:34.130 | 0:01:44.678 |
3 | 499 | Horák Martin | GHOST-RUBENA RACING TEAM | M2 | 1 | 50 km | 1:51:09.693 | 0:03:20.241 |
4 | 478 | Šťastný Petr | Česká spořitelna - Specialized | M1 | 3 | 50 km | 1:52:43.305 | 0:04:53.853 |
5 | 361 | Liebich Petr | SK Žamberk Tessuti sport | M1 | 4 | 50 km | 1:53:14.408 | 0:05:24.956 |
6 | 353 | Pospíšil Petr | RENOVA RACE TEAM | M2 | 2 | 50 km | 1:53:26.573 | 0:05:37.121 |
7 | 329 | váňa pavel | CYKLOKUŘIM | M1 | 5 | 50 km | 1:53:44.946 | 0:05:55.494 |
8 | 328 | Kestler Aleš | Yogi racing Ostrava | M2 | 3 | 50 km | 1:56:07.599 | 0:08:18.147 |
9 | 326 | Sládek Tomáš | BAKAKO Nová Paka | M1 | 6 | 50 km | 1:57:30.735 | 0:09:41.283 |
10 | 488 | Černocký Martin | Inkospor | M1 | 7 | 50 km | 1:58:01.389 | 0:10:11.937 |
11 | 501 | Hyneček Michal | Superior rubena team | M1 | 8 | 50 km | 1:59:23.370 | 0:11:33.918 |
12 | 437 | Karban Štěpán | ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team | M3 | 1 | 50 km | 2:00:42.031 | 0:12:52.579 |
13 | 489 | Kucera Jan | INKOSPORT-TEAM.CZ | M1 | 9 | 50 km | 2:00:42.061 | 0:12:52.609 |
14 | 514 | Mayer Bronislav | SK Prima Polička | M1 | 10 | 50 km | 2:01:09.427 | 0:13:19.975 |
15 | 484 | kučera petr | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | M2 | 4 | 50 km | 2:01:25.681 | 0:13:36.229 |
16 | 483 | Kučera Vladimír | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | M3 | 2 | 50 km | 2:01:25.955 | 0:13:36.503 |
17 | 357 | Doudera Petr | CC CHOCEN | M3 | 3 | 50 km | 2:01:33.062 | 0:13:43.610 |
18 | 403 | Mikulecký Jiři | RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová | M2 | 5 | 50 km | 2:02:10.138 | 0:14:20.686 |
19 | 513 | Vlček Petr | SK Prima Polička | M1 | 11 | 50 km | 2:04:01.628 | 0:16:12.176 |
20 | 430 | Čáp Lukáš | HSK cycling Team | M2 | 6 | 50 km | 2:04:45.552 | 0:16:56.100 |
21 | 503 | Krč Tomáš | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | M3 | 4 | 50 km | 2:06:00.663 | 0:18:11.211 |
22 | 358 | Novak Petr | Donocykl Vysoké Mýto | M3 | 5 | 50 km | 2:06:01.147 | 0:18:11.695 |
23 | 446 | Váňa Marek | MM ATUO mtb Team | M3 | 6 | 50 km | 2:06:29.759 | 0:18:40.307 |
24 | 406 | Dittrich Jiří | F-bike klub Sádek | M2 | 7 | 50 km | 2:06:30.491 | 0:18:41.039 |
25 | 408 | Mitáš Jakub | F-bike klub Sádek | M1 | 12 | 50 km | 2:06:36.258 | 0:18:46.806 |
26 | 338 | Cimburek Michal | HSK cycling team | M1 | 13 | 50 km | 2:07:22.170 | 0:19:32.718 |
27 | 311 | Kubišta Michal | RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová | M1 | 14 | 50 km | 2:08:11.272 | 0:20:21.820 |
28 | 454 | Sušír Radek | ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team | M2 | 8 | 50 km | 2:08:11.818 | 0:20:22.366 |
29 | 460 | Šťasta Libor | Pell´s factory team | M3 | 7 | 50 km | 2:08:18.979 | 0:20:29.527 |
30 | 435 | Klapal Martin | Stalak DeVoss RK | M1 | 15 | 50 km | 2:09:12.292 | 0:21:22.840 |
31 | 342 | Kadrman Miloslav | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | M2 | 9 | 50 km | 2:11:13.958 | 0:23:24.506 |
32 | 473 | Vrbský Michal | REDPOINT TEAM | M2 | 10 | 50 km | 2:11:39.979 | 0:23:50.527 |
33 | 378 | Macháček Petr | SPORT BÁRT ÚSTÍ NAD ORLICÍ | M3 | 8 | 50 km | 2:12:15.330 | 0:24:25.878 |
34 | 305 | Mikuláš Vojtěch | RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová | JM | 1 | 50 km | 2:12:18.899 | 0:24:29.447 |
35 | 379 | Hanyk Vojtěch | M3 | 9 | 50 km | 2:12:31.107 | 0:24:41.655 | |
36 | 494 | Doleček Josef | FORT SMC | M2 | 11 | 50 km | 2:13:10.666 | 0:25:21.214 |
37 | 481 | Vaňous Jan | Ústí nad Orlicí | M3 | 10 | 50 km | 2:13:37.697 | 0:25:48.245 |
38 | 504 | Komárek Miloslav | KČC 1900 LITOMYŠL | M3 | 11 | 50 km | 2:14:11.442 | 0:26:21.990 |
39 | 391 | Pozler Tomáš | OMT PARDUBICE | M2 | 12 | 50 km | 2:15:36.136 | 0:27:46.684 |
40 | 452 | Vojtek Libor | Pell´s factory team | M2 | 13 | 50 km | 2:15:36.631 | 0:27:47.179 |
41 | 443 | Pospisil Michal | M1 | 16 | 50 km | 2:15:57.039 | 0:28:07.587 | |
42 | 340 | Závodní Lukáš | Cyklo Bendl klub Vysoké Mýto | M2 | 14 | 50 km | 2:16:05.278 | 0:28:15.826 |
43 | 339 | Spáčil Leopold | M4 | 1 | 50 km | 2:17:49.682 | 0:30:00.230 | |
44 | 382 | Ducháček Jan | M3 | 12 | 50 km | 2:17:57.310 | 0:30:07.858 | |
45 | 362 | Bartoň Jiří | F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK | M3 | 13 | 50 km | 2:18:14.423 | 0:30:24.971 |
46 | 399 | Novák Radek | ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ | M1 | 17 | 50 km | 2:18:58.794 | 0:31:09.342 |
47 | 405 | Růžička Tomáš | CTB | M1 | 18 | 50 km | 2:19:06.655 | 0:31:17.203 |
48 | 356 | Tomášek Jiří | M1 | 19 | 50 km | 2:19:21.971 | 0:31:32.519 | |
49 | 308 | Ondráček Martin | RENOVA RACE TEAM | M3 | 14 | 50 km | 2:19:56.314 | 0:32:06.862 |
50 | 439 | Šťastný Zdeněk | Pell´s factory team | M1 | 20 | 50 km | 2:20:15.337 | 0:32:25.885 |
51 | 449 | Vítek Martin | tessuti prestige team | M2 | 15 | 50 km | 2:20:39.475 | 0:32:50.023 |
52 | 508 | Orlich Petr | FORT SMC ÚSTÍ N.O. | M4 | 2 | 50 km | 2:20:41.689 | 0:32:52.237 |
53 | 349 | Skotálek Jan | JM | 2 | 50 km | 2:21:11.811 | 0:33:22.359 | |
54 | 335 | Kvítek Pavel | M1 | 21 | 50 km | 2:21:18.440 | 0:33:28.988 | |
55 | 392 | Vašata Pavel | RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová | M3 | 15 | 50 km | 2:21:18.597 | 0:33:29.145 |
56 | 321 | Vondrouš Pavel | CYKLO PROFI | M3 | 16 | 50 km | 2:22:13.384 | 0:34:23.932 |
57 | 441 | Paseka Zdenek | Pell´s factory team | M1 | 22 | 50 km | 2:23:11.757 | 0:35:22.305 |
58 | 384 | Flégl Aleš | doldy team | M4 | 3 | 50 km | 2:23:21.807 | 0:35:32.355 |
59 | 492 | Rybička Josef | CHRUDIM | M4 | 4 | 50 km | 2:23:38.020 | 0:35:48.568 |
60 | 419 | Doutnáč Jan | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | M3 | 17 | 50 km | 2:23:41.812 | 0:35:52.360 |
61 | 506 | Danesi Maurizio | ŽIVOT NA KOLECH | M4 | 5 | 50 km | 2:23:42.475 | 0:35:53.023 |
62 | 459 | Šťasta Martin | Pell´s factory team | JM | 3 | 50 km | 2:24:05.497 | 0:36:16.045 |
63 | 495 | Bublová Ilona | BMC-zerorht | Z2 | 1 | 50 km | 2:25:05.780 | 0:37:16.328 |
64 | 365 | Schejbal Josef | CYKLO PROFI | M2 | 16 | 50 km | 2:25:10.246 | 0:37:20.794 |
65 | 302 | Neugebauer Jiří | BIKE FREAKS Holice | M3 | 18 | 50 km | 2:26:26.021 | 0:38:36.569 |
66 | 474 | Slabý Jiří | REDPOINT TEAM | M4 | 6 | 50 km | 2:26:29.001 | 0:38:39.549 |
67 | 404 | Schenk Martin | RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová | M1 | 23 | 50 km | 2:26:32.946 | 0:38:43.494 |
68 | 432 | Šalý David | Cyklo Club Bendl | M2 | 17 | 50 km | 2:27:07.562 | 0:39:18.110 |
69 | 364 | Doleček Martin | SK Žamberk Tessuti sport | M3 | 19 | 50 km | 2:27:22.925 | 0:39:33.473 |
70 | 381 | Knapovský Tomáš | M2 | 18 | 50 km | 2:28:03.306 | 0:40:13.854 | |
71 | 462 | Fišer Karel | Rock Machine-Cyklomax | M2 | 19 | 50 km | 2:29:23.001 | 0:41:33.549 |
72 | 351 | Semirád Pavel | Lyžaři Libchavy | M3 | 20 | 50 km | 2:29:47.631 | 0:41:58.179 |
73 | 363 | Srnský Václav | F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK | M3 | 21 | 50 km | 2:31:03.580 | 0:43:14.128 |
74 | 465 | Šebek Michal | FORT SMC | M2 | 20 | 50 km | 2:31:24.957 | 0:43:35.505 |
75 | 486 | Kašpar Zdeněk | FORT SMC ÚSTÍ N.O. | M4 | 7 | 50 km | 2:31:35.630 | 0:43:46.178 |
76 | 480 | Simonová Monika | SPORT BÁRT Ústí n.O. | Z1 | 1 | 50 km | 2:31:38.583 | 0:43:49.131 |
77 | 383 | Marcin Tomáš | M1 | 24 | 50 km | 2:32:12.889 | 0:44:23.437 | |
78 | 455 | Žídek Aleš | M1 | 25 | 50 km | 2:32:16.371 | 0:44:26.919 | |
79 | 336 | Mařáček Miroslav | RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová | M3 | 22 | 50 km | 2:32:16.507 | 0:44:27.055 |
80 | 324 | Jetmar Jan | Sokol Hylváty | M2 | 21 | 50 km | 2:32:19.218 | 0:44:29.766 |
81 | 479 | Doležal Jan | Cyklo Club Bendl | M2 | 22 | 50 km | 2:32:22.109 | 0:44:32.657 |
82 | 500 | Holubář Bartoloměj | Ústí nad Orlicí | JM | 4 | 50 km | 2:33:05.796 | 0:45:16.344 |
83 | 377 | Pilnáček Radek | HSK cycling team | M2 | 23 | 50 km | 2:33:20.171 | 0:45:30.719 |
84 | 517 | Zachoval Tomáš | OREL Bořitov | M2 | 24 | 50 km | 2:34:35.406 | 0:46:45.954 |
85 | 359 | Krejsa Miloš | SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE | M3 | 23 | 50 km | 2:34:58.270 | 0:47:08.818 |
86 | 354 | Rauchfuss Marek | CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko | M3 | 24 | 50 km | 2:34:59.167 | 0:47:09.715 |
87 | 337 | Gerla Luboš | RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová | M3 | 25 | 50 km | 2:34:59.399 | 0:47:09.947 |
88 | 487 | Pávek Jiří | ÚSTÍ | M3 | 26 | 50 km | 2:35:46.924 | 0:47:57.472 |
89 | 461 | Krtičková Petra | NUTREND-HSK team | Z1 | 2 | 50 km | 2:36:00.038 | 0:48:10.586 |
90 | 518 | Mládek Stanislav | Cykloprofi | M5 | 1 | 50 km | 2:36:00.295 | 0:48:10.843 |
91 | 448 | Kulhavý Miroslav | Tessuti prestige team Žamberk | M3 | 27 | 50 km | 2:37:35.317 | 0:49:45.865 |
92 | 309 | Kapl Tomáš | Rychnov nad Kněžnou | M1 | 26 | 50 km | 2:37:46.179 | 0:49:56.727 |
93 | 429 | Vaňous Martin | NOVÁK team | M3 | 28 | 50 km | 2:39:05.124 | 0:51:15.672 |
94 | 304 | Šumpík Stanislav | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | M2 | 25 | 50 km | 2:39:12.681 | 0:51:23.229 |
95 | 507 | Kapoun Zdeněk | M2 | 26 | 50 km | 2:39:13.170 | 0:51:23.718 | |
96 | 509 | Kapoun Pavel | M2 | 27 | 50 km | 2:39:58.217 | 0:52:08.765 | |
97 | 472 | Zbořil Karel | Devoss bike team | M1 | 27 | 50 km | 2:40:10.553 | 0:52:21.101 |
98 | 440 | Skalický Matyáš | SARATEAM | JM | 5 | 50 km | 2:40:20.541 | 0:52:31.089 |
99 | 433 | Kokeš Michal | M2 | 28 | 50 km | 2:40:22.270 | 0:52:32.818 | |
100 | 386 | Moláček Lubomír | Molis | M3 | 29 | 50 km | 2:41:46.036 | 0:53:56.584 |
101 | 424 | Vokatá Martina | HOVRCH.info | Z1 | 3 | 50 km | 2:42:14.741 | 0:54:25.289 |
102 | 412 | Bělík Martin | M1 | 28 | 50 km | 2:43:06.652 | 0:55:17.200 | |
103 | 330 | Kára Bohuslav | Ac Sparta Praha cykling | M5 | 2 | 50 km | 2:43:13.672 | 0:55:24.220 |
104 | 512 | Svoboda Sebastian | M1 | 29 | 50 km | 2:43:38.870 | 0:55:49.418 | |
105 | 375 | Kouba Tomáš | M1 | 30 | 50 km | 2:43:53.266 | 0:56:03.814 | |
106 | 476 | Pirkl Martin | M1 | 31 | 50 km | 2:43:53.416 | 0:56:03.964 | |
107 | 402 | Orlich Jan | M3 | 30 | 50 km | 2:43:55.269 | 0:56:05.817 | |
108 | 303 | Slovák Adam | Maniac pedals | M1 | 32 | 50 km | 2:44:10.762 | 0:56:21.310 |
109 | 341 | Zachař Miroslav | Opatov | M3 | 31 | 50 km | 2:44:22.274 | 0:56:32.822 |
110 | 438 | Musil Petr | Sokol Písečná | M4 | 8 | 50 km | 2:44:28.611 | 0:56:39.159 |
111 | 422 | Mocek Tomáš | M2 | 29 | 50 km | 2:45:17.217 | 0:57:27.765 | |
112 | 496 | Frydryk Piotr | KUDOWA ZDROJ | M2 | 30 | 50 km | 2:45:25.768 | 0:57:36.316 |
113 | 372 | Cerny Marek | M2 | 31 | 50 km | 2:45:48.918 | 0:57:59.466 | |
114 | 331 | Šourek Pavel | M2 | 32 | 50 km | 2:46:45.999 | 0:58:56.547 | |
115 | 490 | Procházka Lukáš | FFT | JM | 6 | 50 km | 2:47:27.830 | 0:59:38.378 |
116 | 343 | Miloš Dolejš | M3 | 32 | 50 km | 2:47:37.791 | 0:59:48.339 | |
117 | 458 | Vogelová Dagmar | Cykloklub Bendl | Z1 | 4 | 50 km | 2:48:44.232 | 1:00:54.780 |
118 | 400 | Zemek Aleš | CTB Brandýs nad Orlicí | M1 | 33 | 50 km | 2:48:59.616 | 1:01:10.164 |
119 | 344 | Onřej Dolejš | JM | 7 | 50 km | 2:49:00.520 | 1:01:11.068 | |
120 | 505 | Mikula Aleš | ZPA Bike Team | M3 | 33 | 50 km | 2:49:00.737 | 1:01:11.285 |
121 | 410 | Tutsch Václav | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | M3 | 34 | 50 km | 2:50:47.667 | 1:02:58.215 |
122 | 442 | Skalický Pavel | SARATEAM | M3 | 35 | 50 km | 2:50:47.823 | 1:02:58.371 |
123 | 502 | Kučera Viktor | CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko | M2 | 33 | 50 km | 2:50:51.362 | 1:03:01.910 |
124 | 414 | Štěrba Jakub | M1 | 34 | 50 km | 2:50:55.762 | 1:03:06.310 | |
125 | 345 | Vyčítal Petr | Rozlívka transport | M4 | 9 | 50 km | 2:51:26.594 | 1:03:37.142 |
126 | 301 | Sedlak Lukas | Fort SMC Usti nad orlici | M1 | 35 | 50 km | 2:52:04.133 | 1:04:14.681 |
127 | 315 | Horáček Martin | M2 | 34 | 50 km | 2:52:10.837 | 1:04:21.385 | |
128 | 388 | Puda Lubomír | Stavebniny Konvalinka | M2 | 35 | 50 km | 2:52:40.990 | 1:04:51.538 |
129 | 394 | Kulhavý Milan | M3 | 36 | 50 km | 2:52:44.649 | 1:04:55.197 | |
130 | 323 | Pavlíček Petr | CTB | M1 | 36 | 50 km | 2:54:26.796 | 1:06:37.344 |
131 | 320 | Neumanová Martina | RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová | Z1 | 5 | 50 km | 2:54:59.501 | 1:07:10.049 |
132 | 306 | Hůlka Miroslav | RENOVA RACE TEAM | M5 | 3 | 50 km | 2:55:28.356 | 1:07:38.904 |
133 | 450 | Novotný Petr | CTB Cycling team Brandýs | M1 | 37 | 50 km | 2:55:42.656 | 1:07:53.204 |
134 | 314 | Kaplan Ondřej | ACER BIKE TEAM | M2 | 36 | 50 km | 2:55:57.231 | 1:08:07.779 |
135 | 497 | Karolewski Boguslaw | KUDOWA ZDROJ | M4 | 10 | 50 km | 2:56:29.711 | 1:08:40.259 |
136 | 427 | Pavlíček Michal | CTB Cycling Team Brandýs | M1 | 38 | 50 km | 2:56:33.990 | 1:08:44.538 |
137 | 451 | Fáber Viliam | 3D Fitness | M4 | 11 | 50 km | 2:57:26.307 | 1:09:36.855 |
138 | 310 | Novák Jiří | Ellizator & Tonny´s Saltman bike team | M2 | 37 | 50 km | 2:57:59.496 | 1:10:10.044 |
139 | 367 | Kučera Petr | Nezmar | M3 | 37 | 50 km | 3:02:29.896 | 1:14:40.444 |
140 | 398 | Macháček Jakub | SOCIALIZED | M3 | 38 | 50 km | 3:05:56.428 | 1:18:06.976 |
141 | 418 | Stříteský Petr | M2 | 38 | 50 km | 3:06:54.620 | 1:19:05.168 | |
142 | 420 | Dvořák Tomáš | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | M3 | 39 | 50 km | 3:06:55.795 | 1:19:06.343 |
143 | 366 | Klein Antonín | Nezmar | M4 | 12 | 50 km | 3:07:16.887 | 1:19:27.435 |
144 | 515 | Klumpar Petr | KCN | M3 | 40 | 50 km | 3:07:37.978 | 1:19:48.526 |
145 | 415 | Veselý Petr | M3 | 41 | 50 km | 3:07:52.563 | 1:20:03.111 | |
146 | 350 | Hýbl Ondřej | M2 | 39 | 50 km | 3:07:58.477 | 1:20:09.025 | |
147 | 347 | BOREK MIROSLAV | RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová | M2 | 40 | 50 km | 3:08:34.084 | 1:20:44.632 |
148 | 389 | Trávníček Jan | M2 | 41 | 50 km | 3:09:17.113 | 1:21:27.661 | |
149 | 333 | Kratochvíl Jan | SK Žamberk Tessuti sport | M1 | 39 | 50 km | 3:10:23.839 | 1:22:34.387 |
150 | 397 | Syrovátka Jonáš | JM | 8 | 50 km | 3:10:32.202 | 1:22:42.750 | |
151 | 511 | Hakl Daniel | sk los lobos | M3 | 42 | 50 km | 3:10:35.850 | 1:22:46.398 |
152 | 470 | Hyhlík Michal | Sokol Hylváty | M2 | 42 | 50 km | 3:10:48.059 | 1:22:58.607 |
153 | 485 | Kolář Rudolf | Cyklosport Chropyně | M4 | 13 | 50 km | 3:14:39.005 | 1:26:49.553 |
154 | 396 | Zeman Břetislav | M2 | 43 | 50 km | 3:15:59.807 | 1:28:10.355 | |
155 | 423 | Stříteský Jiří | M3 | 43 | 50 km | 3:18:22.816 | 1:30:33.364 | |
156 | 493 | Čermák Miroslav | CYKLOKLUB BENDL | M2 | 44 | 50 km | 3:20:35.247 | 1:32:45.795 |
157 | 352 | Šebek Jiří | FORT SMC Ústí n.O. | M2 | 45 | 50 km | 3:22:00.101 | 1:34:10.649 |
158 | 467 | Pek Miroslav | Saltman - hasiči UO | M2 | 46 | 50 km | 3:23:11.540 | 1:35:22.088 |
159 | 387 | Pešina František | M4 | 14 | 50 km | 3:23:51.896 | 1:36:02.444 | |
160 | 510 | Jániš Petr | M1 | 40 | 50 km | 3:26:14.502 | 1:38:25.050 | |
161 | 327 | Holub Jan | M3 | 44 | 50 km | 3:26:56.279 | 1:39:06.827 | |
162 | 355 | Kupka Roman | M3 | 45 | 50 km | 3:27:07.214 | 1:39:17.762 | |
163 | 368 | Novák Josef | Nezmar | M4 | 15 | 50 km | 3:28:53.973 | 1:41:04.521 |
164 | 457 | Jahelková Renata | Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling | Z1 | 6 | 50 km | 3:29:35.668 | 1:41:46.216 |
165 | 313 | Orlich Miroslav | Saltman | M5 | 4 | 50 km | 3:32:05.674 | 1:44:16.222 |
166 | 466 | Mucha Tomáš | M2 | 47 | 50 km | 3:32:06.089 | 1:44:16.637 | |
167 | 390 | Pospíšil Martin | Stavebniny Konvalinka | M2 | 48 | 50 km | 3:33:51.214 | 1:46:01.762 |
168 | 346 | Stojaspal Radomil | M4 | 16 | 50 km | 3:34:33.740 | 1:46:44.288 | |
169 | 319 | Lebeda Martin | extrém team Hylváty | M3 | 46 | 50 km | 3:36:34.336 | 1:48:44.884 |
170 | 417 | Maixner Petr | M2 | 49 | 50 km | 3:40:13.781 | 1:52:24.329 | |
171 | 318 | Čejka Josef | M2 | 50 | 50 km | 3:47:33.447 | 1:59:43.995 | |
172 | 516 | Bien Miloslav | Branýs n O. | M2 | 51 | 50 km | 3:53:12.206 | 2:05:22.754 |
173 | 482 | procházka Radek | Skipark Červená Voda | M3 | 47 | 50 km | 3:53:12.309 | 2:05:22.857 |
174 | 369 | Šidlík Roman | BADGER 2 | M2 | 52 | 50 km | 3:59:08.155 | 2:11:18.703 |
175 | 316 | Přibylová Dagmar | Z2 | 2 | 50 km | 4:08:52.578 | 2:21:03.126 | |
176 | 317 | Přibyl Zbyněk | M3 | 48 | 50 km | 4:08:53.789 | 2:21:04.337 | |
dns | 300 | Král Jindřich | Lanškroun | M5 | dns | 50 km | ||
dns | 307 | Kolářová Adéla | Z1 | dns | 50 km | |||
dns | 312 | Novotný Radek | OCK Osík | M3 | dns | 50 km | ||
dns | 322 | Kubant Pavel | M3 | dns | 50 km | |||
dns | 325 | Bánovský Antonín | KELLYS BIKE RANCH | M1 | dns | 50 km | ||
dns | 332 | Sirový Aleš | JSKOVO BIKE | M3 | dns | 50 km | ||
dns | 334 | Puchner Josef | M5 | dns | 50 km | |||
dns | 348 | Špiroch Kuba | Panorámata | M2 | dns | 50 km | ||
dns | 360 | Reimer Jakub | Spešl Valmez | M2 | dns | 50 km | ||
dns | 370 | Hála Miroslav | BADGER 2 | M5 | dns | 50 km | ||
dns | 371 | Pavlicek Jaroslav | M2 | dns | 50 km | |||
dns | 373 | Veit Roman | BADGER 2 | M2 | dns | 50 km | ||
dns | 374 | Zachoval Jan | BADGER 2 | M2 | dns | 50 km | ||
dns | 376 | Čihák Lubomír | M5 | dns | 50 km | |||
dns | 380 | hemsky martin | kona svitkov | M2 | dns | 50 km | ||
dns | 385 | Kulhavý Tomáš | Stalak-Devoss.RK | M1 | dns | 50 km | ||
dns | 393 | Břinčil Radek | SPV Těchonín | M2 | dns | 50 km | ||
dns | 395 | Hájek Miroslav | M1 | dns | 50 km | |||
dns | 401 | Dejdar Zdeněk | RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová | M2 | dns | 50 km | ||
dns | 407 | Šotola Patrik | JM | dns | 50 km | |||
dns | 409 | Kunčár Zdeněk | Lanškroun | M3 | dns | 50 km | ||
dns | 416 | Kristejn Lukáš | SK Žamberk Tessuti Sport | M1 | dns | 50 km | ||
dns | 421 | Přichystal Pavel | M4 | dns | 50 km | |||
dns | 425 | Hájková Jitka | Z2 | dns | 50 km | |||
dns | 426 | Hájek Zdeněk | M4 | dns | 50 km | |||
dns | 428 | Koubek Petr | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | M4 | dns | 50 km | ||
dns | 431 | Krátký Petr | M2 | dns | 50 km | |||
dns | 434 | Hauf Jan | STALAK-DEVOSS RK | M3 | dns | 50 km | ||
dns | 436 | Šesták Martin | M3 | dns | 50 km | |||
dns | 444 | Skalický Johan | SARATEAM | JM | dns | 50 km | ||
dns | 445 | Kučera Vít | M1 | dns | 50 km | |||
dns | 447 | Šedová Renata | RENOVA RACE TEAM | Z2 | dns | 50 km | ||
dns | 453 | Novotka Jan | Cyklo Pokr Pardubice | M4 | dns | 50 km | ||
dns | 464 | Havran Jiří | M2 | dns | 50 km | |||
dns | 471 | Čada Tomáš | REDPOINT TEAM | M4 | dns | 50 km | ||
dns | 475 | Rýva Martin | REDPOINT TEAM | M3 | dns | 50 km | ||
dns | 491 | Vokatý Miloš | HOVRCH.INFO | M2 | dns | 50 km | ||
dns | 498 | Olbertová Jana | INKOSPOR TEAM | Z1 | dns | 50 km |